98 results
(page 2 of 3)
Items per page:
40 |
100 gallery
| list
Vintage Hippie Skirts
213637
1960's Womens Hippie Skirt
Late 60s or early 70s -Missing Label- Womens neon green, purple, day glow orange, teal blue, black and fuschia banded vertical stripe print acrylic blend floor length hippie skirt with back metal zip closure and knot fringed hem.
Fits:
30Waist
Condition: 1960's Women's Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $27.00
210798
1980's Womens Hippie Skirt
80s -Venezia- Womens shaded blue, rose, red, pink, yellow and green brush stroke floral print cotton shin length crinkle cloth hippie/belly dancing broomstick skirt with elastic waistline and flat flutter cut hem.
Fits:
34Waist to 44Waist
Condition: Vintage Womens Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $21.00
210779
1990's Womens Hippie Skirt
90s -Le Cera- Womens shaded pink, light blue, green, purple, green and white abstract print rayon mid length crinkle cloth hippie/belly dancing broomstick skirt with tie off drawstring waistline and flat hem.
Fits:
30Waist to 40Waist
Condition: Womens 1990's Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $20.00
210761
1990's Womens Hippie Skirt
90s -Care Label- Womens shaded green, blue, peach, off white black and tan abstract brush stroke floral print cotton floor length crinkle cloth hippie/belly dancing broomstick skirt with bell tipped tie off drawstring waistline and flat hem.
Fits:
34Waist to 40Waist
Condition: Women's 1990's Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $20.00
210758
1990's Womens Hippie Skirt
90s -Eid Arafeb- Womens black, shaded tan, white and brown banded animal and geometric print rayon floor length crinkle cloth hippie/belly dancing broomstick skirt with bell tipped tie off drawstring waistline and flat hem.
Fits:
36Waist to 42Waist
Condition: Vintage Womens Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $21.00
210749
1990's Womens Hippie Skirt
90s -Sag Harbor- Womens wine, deep blue, cream, green and black sheer knit paisley and floral print cotton floor length crinkle cloth hippie/belly dancing broomstick skirt with bell tipped tie off drawstring at elastic waistline and flat hem.
Fits:
34Waist to 40Waist
Condition: 1990's Women's Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $21.00
210736
1990's Womens Hippie Skirt
90s -Broomstick Skirts- Womens black and white patchwork look floral print rayon floor length crinkle cloth hippie/belly dancing broomstick skirt with elastic/bell tipped tie off waistline and flat hem.
Fits:
28Waist to 38Waist
Condition: Women's Vintage Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $22.00
210131
1990's Womens Hippie Skirt
90s -Raja- Womens cream, brown, tan and black floral and animal print ankle length crinkle cloth rayon hippie or belly dancing skirt with elastic/bell tipped drawstring waistline.
Fits:
50Waist to 60Waist
Condition: Womens 1990's Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $21.00
195488
1970's Womens Wrap Hippie Skirt
70s -home sewn- Womens teal green corduroy with brown velveteen, shaded wine and purple, green black and grey floral print cotton blend floor length wrap skirt with patchwork pieced and embellished design. Pockets concealed in side seams. Length from top of waistband to back hem line is 42 inches.
Fits:
24.5Waist 34.5Hip
Condition: Women's Vintage Wrap Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $28.00
194972
1990's Womens Hippie Skirt
90s -Miss Chievous- Womens shaded green, blue and white tie dye print cotton hippie skirt with elastic waistline, deep full a-;line cut and double ruffle hem.
Fits:
34Waist to 40Waist
Condition: Vintage Women's Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $21.00
193649
1970's Womens Mod Pow-Flower Hippie Skirt
70s -Missing Label- Womens red, white and blue floral print floor length thick cotton hippie skirt with single back button closure and box cut hem.
Fits:
24Waist
Condition: Women's 1970's Mod Pow-Flower Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $30.00
193645
1970's Womens Maxi Hippie Skirt
70s -Missing Label- Womens brown, red, white and green bandanna backed strawberry print double button wrap cut hippie skirt with floor length styling and box cut hem.
Fits:
29Waist
Condition: 1970's Women's Maxi Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $27.00
193630
1960's Womens Maxi Hippie Skirt
Late 60s or early 70s -Missing Label- Womens off white, bright hot pink, violet, shaded green, yellow and orange busy floral print cotton bark cloth floor length hippie skirt with side metal zip closure and box cut hem.
Fits:
30Waist
Condition: Vintage Womens Maxi Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $26.00
193627
1970's Womens Maxi Hippie Skirt
70s -LeVoys- Womens red, yellow, bright apple green, white, blue and black abstract floral and banded vertical stripe print thick quilt backed cotton floor length hippie skirt with button front closure that ends with front slit.
Fits:
29Waist
Condition: Womens 1970's Maxi Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $27.00
193607
1970's Womens Hippie Skirt
70s -Missing Label- Womens pink, yellow, blue green, red, white and orange cotton mid length hippie skirt with elastic waistline, banded drop panels with embroidered piggy tail adorned girls, zig zag and chevron design.
Fits:
24Waist to 34Waist
Condition: 1970's Womens Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $26.00
192964
1960's Womens Hippie Skirt
60s -Missing Label- Womens black, shaded purple, yellow, green and blue floral and paisley print polyester blend floor length hippie skirt with back hook tab/metal zip closure and front kangaroo patch pocket.
Fits:
28Waist
Condition: Vintage Women's Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $25.00
192954
1980's Womens Hippie Skirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens rainbow style horizontal stripe print nylon and acetate floor length hippie skirt with elastic waistline and three tiered lace banded accents.
Fits:
28Waist to 48Waist
Condition: Womens Vintage Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $24.00
192407-M49495
1980's Womens Hippie Skirt
80s -Lotus- Womens browns, yellows, pinks, ivory, fuchsia, wine red, roses, lavender, celadon greens, pattern and floral print real patchwork, rayon crepes plisse, elastic and drawstring waist ankle-length flared hippie skirt, hand wash and drip dry
Fits:
28Waist to 40Waist, 44Hip
Condition: 1980's Womens Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $24.00
188005
1970's Womens Hippie Skirt
80s -Care Label- Womens teal blue, gold and black tribal print cotton elastic waist hippie skirt with single back cloth covered button that falls to delicate mermaid hem in back.
Fits:
28Waist to 34Waist
Condition: 1970's Women's Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $27.00
115352
1970's Womens Hippie Skirt
70s -Diane Fui- Womens green, white, red, light blue, dark blue, yellow, and black stylized paisley print accordion pleated polyester georgette floor length hippie skirt with elasticized waist.
Fits:
32Waist to 38Waist
Condition: Women's Vintage Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $31.00
115348
1970's Womens Hippie Skirt
70s -No Label- Womens black and white gingham polyester blend floor length tiered hippie skirt with red rose and hounds tooth embroidered accents and zipper back closure.
Fits:
24Waist
Condition: Vintage Women's Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $28.00
179122
1970's Womens Hippie Skirt
70s -no label- Womens bright shades of magenta, blue, purple, green, orange, gold and white acrylic bark cloth mid length Hippie skirt. A busy flower-power print, with an elastic waist, inset right side pocket and hip high gathering.
Fits:
32Waist to 34Waist 40Hip
Condition: Womens Vintage Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $26.00
179121
1970's Womens Hippie Skirt
70s -no label- Womens spring shades of green with white, pink, orange and blue cotton and polyester blend with acetate lining, floor length Hippie skirt. A patchwork design with textured tiny dots, checks and floral prints, accented with eyelet and lace trim, a banded waist with back hook closure and attached back ties.
Fits:
25Waist 33Hip
Condition: Women's 1970's Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $26.00
178134-M48224
1990's Womens Hippie Skirt
90s -Huntington Ridge- Womens dark and medium dusty blues, orange, rose, yellow, violet, fushia, abstract floral print, cotton batiste plisse, elastic and drawstring waist 3-tier ballet-length hippie skirt, with tiny silvertone bells and beads at tips of drawstring
Fits:
23Waist to 30Waist
Condition: Vintage Womens Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $21.00
173912-M47700
1980's Womens Hippie Skirt Set
80s -Royalty- Womens 2-piece navy blue, coral, teal, green, red, paisley border print with bird medallions, rayon muslin plisse fabric, elastic waist ankle-length hippie skirt with button placket, matching short sleeve pullover shirt or top with round neck and back neck button placket, padded shoulders, short side slits and oversized styling, cold water washable
Fits:
28Waist to 34Waist, to 42Bust
Condition: Women's Vintage Hippie Skirt Set in Good Cond. Price: $28.00
Fits:
26Waist to 30Waist
Condition: Womens 1990's Hippie Skirt in Very Good Cond. Price: $21.00
172455
1980's Womens Hippie Skirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens shaded mauve, wine, green, blue and gold floor length cotton wrap style hippie skirt with concealed hook tab closure along inner waistline and drape cut fall down front.
Fits:
30Waist
Condition: 1980's Womens Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $24.00
172448
1970's Womens Hippie Skirt
70s -Missing Label- Womens cream, green, brown, orange, white and yellow abstract floral print acrylic blend floor length hippie skirt with pleated belt line and back hook tab/zip closure.
Fits:
25Waist
Condition: Women's Vintage Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $24.00
171945
1990's Womens Hippie Skirt
90s -Basic Editions- Womens shaded tan, brown, black and off white animal print rayon ankle length crinkle cloth hippie or belly dancing skirt with elastic/drawstring waistline.
Fits:
32Waist to 38Waist
Condition: Women's 1990's Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $19.00
171937
1990's Womens Hippie Skirt
90s -Symphony- Womens shaded wine, cream, pink, black and gold floral print rayon ankle length crinkle cloth hippie or belly dancing skirt with elastic waistline and button front facade to create you own deep font slit if desired. .
Fits:
30Waist to 40Waist
Condition: Women's 1990's Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $20.00
171936
1990's Womens Hippie Skirt
90s -Sag Harbor- Womens cream, tan, wine and black tapestry print rayon ankle length crinkle cloth hippie or belly dancing skirt with elastic/bell tipped drawstring waistline.
Fits:
30Waist to 40Waist
Condition: Women's Vintage Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $20.00
171935
1980's Womens Hippie Skirt
80s -Pegasus- Womens black and yellow pharaoh print tapestry print rayon ankle length crinkle cloth hippie or belly dancing skirt with elastic/drawstring waistline.
Fits:
38Waist to 46Waist
Condition: 1980's Womens Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $22.00
169752-A13304
1970's Womens Hippie Skirt
70s -Fabric Label- Womens satin acetate, diamond quilted, floor length skirt. Cotton candy pink is in the background, with large yellow fleur di lis, using orange color splashes and black accenting. Silver dome metal buttons close the front. This garment measures 39in. In lenght.
Fits:
26Waist 38Hip
Condition: Women's Vintage Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $28.00
160692
1990's Womens Hippie Skirt
90s -Zontee- Womens black, cream, lavender, rose, yellow, blue and green floral print crinkle rayon ankle length hippie skirt with button front facade, solid black lining and elastic waistline.
Fits:
Up To 36Waist
Condition: Vintage Women's Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $20.00
Fits:
25waist to 29waist
Condition: Women's Vintage Hippie Skirt in Good Cond. Price: $18.00
159654
1960's Womens Hippie Skirt
60s -Missing Label- Womens red, yellow, blue, white and green patchwork print floor length hippie skirt. Wrap style with single button closure and ruffle hem.
Fits:
23Waist
Condition: Vintage Womens Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $24.00
158254-M46200
1990's Womens Hippie Skirt
90s -Cut Label- Womens light and rust browns, black, gold, yellow, clay green and heathers, woven-in Madras plaid, sheer cotton muslin plisse, elastic waist ballet-length hippie skirt
Fits:
26Waist To 30Waist, Freehip
Condition: Vintage Womens Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $20.00
154031
1990's Womens Hippie Skirt
90s -Center Isle- Womens shaded brown, tan, black, rose and green floral and animal print rayon ballet length hippie skirt with gathered elastic waist and free flowing skirt.
Fits:
32Waist To 38Waist
Condition: 1990's Womens Hippie Skirt in Good Condition Price: $18.00
152123
1980's Womens Hippie Skirt
80s -Options- Womens black and white with shades of purple, blue and teal rayon crinkle cloth calf length Hawaiian Hippie skirt. Tropical flower print, stretch elastic waistband and button front.
Fits:
28Waist To 32Waist
Condition: Womens 1980's Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $18.00
149865
1970's Womens Hippie Skirt
70s -no label- Womens shades of green, magenta, blue, orange, yellow, pink and tan cotton blend floor length Hippie skirt. Quilted pattern with an abstract print, some pleating at the fitted waist, with button, hook and zip back closure.
Fits:
22Waist To 36Hip
Condition: Women's 1970's Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition Price: $24.00