4414 results
(page 54 of 111)
Items per page:
40 |
100 gallery
| list
Mens Vintage Shirts
215142-A15123
Unisex Totally 80s Mesh Shirt
80s -Origins Label- Unisex, white net, short sleeve totally 80s mesh shirt, with a round neckline and rounded up to the sides hem.
Fits:
To 36Bust (Womens Medium) or 36Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Vintage Mesh Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $22.00
215138-A15119
1980's Mens Shirt
80s -PenPrest- Mens blended cotton, baby yellow, longsleeve shirt, having a clearly white button fastening the 2.50in cuffs. Matching buttons close the front, below the under collar band, to the shirt tail styled hem. One patch pocket details the chest area.
Fits:
40Chest (Mens Medium) 32Sleeve
Condition: Mens Vintage Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $22.00
215137-A15118
1970's Mens Solid Disco Shirt
70s -Van Heusen- Mens qiana nylon, shimmering gold, short sleeve shirt, with gold, rounded edge, square buttons closing the front, below the sharp point fold over collar. One patch pocket details the chest, shoulder seams are forward, and the hem is tail shaped. Light surface pills, below the belt line.
Fits:
44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Men's 1970's Solid Disco Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $24.00
215136-A15117
Mens Totally 80s Sport Shirt
80s -Arrow Sportswear- Mens blended cotton short sleeve shirt, having a deep sky blue, green, pink, and white plaid pattern. There is one chest area patch pocket and small white buttons, on the fold over collar. Large white buttons close the garment, from the band to the flat hem.
Fits:
46Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Men's Vintage Sport Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $26.00
215102-MM9829
1990's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
90s -Raw Edge- Mens black, white, tan, gray, sea green, brown, light gray drapey rayon Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, slightly fitted sides, straight hem, button front, patch pocket, medium width pointed collar, and overall hibiscus and tropical floral print
Fits:
To 44Chest (Mens Large) 16.5neck
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition Price: $30.00
215100-MM9827
1990's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
90s -DKNY- Mens brick red, white, gray, bright red drapey rayon Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, slightly fitted sides, straight hem, button front, medium width pointed collar, and engineered vertical print of leis and tropical floral motifs
Fits:
To 48Chest (Mens XL) 17.5neck Tall
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition Price: $30.00
215095-MM9822
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Late 60s -Waltah Clarkes- Mens purple, teal, lime, olive green, cerise, sea green cotton polyester bark cloth Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, button front, inset chest pocket, longer pointed collar, and overall brilliant stylized tropical floral print
Fits:
To 38Chest (Mens Small) 14.5neck
Condition: 1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition Price: $48.00
215094-MM9821
1960's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
60s -No Label- Mens white, navy blue, brown, sand, olive green, purple cotton sateen Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, foil covered cash coin buttons, patch pocket, medium width pointed collar, and overall stylized tapa print
Fits:
To 40Chest (Mens Medium) 15.5neck
Condition: Vintage Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition Price: $36.00
214835
Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
90s -Adidas- Mens grey, shaded midnight blue and white -Adidas- print wicked 90s pullover tank cut muscle shirt with rounded neckline and box cut hem.
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Mens 1990's Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $21.00
214833
Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
90s -AAA- Mens grey pullover tank cut wicked 90s muscle shirt with rounded neckline, box cut hem and center chest -Las Vegas Nevada USA- print in red and blue.
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's 1990's Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $18.00
214832
Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
90s -Fruit of the Loom- Mens grey and white tight horizontal stripe print cotton pullover, tank cut wicked 90s muscle shirt with rounded neckline and box cut hem.
Fits:
42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Men's Vintage Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $20.00
214831
Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
90s -Gildan- Mens white cotton pullover tank cut wicked 90s muscle shirt with rounded neckline, box cut hem and slammin feel good -Visions of pride- print in black with creep ass eye staring your competition down with its multi-color pie chart of -Life Healing Sun Nature Spirit and Harmony- Nothing is a bigger head trip that having your ass handed to you by a dude in a tank top like this, just imagine the rolling smell of patchouli as theyre last real scent they score before KO is shouted from the stands. And there you are - a dude in a hippie style muscle shirt.
(quantity 7 available)
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1990's Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $20.00
214829
Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
90s -Otomix- Mens faded black cotton pullover wicked 90s tank cut muscle shirt with t-bar back, rounded neckline, box cut hem and down side seam white jersey knit.
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1990's Men's Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Good Condition Price: $18.00
214828
Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
90s -Anvil- Mens moss grey/green wicked 90s pullover, tank cut muscle shirt with rounded neckline, box cut hem and left chest -Soggy Dollar Bar- print.
Fits:
48Chest (Mens XL)
Condition: Vintage Men's Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $18.00
214825
Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
90s -Jerzees- Mens teal blue cotton pullover wicked 90s tank cut muscle shirt with rounded neckline and box cut hem. This would look great with almost anything but my vote for this one is stone wash jeans and a headband under your mullet.
Fits:
46Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Men's 1990's Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $19.00
214823
Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
90s -Sideout- Mens dark blue and red cotton pullover tank cut wicked 90s muscle shirt with rounded neckline, box cut hem and cross torso tribal eagle -Sideout- print in velour.
Fits:
36Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1990's Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $19.00
214817
Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
90s style made new recently -Broadway- Mens black cotton pullover, tank cut muscle shirt with rounded neckline, box cut hem and -Harley Davidson Forever Free- print.
Fits:
48Chest (Mens XL)
Condition: Men's 1990's Style Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $22.00
214812
Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
90s style made new recently -Gildan- Mens black cotton pullover tank cut wicked 90s style muscle shirt with rounded neckline, box cut hem and white -Ink Stop Tattoo- print.
Fits:
44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Vintage Style Men's Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $19.00
214811
Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
90s -Champion- Mens red cotton pullover, tank cut wicked 90s muscle shirt with rounded neckline, box cut hem and left chest embroidered -C- logo in silver.
Fits:
42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Mens 1990's Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $19.00
214809
Mens Totally 80s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
80s -Oneita- Mens blue cotton tank cut totally 80s -New Orleans Louisiana- print muscle shirt with rounded neckline and box cut hem. Shirt shows wear in print but still has a long life to live.
Fits:
44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Men's 1980's Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Good Condition Price: $17.00
214808
Mens Totally 80s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
80s -Authentic Pigment- Mens dull neon green, red and black cotton pullover, tank cut totally 80s muscle shirt with rounded neckline, box cut hem and left chest and back -Red Fox Est. 1943 climax Springs Lake of the Ozarks- print.
Fits:
50Chest (Mens XL)
Condition: Men's Vintage Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $19.00
214805
Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
90s -AAA- Mens black, off white and blue cotton pullover tank cut wicked 90s muscle shirt with rounded neckline, box cut hem and left chest -North Shore- print and back -North Shore Hawaii- print with a surfer catching some serious wetness.
Fits:
40Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: 1990's Men's Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $20.00
214802
Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
80s -Surf Odyssey- Mens shaded light blue cotton wicked 90s muscle style tank top with rounded neckline and box cut hem.
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Mens Vintage Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $19.00
214800
Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
90s -Wilson- Mens red cotton pullover tank cut wicked 90s muscle shirt with rounded neckline, box cut hem and left chest -Wilson- print in black and white.
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's Vintage Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $20.00
214797
1980's Mens Sport Shirt
80s -Allen Solly- Mens light blue cotton linen short sleeve, button front sport shirt with thin notched fold over loop collar, left chest patch pocket and box cut hem.
Fits:
44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: 1980's Men's Sport Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $23.00
214512
1970's Mens Hawaiian Style Resort Shirt
70s -no label- Mens white, gold and black cotton blend short sleeve Hawaiian style shirt. New Zealand island print with city locations and scattered native mask designs, hawks and patterned stripes, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front. There are a few very faint ink specks on the upper back, barely noticeable.
Fits:
33Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Style Resort Shirt in Good Condition Price: $29.00
214511
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Andrade- Mens white and walnut brown cotton short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Sailing boats and maps print, with an inset left chest pocket, a fold over button loop collar and button front.
Fits:
42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: 1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $28.00
214509
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -no label- Mens tropical blue, white, tan, brown and shades of olive polyester crepe short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Blocks of island scenes and patterned background print, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front. The two lower buttons are mismatched.
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition Price: $28.00
214507
1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Hukilau Fashions- Mens off white and shades of tan and brown cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Multi patterned block print, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.
Fits:
35Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: Mens 1970's Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition Price: $29.00
214506
1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -The Ritz- Mens sapphire blue, teal, lime, white and purple polyester short sleeve pullover mod style Hawaiian shirt. An abstract print with a left chest pocket, slightly tapered sides, fold over collar, V-slit neck with single button loop closure and side hem slits for ease. There is some very minor toning on the right back side near the side seam, may lessen with further laundering.
Fits:
40Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: Mens Vintage Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition Price: $32.00
214504
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -K-Mart- Mens white, black, teal and shades of blue cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Floral and abstract print, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front with wood-look buttons.
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition Price: $30.00
214503
1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -no label- Mens shades of terracotta, black and wine cotton short sleeve half placket pullover mod style Hawaiian shirt. Island and boating scenes print, with a left chest pocket, slightly tapered sides, fold over collar and three button placket.
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition Price: $29.00
214501
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 80s -Made in Hawaii- Mens electric blue, navy blue, midnight blue and shiny gold cotton short sleeve retro Hawaiian shirt. The print includes the islands, hibiscus, native symbols and Hawaii lettering, with a left chest pocket, fold over button loop collar and button front.
Fits:
40Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: 1980's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $28.00
214498
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Richard Douglas- Mens white, and shades of olive, tan, hot pink and green cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. A hibiscus print, with an inset left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.
Fits:
36Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $34.00
214497
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Moana Hawaii- Mens white and shades of brown silky polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. An abstract print, with an inset left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.
Fits:
40Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $30.00
214496
1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Barefoot in Paradise- Mens black, white, turquoise, moss and shades of blue cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Patterned stripe print, with an inset left chest pocket, slightly tapered sides, a fold over collar and button front.
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's Vintage Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition Price: $32.00
214495
1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Kona Kai- Mens midnight blue, wine, orange, yellow and olive cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. An abstract print with a left chest pocket, tapered sides, a fold over collar and button front.
Fits:
36Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $38.00
214489
1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -made in Hawaii- Mens black, white, purple and blue cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. An op art print with a left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's 1970's Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $34.00
214488
1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Chapmans- Mens white, black and shades of rust cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Multi patterned block print, with an inset left chest pocket, slightly tapered sides, a fold over collar and button front.
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's Vintage Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $34.00
214482
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s style (made in the 80s) -Hawaiian togs- Mens bright shades of purple, magenta, orange, green and yellow and white cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt, A bold multi floral print, with a left chest pocket, fold over button loop collar and button front with metal gold tone carved buttons.
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Mens Vintage Style Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $29.00