home     about us     contact us     wishlist     sizing     shipping        tw    fb    
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing 866-387-5944

RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing

New items
Sale Items
Huge Dress Sale
Wholesale


womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
   All
   By Size
   1980s
   1970s
   1960s
   40s & 50s
   disco
   hippie
   sequined/cocktail
   terry cloth
   knit
   bowling
   hawaiian
   oriental
   t-shirts
   western
   tie dye
   short sleeve
   sleeveless
   longsleeve
   ponchos
   vests
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Pants
Lingerie
Suits
Skirts
Hippie Clothes
Shorts
Swimwear
Accessories
Shoes
Sewing Patterns
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s

Ugly Christmas Sweaters for Sale
Ugly Xmas Sweaters


mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns

mens by style:
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s






odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

crazy-ass sale

Over 6000 items

seasonal
Halloween Ideas
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
Tux Wear
Prom Dresses
Cocktail Blouses

by era

1980's
1970's
1960's
40's & 50's

gift certificates
  instant delivery

Since Mar 18th
  3921 new items

wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale Womens Wholesale

Customer Reviews
Read what customers are saying.
(new window)

Email Alerts

  Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



Email us
jen@rustyzipper.com

help my husband fight ALS
Our story

Beastie Boys ALS Auction

Privacy Policy
 
What are you looking for?
   search: Shirts   All Site  Advanced
Home > Womens Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Shirts 1678 results (page 17 of 42)
Items per page:  40  | 100
gallery |  list


Womens Vintage Shirts

Narrow Results by Size:   Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222930
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -no label- Womens white, and pink iridescent, crepe cotton with broadcloth lining, short sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with tiny sequin accented shiny leaf and paisley embroidery, square sequin trim on the v neckline, modesty insert placket and flared sleeve cuffs, slightly tapered waistline, above the knee length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants. Two thread runs on the back left shoulder and a blue ink dot on the modesty insert, may lessen with further laundering.


Fits: 32Bust, 35Hip to 37Hip
Condition: Womens Vintage Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $27.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222929
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -no label- Womens dusty rose, maroon, laurel green and lurex metallic gold, cotton fully lined, 3/4 sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with abstract feather, floral paisley, seaweed, circle swirl and sequin accented, sweetheart neckline, slightly tapered waistline, knee length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants. A few loose threads and sequins do not detract from the overall look.


Fits: 35Bust, 39Hip to 42Hip
Condition: Women's 1990's Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $27.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222928
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -Delsce- Womens golden yellow, orange and taupe, cotton blend, long sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with embroidered flower, leaf and scroll swirls with faux diamond accents, boat neckline, tapered sleeves and waistline, thigh length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants.


Fits: 36Bust, 33Waist, 39Hip to 41Hip
Condition: Women's Vintage Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222921
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -Home Sewn- Womens sherbet orange, white, black and lurex iridescent, sheer crepe polyester with full lining, short sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with horizontal flower and leaf embroidery and handmade polka dot pattern, round neckline, strait side seams, knee length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants


Fits: 35Bust, 39Hip to 42Hip
Condition: Women's 1990's Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $24.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222919
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -no label- Womens button yellow, white and lurex metallic gold, sheer linen, short sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with delicate horizontal embroidered flowers in woven waves, concave notched square neckline, tapered waistline, calf-length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants


Fits: 32Bust, 36Hip to 41Hip
Condition: 1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Very Good Condition
Price: $30.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222918
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -no label- Womens white, silver and soft sage, sheer nylon polyester, satiny rayon polyester and cotton broadcloth lining, short sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with square pattern, diagonal glitter dot lines with paisley center, antique inspired sequin and bead accented embroidered trim on the sweetheart neckline and cuffs, tapered waistline, ballet length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants. Minor wear to some of the beads and glitter dots.


Fits: 34Bust, 40Hip to 46Hip
Condition: Vintage Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $30.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222915
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -no label- Womens jet black and citrus orange, semi-sheer polyester knit, short sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with stunning flower, scalloped horn, ribbon, moon, polka dot and scroll embroidery, texture added to the interior bib and sleeves, Shisha (mirror) diamond accents and trim on the round neckline and cuffs, tapered waistline, knee length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants.


Fits: 33Bust, 37Hip to 40Hip
Condition: Womens 1990's Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Very Good Condition
Price: $29.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222914
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -no label- Womens marine blue, orange and brown, shiny rayon, short sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with vertical triangle and flower stripes embroidered sunflower overlay with coordinating horizontal sun trim with shisha (reflective plastic) inspired accents, sweetheart neckline, contoured waistline, calf-length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants. The shiny fabric conceals the single thread run on the lower left sleeve, very difficult to notice.


Fits: 35Bust, 40Hip to 45Hip
Condition: Womens Vintage Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222913
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -Home Sewn- Womens tan, midnight blue, orange, sage green and brown, cotton polyester long sleeve, A-line pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top busy paisley, flower, jalapeno with glitter dispersed through out, mock print trim feature on the boat neckline, placket and cuffs, above the knee-length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants.


Fits: 40Bust, 44Hip to 48Hip
Condition: Women's 1990's Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222912
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -fabindia made in India- Womens sage green, tan, brown, blue, lurex metallic copper and pink, cotton, long sleeve, pullover caftan style Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with a small oval shaped flowering plant print, round neckline, shiny diamond patterned ribbon trim on the slash placket, sleeve cuffs and very high side slits made to be worn with pants, calf-length skirt.


Fits: 36Bust, 40Hip to 43Hip, 25Sleeve
Condition: Women's Vintage Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $26.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222911
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -no label- Womens olive green, cantaloupe orange, white and lurex metallic gold, polyester, short sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with abstract swirl print, bright embroidered flowers feature Shisha (mirror) accents, sweetheart neckline, slightly tapered waistline, knee length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants. Mild fabric puckering around the embroidery.


Fits: 39Bust, 42Hip to 45Hip
Condition: 1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222909
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -home sewn- Womens orange, yellow, lurex metallic brown, green and gold, cotton polyester chambray plisse, short sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with sequin embellished wheat, flowers and checker embroidery, scalloped sweetheart neckline, embroidered trim on the cuff and hem, tapered waistline, knee length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants.


Fits: 30Bust, 36Hip to 39Hip
Condition: 1990's Women's Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $29.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222908
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -no label- Womens beige, red and gold, cotton polyester, long sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with close rows of vertical chevron lines, ornate sequin embellished flowers, shiny diamond ribbon trim, sequin edging front bib, round neckline, and sleeve cuff, tapered waistline, above the knee length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants. Some loose threads.


Fits: 33Bust, 36Hip to 39Hip, 23Sleeve
Condition: Vintage Women's Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $30.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222906
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -Home Sewn- Womens pine green, olive, off white, black, lurex metallic gold, white, orange and blue, sheer polyester gauze and full rayon lining, sleeveless, A-line pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with subtle vertical pinstripe, polka dot, elephant and hunter patchwork and expressive tribal stick figure with tiny beads and Shisha (mirror) embroidery accents on the shoulder yoke, placket, hem and back, squared neckline, tapered waist, calf-length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants.


Fits: 35Bust, 39Hip to 44Hip
Condition: Womens Vintage Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $30.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222905
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -no label- Womens taupe, orange, gold and black, sheer rayon plisse, cotton broadcloth lining, short sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with unusual embroidered fabric cinching with thread line and nub texture leaving blocks of abstract checkers and flowers that resemble a starfish, sleeve cuffs reveal the unembroidered pattern, boat neckline, notched placket, tapered waistline, knee length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants.


Fits: 35Bust, 39Hip to 44Hip
Condition: Women's 1990's Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222904
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -Home Sewn- Womens vibrant orange, brown, butter yellow, grey and black, sheer gauze rayon, full polyester lining, short sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with an amazing head turning vertical color fade, abstract modeling and crazy criss-cross horizontal lines, sweetheart neckline, tapered sides, above the knee-length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants. Minor thread pulls are difficult to notice on this dress top.


Fits: 36Bust, 36Waist, 40Hip
Condition: Women's Vintage Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222902
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -no label- Womens tropical blue, orange, yellow and mint green, sheer nylon gauze with cotton broadcloth lining, short sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with ornate hand embroidered diagonal winding vines move through daises on abstract lines and decorative trim follows the round neckline, notched placket and sleeve cuffs, slightly tapered waistline, embroidery on the back, knee-length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants. Very minor tread pull at the waist and some loose threads.


Fits: 34Bust, 33Waist, 38Hip to 40Hip
Condition: Vintage Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $30.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222900
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -no label- Womens white, grey, shades of purple, orange, pink and green, drapy cotton rayon, long sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top abstract floral marbled silhouettes with vibrant flowers and leaves, sweetheart neckline, tapered sleeves and slight tapering at the waistline, calf-length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants.


Fits: 35Bust, 39Hip to 44Hip, 26Sleeve
Condition: Vintage Women's Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $26.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222899
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -no label- Womens black, purple, yellow and iridescent green, cotton polyester and nylon, long sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with ornate flowers, hearts and scrolled vine patterned embroidery, silky v neckline, single snap closure on the square shaped placket and trimmed cuffs, tapered sleeves and waistline, knee-length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants. Some loose threads, pattern is the same on back.


Fits: 33Bust, 33Waist, 38Hip, 27Sleeve
Condition: Womens 1990's Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $26.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222898
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -Collections- Womens silver, yellow, shades of brown and blue, sheer crepe polyester, full lining, long sleeve, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with vertical abstract striated lines blending into a thick horizontal band with a diamond semi-circle design, ornate leaf embroidered bib, floral chevron trim and piping extends to a front tie-off feature on the boat neckline and 3/4 placket, tapered waistline, calf-length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants.


Fits: 36Bust, 34Waist, 44Hip, 27Sleeve
Condition: Womens Vintage Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222895
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -no label- Womens (ecru) olive yellow, black and silver, draping gauze polyester plisse, full sheer polyester lining, sleeveless, A-line pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top. Subtle swirl and rose pattern fabric overlaid with contrast paisley, flower and leaf embroidery, tiny sequins and bead work in vertical rows and heavily embellished on the round neckline and squared hem, pentagon shaped notched placket, piping along the armholes, calf-length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants. Some loose threads and beads.


Fits: 36Bust, 40Hip to 42Hip
Condition: 1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $30.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222893
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -no label- Womens orange, grey, deep burgundy, cotton, long sleeve, above the knee length, pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with shiny box plaid interwoven with flame stitching, small embroidered mesh circles trim the edges of the v neckline, deep slit cuffs and adorn the very high side slits made to be worn with pants.


Fits: 36Bust, 34Waist, 40Hip, 26.5Sleeve
Condition: 1990's Women's Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Very Good Condition
Price: $25.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222892
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -Figure- Womens taupe, brown, muted olive and iridescent, cotton, long sleeve, pullover caftan style Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top with cross-stitch circle pinwheel patterned embroidery, rows of braided cable and sequin trimming the boat neck, notched placket and cuffs, modesty insert, above the knee mid-length skirt and very high side slits made to be worn with pants. It is difficult to notice the right cuff is missing a few sequins.


Fits: 36Bust, 40Hip to 44Hip, 23.5Sleeve
Condition: Vintage Women's Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $26.00
  

1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
222890
more info
  1990's Womens Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top
Newer than 90s -Sabhyata- Womans bright mint green, teal, white and silver, cotton, sleeveless A-line pullover Kameez Ethnic Dress or long Tunic Top. Rows of lilies growing fine scrolled vines glisten with dispersed silver glitter paint overlay, a sequin line of gold tone metallic discs trim on the v neckline, notched placket and sleeve and very high side slits are made to be worn with pants. Some metallic tarnishing overall the trim is true to the overall effect.


Fits: 35Bust, 40Hip to 48Hip
Condition: Womens Vintage Salwar Kameez Ethnic Hippie Dress or Tunic Top in Good Condition
Price: $26.00
  

1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
222884
more info
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -Big Mac- Womens dusty blue, green, pink, yellow, teal, maroon and orange, cotton polyester, short sleeve Hippie Shirt. Machine embroidered scalloped, block and triangle edging on the fold over collar and back yoke. Button up front and two patch pocket closure, top stitching and shirt tail hem. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $26.00)


Fits: 47Bust (Womens 2XL), Tall or Oversized Long Fit
Condition: Vintage Women's Hippie Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $22.10
  

1970's Womens Embroidered Hippie Shirt
222883
more info
  1970's Womens Embroidered Hippie Shirt
70s -Big Mac- Womens dusty blue and white, polyester cotton, short sleeve embroidered hippie shirt with hand fan stitch button hole detailing and couched cable diamond shaped edging. Button up front and two patch pocket flap closure, thin fold over collar and shirt tail hem. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $26.00)


Fits: 38Bust (Womens Medium), Tall
Condition: Womens 1970's Embroidered Hippie Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $22.10
  

1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
222882
more info
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -Big Mac- Womens dusty blue, yellow, green and peach, cotton polyester chambray, long sleeve Hippie shirt. Hand made puffy daisy and flower pot applique detailing on the front and back, contrasting rick rack edging, button up front, cuff and two patch pocket flap closures, yoke, fold over collar and shirt tail hem. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $28.00)


Fits: 39Bust (Womens Large), 32Sleeve
Condition: Womens Vintage Hippie Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $23.80
  

1970's Womens Mod Hippie Shirt
222880
more info
  1970's Womens Mod Hippie Shirt
70s -no label- Womens dark blue, red, green and white, cotton blend, long sleeve Hippie shirt. Hand made puffy daisy and butterfly applique detailing on the front and back, contrasting rick rack edging, pearly red round button up front, cuff and two patch pocket flap closures, fold over collar and shirt tail hem. Slight overall sun fade, replaced button on the right cuff, but with the darling handmade detail, few would would be drawn to the cuff. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $32.00)


Fits: 37Bust (Womens Medium), 31Sleeve
Condition: Women's Vintage Mod Hippie Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $27.20
  

1970's Womens Western Style Leisure Shirt Jacket
222877
more info
  1970's Womens Western Style Leisure Shirt Jacket
70s -no label- Womens butterscotch tan and white, polyester, long sleeve, knit leisure jacket with plaid checker pattern, silver tone and white diamond shaped snap up front and cuff closure, fold over collar, western style yoke, two patch pockets, darted waist bodice shaping and square cut hem.


Fits: 38Bust (Womens Medium), 28Sleeve
Condition: 1970's Women's Western Style Leisure Shirt Jacket in Very Good Condition
Price: $26.00
  

1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
222873
more info
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s style (made in 80s) -no label- Womens dusty blue, white, black, blue and shades of brown, cotton, short sleeve, pullover tunic style hippie shirt with varying horizontal lines, decorative woven vertical braids and intermittent cross down the front panel, trimming along the stand up banded collar and concealed two button placket, two low set patch pockets, side slits for ease and a box cut hem. Dots on dark toning on the right elbow and uniform color fade adds to the overall look. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $25.00)


Fits: 33Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Women's 1970's Style Hippie Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $21.25
  

1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
222632-A15433
more info
  1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
70s -Replique by Lady Manhattan- Womens silky polyester, long sleeve blouse, which has dual buttons closing the 2.50in cuffs. Clearly white buttons close the front band, below the fold over sharp point collar, to the flat hem edge. Small non-linked paisleys are on a white background, in slate, yellow beige, and red. This garment measures 25in from shoulder to hem. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $25.00)


Fits: 38in Bust 30.5Sleeve
Condition: Women's Vintage Print Disco Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $21.25
  

1970's Womens Bowling Shirt
222631-A15432
more info
  1970's Womens Bowling Shirt
70s -Hilton- Womens grass green, polyester, polo shirt, with four buttons closing the front, below the sharp point fold over collar. The short sleeve garment has French dart shaping and a patch pocket, on the lower left hem edge. The fabric has a vertical texture, with 4.0in side slits adding ease. Sleeve hems have 1.0in ease slits, on the upper edge. The name -Pat- details the upper left bodice, using a tiny white puff applique The upper back shows a 1.50in applique, with shamrocks flanking the name -Hocks- and below that -Laboratories-. There are several inconsequential fabric fiber pulls, in the back. The garment measures 24in from shoulder to hem.


Fits: 35in Bust
Condition: 1970's Womens Bowling Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $26.00
  

1980's Unisex Velour Shirt
222527
more info
  1980's Unisex Velour Shirt
80s -Clay Poole- Unisex apricot colored long sleeve cotton polyester blend velour shirt with V neckline, rib knit cuffs and waistband. Made for a man but would be cute on a woman too.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small) or 38Bust (Womens Medium), 32Sleeve
Condition: Vintage Velour Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $25.00
  

1980's Womens Velour Shirt
222475
more info
  1980's Womens Velour Shirt
80s -Hampton- Womens light tan long sleeve cotton polyester blend velour shirt with rib knit V neckline, pullover design and rib knit cuffs and waistband. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)


Fits: 34Bust (Womens Small) 30Sleeve
Condition: Womens 1980's Velour Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $15.30
  

1980's Womens Totally 80s Velour Shirt
222474
more info
  Womens Totally 80s Velour Shirt
80s -Bill Blass- Womens cute pink long sleeve cotton polyester blend velour shirt with V neckline, pullover design, rib knit cuffs and waist band with a white embroidered BB on the left chest. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)


Fits: 34Bust (Womens Small) 31Sleeve
Condition: Womens Vintage Velour Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $17.85
  

1980's Womens Velour Shirt
222473
more info
  1980's Womens Velour Shirt
80s -By George- Womens purple long sleeve cotton polyester blend velour shirt with V neckline, pullover design and cute design along the chest. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium) 31Sleeve
Condition: Women's 1980's Velour Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $16.15
  

1950's Womens New Look Cocktail Shirt
222188
more info
  1950's Womens New Look Cocktail Shirt
Late50s -Missing Label- Womens shaded grey and peach backed wavy pattern nylon and silk blend tank cut new look shirt with rounded neckline, gold lame stitched fleur de lis design and flat hem. Shirt has back metal zip closure and mid waist seaming.


Fits: 38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Vintage Women's New Look Cocktail Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $29.00
  

1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
222186
more info
  1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
70s -Kitty- Womens bright green, neon yellow, pink and blue bold abstract floral and cloud print nylon blend sheer knit button front long sleeve disco shirt with thick notched fold over collar, notched side vent hem and thick double button cuffs. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $26.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS) 28Sleeve
Condition: Womens Vintage Print Disco Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $22.10
  

1980's Womens Totally 80s Designer Shirt
222184
more info
  Womens Totally 80s Designer Shirt
80s -Diane Fres- Womens shaded aquatic blue, green, tan, pink, black, violet and fuchsia busy dot, stripe and floral print polyester pullover totally 80s designer shirt with pinch pleated ruffled stand up neckline with tie off peek a boo accenting just above v-neckline. Shirt has shoulder pads, diamond drop ruffle along upper bust, three quarter length sleeves and tie off box cut hem. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $65.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS) to 36Bust
Condition: Women's Vintage Designer Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $55.25
  

1980's Womens Totally 80s Designer Shirt
222183
more info
  Womens Totally 80s Designer Shirt
80s -Susan Freis- Womens Designer shaded orange, green, violet, pink and blue busy floral and geometric print pullover half sleeve BoHo style totally 80s shirt with tie off neckline, cut away v-neckline, ruffle trim along upper bust floral seaming that drops to paneled pinch pleated accenting and box cut hem with tie off drawstring waistline. Shirt has shoulder pads and elastic gathered half sleeve cuffs. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $45.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: 1980's Womens Designer Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $38.25
  

641 through 680 of 1678 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change to small photos), sorted by item popularity (sort by newest instead)
Previous More Results

Current page (17) Jump to page:

  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42


  • Orders placed before 11:30am Pacific Mon-Fri, are shipped that day. After 11:30am, orders are shipped the next business day.
  • We ship US Orders via Ground, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. We also ship to most countries worldwide.
  • Shipping rates and options are shown upon adding items to your order.
  • Returns: We want you to love your purchase - if you don't, return it within 15 days for a refund (shipping not refundable)
  • Copyright 1995-2011 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing - Privacy Policy

    Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com


    Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 8am-3pm PST)

    UK (020) 3002-8263 (Mon-Fri 5pm-11pm London time)

    Join our Facebook Group

  • Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted