home     about us     contact us     wishlist     sizing     shipping        tw    fb    
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing 866-387-5944

RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing

New items
Sale Items
Huge Dress Sale
Wholesale


womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Pants
Lingerie
Suits
Skirts
Hippie Clothes
Shorts
Swimwear
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s

Ugly Christmas Sweaters for Sale
Ugly Xmas Sweaters


mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns

mens by style:
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s






odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

crazy-ass sale

Over 6000 items

seasonal
Halloween Ideas
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
Tux Wear
Prom Dresses
Cocktail Blouses

by era

1980's
 - mens
 - womens
 - both
1970's
1960's
40's & 50's

gift certificates
  instant delivery

Since Mar 18th
  3921 new items

wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale Womens Wholesale

Customer Reviews
Read what customers are saying.
(new window)

Email Alerts

  Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



Email us
jen@rustyzipper.com

help my husband fight ALS
Our story

Beastie Boys ALS Auction

Privacy Policy
 
What are you looking for?
   Example: Print disco shirts for men from the 70s  Advanced
Home > Womens > Womens Sale > Clothing & Accessories > 1980's 43 results (page 1 of 2)
Items per page:  40  | 100
gallery  | list

Womens Sale 1980's Vintage Clothing & Accessories


Use the below links filter and shop Womens sale stuff:

Womens Sale by Era

1990's
1980's
1970's
1960's
1950's
1940's
Any Era

Womens Sale by Type

Dresses
   Accessories
Shirts
   Glasses
Jackets
   Purses
Skirts
   Jewelry
Sweaters
   Hats
Vests
   Belts
Pants
   Aprons
Shorts
   Lingerie
Swimwear
All Styles



Narrow Results by Size:   Mens To 35Chest, To 26Waist / Womens To 33Bust, To 26Waist (US Size 0 to 2)

1980's Womens Accessories - Sunglasses
186090
more info
1980's Womens - Sunglasses
80s reproduction -No Label- Womens dark tortoise shell wayfarer style plastic sunglasses with gold tone dart tips and almost square top bridge.


Fits: 5.5Inches Wide X 1.8Inches Tall
Condition: New Condition
Price: $13.00
  
1980's Unisex Accessories - Totally 80s Style Sunglasses
186089
more info
Unisex - Totally 80s Style Sunglasses
80s reproduction -No Label- Unisex black classic wayfarer totally 80s style plastic sunglasses with gold tone dart tips and almost square top bridge.


Fits: 5.5Inches Wide X 1.8Inches Tall
Condition: New Condition
Price: $13.00
  
1980's Unisex Accessories - Totally 80s Style Sunglasses
186059
more info
Unisex - Totally 80s Style Sunglasses
80s style (made more recently) -Taiwan- Unisex black thick plastic frame wayfarer cut open bottom totally 80s sunglasses.


Fits: 5.8Inches Across X 2Inches Tall
Condition: New Condition
Price: $14.00
  
1980's Womens Accessories - Totally 80s Style Sunglasses
183664
more info
Womens - Totally 80s Style Sunglasses
80s -Missing Mark- Womens green sheer frame wayfarer style plastic sunglasses with gold tone bridge and frame.


Fits: 5.5Inches Across X 2inches Tall
Condition: New Condition
Price: $13.50
  
1980's Womens Accessories - Sunglasses
183661
more info
1980's Womens - Sunglasses
80s -Missing Mark- Womens black plastic square frame totally 80s sunglasses.


Fits: 5.5Inches Across X 2inches Tall
Condition: New Condition
Price: $12.00
  
1980's Womens Accessories - Sunglasses
183643
more info
1980's Womens - Sunglasses
80s style (made new recently) -Kiss- Womens blue plastic modest cat eye frame sunglasses with shaded grey lenses.


Fits: 6Inches Across X 2Inches Tall
Condition: New Condition
Price: $13.00
  
1980's Womens Accessories - Sunglasses
183641
more info
1980's Womens - Sunglasses
80s style (made new recently) -Kiss- Womens purple plastic modest cat eye frame sunglasses with shaded grey lenses.


Fits: 6Inches Across X 2Inches Tall
Condition: New Condition
Price: $13.00
  
1980's Womens Shirt
181987
more info
1980's Womens Shirt
90s -No Label- Womens navy, grey, tan, and green polyester blouse with short sleeves, folding collar, two button placket, stripes and flowers, and slightly rounded hem. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $14.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: New Condition
Price: $9.80
  
1980's Womens Accessories - Totally 80s Sunglasses
166297
more info
Womens - Totally 80s Sunglasses
Early 80s style (made recently) Womens white with silver metal rimmed round over sized totally 80s style sunglasses with violet tinted shades. Nice quality construction.


Fits: 6.25Inches Wide 2.5Inches High
Condition: New Condition
Price: $14.00
  
1980's Womens Accessories - Totally 80s Sunglasses
166295
more info
Womens - Totally 80s Sunglasses
Early 80s style (made recently) Womens blue with silver metal rimmed round over sized totally 80s style sunglasses with purple tinted shades. Nice quality construction.


Fits: 6.25Inches Wide 2.5Inches High
Condition: New Condition
Price: $13.00
  
1980's Womens Accessories - Totally 80s Sunglasses
166294
more info
Womens - Totally 80s Sunglasses
Early 80s style (made recently) Womens black with silver metal rimmed round over sized totally 80s style sunglasses with purple tinted shades. Nice quality construction.


Fits: 6.25Inches Wide 2.5Inches High
Condition: New Condition
Price: $13.00
  
1980's Womens/Childs Totally 80s Shirt


148696
more info
Womens/Childs Totally 80s Shirt
80s -BoooTooo- Womens/Childs blue and white horizontal stripe print polyester and cotton sleeveless totally 80s shirt with pre-cuffed short sleeves and elastic gathered waistline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)


Fits: 30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  
1980's Womens T-Shirt


133458
more info
1980's Womens T-Shirt
80s -no label- Womens or girls yellow and brown cotton t-shirt. New Orleans lettering down the left front, banded scoop neckline and sleeves. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $14.00)


Fits: 30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $7.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt


133414
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Casual Corner- Womens blue and purple horizontal stripe print polyester and cotton tank top with rounded neckline and gathered waist. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $14.00)


Fits: 31Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $7.00
  
1980's Womens Shirt


133381
more info
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Italian Dressing- Womens light blue and white horizontal stripe print cotton blend v-neck tank top. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $15.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $7.50
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt


130021
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Petite Trends- Womens brown and white stripe print polyester and cotton short sleeve totally 80s polo shirt with fold over collar and three button half placket. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $9.00
  
1980's Womens Western Shirt


119181
more info
1980's Womens Western Shirt
80s -Karman- Womens grey wood look print acetate long sleeve western shirt with pearly snap placket and fold down collar. Shirt has slight staining along left sleeve that may launder out with a little elbow grease. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS) 28Sleeve
Condition: Fair Condition
Price: $11.34
  
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt


117321
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Patti- Womens blue and white raised texture stripe print polyester and cotton terry cloth short sleeve shirt with rounded neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)


Fits: 30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $9.50
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


110587
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80d -Outlaw- Womens pink polyester and cotton Terry Cloth knit short sleeve pull over shirt. V neck, accent stripes of grey and white on fold over collar and shoulders. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 33Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $11.34
  
1980's Womens Velour Shirt


104666
more info
1980's Womens Velour Shirt
80s -Montgomery Ward- Womens yoke yellow and forest green polyester and cotton velour short sleeve shirt. Notched neckline, fold down collar, wide diagonally stripe across lower chest, rounded bottom hem. Pea-sized hole near side seam. !/2 inch hole in ba...(more) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)


Fits: 30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $9.34
  
1980's Womens Velour Shirt


104650
more info
1980's Womens Velour Shirt
80s -no label- Womens peacock, marine blue, and purple flecked long sleeve polyester and cotton velour shirt. Ribbed knit at scooped v-neckline, wide waistband, and cuffs for a tapered fit. Pea-sized stain on front waistband. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $11.00
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104628
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens navy blue long sleeve nylon knit shirt. Standing collar, back neck zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104620
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Designers Originals- Womens navy blue short sleeve ribbed nylon knit shirt. Rounded neckline. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104610
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens seafoam green short sleeve nylon knit shirt. Rounded neckline, cap sleeves (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $11.34
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104609
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens cherry red short sleeve ribbed polyester knit shirt. Front neck zipper, standing collar. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt


104594
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -no label- Womens red capped sleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth shirt. Scoop neck. Some pilling. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


96855
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Mr. Noah- Womens pink with blue, white and yellow stripe edging, sleeveless polyester knit shirt. Fold down collar, 1 button closure, inset pocket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $19.00)


Fits: To 30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $11.40
  
1980's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt


87838
more info
1980's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Out of Focus- Womens pink red sleeveless polyester Terry Cloth knit shirt. V neckline. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 30Bust (Womens XS) to 33Bust
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $8.00
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104632
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Queen Casuals- Womens rose long sleeve silky nylon knit shirt /sweater. Turtle neck, back neck zipper closure, tapered fit. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $11.34
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104626
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens baby blue, navy, and light orange narrow striped long sleeve polyester knit shirt. Turtle neck, back neck zipper closure. Faint pea-sized stain near hem on front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  
1980's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt


87891
more info
1980's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -no label- Womens light peach ribbed sleeveless polyester terry cloth knit shirt. White ribbed knit at V neck, sleeves and waistband. (Sale - Mega Clearance - reg $21.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $5.44
  
1980's Womens Accessories Earrings


76520-M31660
more info
1980's Womens Earrings
80s -Hand Crafted- Womens silvertone and silver-washed metal and topaz glass beads New-Old earrings with silvertone shepherds hooks, from a craftwomans estate (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 1.5Inch
Condition: New Condition
Price: $6.00
  
1980's Womens Jacket


69987
more info
1980's Womens Jacket
80s -home sewn- Womens dark brown and white pinstripe longsleeve polyester knit lightweight jacket. Five button front with burnished gold tone filigree buttons and two lower patch pockets. Back neck length from collar seam to hem edge is 23 inches. (Sale - Mega Clearance - reg $25.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS) 34Waist 38Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $6.80
  
1980's Womens Accessories - Shoes


53439-M22422
more info
1980's Womens - Shoes
80s -Amano- Womens taupe leather open toe slingback sandals with 3 inch heels (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $26.00)


Fits: Size 5.5N
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $6.50
  
1980's Womens Sundress


140299
more info
1980's Womens Sundress
80s style (made more recently) -Faded Glory- Womens dusty green, grey and cream sleeveless rayon below knee length pullover sundress. Scattered floral print on a shaded background, wide scoop neckline and hight back hem slit. (Sale - Mega Clearance - reg $20.00)


Fits: 33Bust 31Waist 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $10.20
  
1980's Womens Jumpsuit


93814
more info
1980's Womens Jumpsuit
80s -Southeastern- Womens black short sleeve bellbottom polyester double knit jumpsuit. Round neckline, back neck zipper, tie at waist. 40 inch bell width, padded shoulders, inset pockets in side seams. (Sale - Mega Clearance - reg $33.00)


Fits: 28Bust 26Waist 24Length
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $8.33
  
1980's Unisex Childs Accessories - Leg Warmers


41745-M18204
more info
1980's Unisex Childs - Leg Warmers
80s -Capezio- Unisex childs acrylic flat and rib knit, robins egg blue, New-Old solid color leg warmers - Flash Dance style (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $8.00)


Fits: Small
Condition: New Condition
Price: $6.00
  
1980's Womens/Childs Pants


34109-M15683
more info
1980's Womens/Childs Pants
80s -Edelweiss- Polyester twill with horizontal stretch, black, retro style tapered leg girls ski pants with mesh stirrups (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)


Fits: (Childs 6yrs) 22Waist 19Inseam to stirrup
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $6.00
  
1980's Womens Pants


31722-M15001
more info
1980's Womens Pants
80s -Horace Small Apparel Company- Dacron polyester cotton twill, dark olive green, womens New-Old 5-pocket tapered leg work pants (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $24.00)


Fits: 25Waist 34Hip 26Inseam
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $6.00
  
1980's Womens Pants


31721-M15000
more info
1980's Womens Pants
80s -Horace Small Apparel Company- Dacron polyester cotton twill, dark olive green, womens New-Old 5-pocket tapered leg work pants (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $24.00)


Fits: 25Waist 34Hip 26Inseam
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $6.00
  
1 through 40 of 43 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change to small photos), sorted by item popularity (sort by newest instead)
More Results

Current page (1) Jump to page:

1   2


  • Orders placed before 11:30am Pacific Mon-Fri, are shipped that day. After 11:30am, orders are shipped the next business day.
  • We ship US Orders via Ground, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. We also ship to most countries worldwide.
  • Shipping rates and options are shown upon adding items to your order.
  • Returns: We want you to love your purchase - if you don't, return it within 15 days for a refund (shipping not refundable)
  • Copyright 1995-2011 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing - Privacy Policy

    Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com


    Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 8am-3pm PST)

    UK (020) 3002-8263 (Mon-Fri 5pm-11pm London time)

    Join our Facebook Group

  • Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted