home     about us     contact us     wishlist     sizing     shipping        tw    fb    
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing 866-387-5944

RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing

New items
Sale Items
Huge Dress Sale
Wholesale


mens
Shirts
   all
   by size
   40s & 50s
   1960s
   1970s
   1980s
   bowling
   dashiki
   disco
   flannel
   gabardine
   guayabera
   hawaiian
     by size
     80s hawaiians
     70s hawaiians
     60s hawaiians
     40s-50s hawaiians

     related items:
     hawaiian shorts
     puka shells

   hippie
   Kennington
   knit & ban-lon
   polo
   sportshirts
   tuxedo
   terry cloth
   t-shirts
   velour
   western
   workshirts
   wool
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns

mens by style:
Hippie Clothes
Disco Clothes
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s

Ugly Christmas Sweaters for Sale
Ugly Xmas Sweaters


womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Pants
Lingerie
Suits
Skirts
Hippie Clothes
Shorts
Swimwear
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s






odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

crazy-ass sale

Over 6000 items

seasonal
Halloween Ideas
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
Tux Wear
Prom Dresses
Cocktail Blouses

by era

1980's
1970's
1960's
40's & 50's

gift certificates
  instant delivery

Since Mar 18th
  3921 new items

wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale Womens Wholesale

Customer Reviews
Read what customers are saying.
(new window)

Email Alerts

  Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



Email us
jen@rustyzipper.com

help my husband fight ALS
Our story

Beastie Boys ALS Auction

Privacy Policy
 
What are you looking for?
   search: Hawaiian Shirts   Shirts   All Site  Advanced
Home > Mens Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Shirts > Hawaiian 698 results (page 4 of 18)
Items per page:  40  | 100
gallery |  list


Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirts

Narrow Results by Size:   Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)

1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
224217-MM10195
more info
  1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 80s -Hilo Hatti- Mens black, sand, rust, maroon cotton bark cloth Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, slightly fitted sides, straight hem, faux coconut button front, narrow pointed collar, and overall print of tapa motifs alternating with Hawaiian landmarks


Fits: To 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Men's 1980's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $30.00
  

1980's Mens Totally 80s Hawaiian Shirt
224216-MM10194
more info
  Mens Totally 80s Hawaiian Shirt
Early 80s -No Label- Mens navy blue, blue, white, green, brown, sand, pale blue cotton bark cloth Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, slightly fitted sides, straight hem, coconut button front, narrow pointed collar, and overall vertical bands of leis, Hawaiian sights, beach scenes, and hula girls


Fits: To 40Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $30.00
  

1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
224214-MM10192
more info
  1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Late 60s -No Label- Mens brown, rust, black, white cotton Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, pullover styling with buttoned front placket, fitted sides, straight hem, longer pointed collar, and overall tapa and stylized floral print


Fits: To 36Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $36.00
  

1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
223798
more info
  1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Liberty House- Mens black, white and shades of red and orange cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. A batik style print in horizontal patterns, with an inset left chest pocket, slightly tapered sides, a fold over button loop collar and button front.


Fits: 39Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: Vintage Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $40.00
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
223797
more info
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Ui-Maikai- Mens black, metallic gold and tropical shades of blue and teal cotton short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. The print includes island maps, text, fish, boats and hibiscus flowers accented with shimmery detail, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front with gold toned metal buttons.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $38.00
  

1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
223796
more info
  1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Alfred Shaheen- Mens designer shades of orange, green, white and gold cotton short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Collectible watercolor abstract floral print, with a left chest pocket, fold over button loop collar and gold asian coin button front.


Fits: 40Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $65.00
  

1960's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
223793
more info
  1960's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Hookano- Mens white, lime, black and shades of blue cotton short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. A tropical flower power style print and ridged texture, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front with bronze toned metal buttons.


Fits: 39Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: Men's 1960's Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $42.00
  

1960's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
223792
more info
  1960's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Ja-Na- Mens olive-brown, white, blue-grey and shades of red and wine cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. A horizontal batik-like print, with a left chest pocket, tapered sides, a button loop fold over collar and button front with gold toned metal buttons.


Fits: 37Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's Vintage Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $46.00
  

1990's Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Style Shirt
223691
more info
  Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Style Shirt
90s -Native Habitat Planet Earth- Mens shaded green, violet, tan, rose and grey floral over plaid print polyester and cotton short sleeve wicked 90s Hawaiian style shirt with button secured fold over collar, left chest patch pocket and shirt tail hem.


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Mens 1990's Wicked 90s Hawaiian Style Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $21.00
  

1960's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
223211
more info
  1960's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
Late 60s -Penneys- Mens tropical blue, midnight blue and white cotton bark cloth short sleeve mod style Hawaiian shirt. An abstract flower print on a streaked and shaded background, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar, slightly tapered sides and button front.


Fits: 37Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Mens 1960's Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $40.00
  

1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
223208
more info
  1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -no label- Mens shades of olive green, tan, wine, brown, orange and black and white cotton blend short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Batik-like print in blocks of multi patterns including footprints, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar, tapered sides and button front with side slits for ease.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's Vintage Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $35.00
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
223202
more info
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Sir Clifford- Mens red, taupe, brown, grey, white and shades of green silky polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Palm trees, boating scenes and scattered island names print, with chest pockets, a fold over collar, slightly tapered sides and button front. Hard to find collectible label.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $60.00
  

1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
223196
more info
  1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Hilo Hatties- Mens lake blue, orchid, black, white, red, yellow and green silky polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Scattered tropical flowers print with mountains in silhouette in the background, a left chest pocket, fold over collar, slightly tapered sides and button front.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $24.00
  

1960's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
223193
more info
  1960's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
60s style (made in 80s) -Chestnut- Mens white, black, light olive and shades of green cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract multi print, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar, tapered sides, button front and side slits for ease.


Fits: 37Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's 1960's Style Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $30.00
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
223191
more info
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Nichi Bei Bussan- Mens shades of brown, gold, tan, olive and black, white and grey cotton blend short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Mountain scenes on a shaded background, with trees and scattered native text, a left chest pocket, slightly tapered sides, fold over collar and button front with gold toned carved buttons.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
222218
more info
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Pomare- Mens different shades of orange cloud and palm tree print short sleeve rayon Hawaiian shirt with button front, fold over notched collar and one left front patch pocket. Slightly short waist cropped fit.


Fits: 36Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $30.00
  

1990's Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt
221444
more info
  Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt
90s -Tommy Bahama- Mens shaded orange darted repeating chevron jacquard backed silk, floral print short sleeve designer Hawaiian shirt with thin notched fold over loop collar, koa nut button front closure, left chest patch pocket and box cut hem.


Fits: 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Vintage Men's Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $26.00
  

1990's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
221170-MM10022
more info
  1990's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
90s -Route 66- Mens sea green, moss green, white, gray, black drapey rayon Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, slightly fitted sides, straight hem, cocoanut button front, patch pocket, medium width pointed collar, double stitched seams, and overall tropical scenic print


Fits: To 40Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
221169-MM10021
more info
  1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -In Gear- Mens white, pale yellow, black, orange, pale orange, olive green, plum, blue, pale blue drapey rayon Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, cocoanut button front, patch pocket, medium width pointed collar, and wild collage of jeeps, palm trees, hibiscus flowers, and rampant tiki gods


Fits: To 46Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Men's 1980's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $36.00
  

1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
221166-MM10018
more info
  1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -No Label- Mens white, black brown cotton polyester barkcloth Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, button front, patch pocket, narrow pointed collar, and overall blocked and striped tapa cloth motifs


Fits: To 34Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
221164-MM10016
more info
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Penneys Hawaii- Mens blue, pale orange, lime, green, black, cornflower blue, pale blue polyester Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, button front, patch pocket, long pointed collar, and overall tropical floral print with exotic birds (a couple of thread pulls and tiny mend below pocket)


Fits: To 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
221160-MM10012
more info
  1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -No Label- Mens white, pale blue, blue, brown, dark brown, gold, lime green, green drapey rayon Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, slightly fitted sides, straight hem, button front, patch pocket, medium width pointed collar, double stitched seams, and overall tropical scenic motifs


Fits: To 40Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $40.00
  

1950's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
221157-MM10009
more info
  1950's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Late50s -Makaha Hawaii- Mens white, green, gold, black, brown, mocha drapey rayon Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, straight sides and hem, button front, patch pocket, medium width pointed collar, double stitched seams, sewn in label, and overall typically late 50s oriental style tropical scenic print with palm trees and native houses, larger size and usually nice condition


Fits: To 46Chest (Mens Large) 16Neck
Condition: 1950's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $90.00
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
220490
more info
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Kai Nani- Mens shaded brown, tan, white, yellow, red, black and shaded green sailboat on cloudy seas, rainbow dropping on sleepy village and palm print polyester button front, short sleeve hawaiian shirt with thick notched fold over collar, inset left chest pocket and flat hem.


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $32.00
  

1990's Unisex Travel T-Shirt
219847
more info
  1990's Unisex Travel T-Shirt
90s -Fruit of the Loom- Unisex black cotton short sleeve pullover T-shirt, with a Hawaii logo on the left chest and a crew neckline.


Fits: 37Chest (Mens Small) or 37Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Vintage Travel T-Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $16.00
  

1980's Mens Totally 80s Hawaiian Style Shirt
219613
more info
  Mens Totally 80s Hawaiian Style Shirt
80s -Marian- Mens shaded teal blue, green, yellow and black bold pumpkin print rayon and cotton blend silver tone coin look button front short sleeve hawaiian style totally 80s shirt with thin fold over collar, left chest patch pocket and box cut hem.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1980's Men's Hawaiian Style Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $20.00
  

1980's Mens Totally 80s Batik Shirt
219597
more info
  Mens Totally 80s Batik Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Mens off white and shaded blue batik backed short sleeve cotton, hawaiian style totally 80s shirt with thin fold over collar, left chest patch pocket, box cut hem and banded down torso bird print.


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: 1980's Men's Batik Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $26.00
  

1980's Mens Totally 80s Hawaiian Style Shirt
219595
more info
  Mens Totally 80s Hawaiian Style Shirt
80s -Boo- Mens shaded pink, off white and midnight blue abstract leaf print cotton short sleeve totally 80s hawaiian style sport shirt with notched fold over collar, left chest patch pocket, koa nut button front closure and box cut hem.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Mens 1980's Hawaiian Style Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $24.00
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
219369
more info
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Kamehameha- Mens shaded brown, cream and tan tapa and batik print polyester and cotton blend short sleeve hawaiian shirt with thick notched fold over loop collar, left chest patch pockets, koa nut button front closure and box cut hem.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $25.00
  

1990's Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt
218733
more info
  Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt
90s -Kennington- Mens baby blue, dark blue, yellow, orange and white striped with abstract white shapes all over this polyester cotton blend short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Button front with fold over notched collar and one left front patch pocket. (Kennington Collection sale, save 20%. Limited time only! reg $23.00)


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: 1990's Men's Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $18.40
  

1990's Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt
218732
more info
  Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt
90s -Kennington- Mens black, grey, white and dark blue striped with abstract black shapes all over this polyester cotton blend short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Button front with fold over notched collar and one left front patch pocket. (Kennington Collection sale, save 20%. Limited time only! reg $23.00)


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Vintage Men's Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $18.40
  

1990's Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt
218727
more info
  Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt
90s -Maui Trading Company- Mens light tan background with darker tan leaf and flower print lightweight polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with fold over notched collar, button front with faux coconut shell buttons and left front patch pocket.


Fits: 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: 1990's Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $23.00
  

1990's Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt
218719
more info
  Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt
90s -Kennington- Mens baby blue polyester cotton blend short sleeve hawaiian shirt with faint darker blue palm trees, flowers and Hawaiian ladies playing the ukulele all over this shirt. Button front with faux coconut buttons, fold over notched collar and left front patch pocket. (Kennington Collection sale, save 20%. Limited time only! reg $23.00)


Fits: 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: 1990's Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $18.40
  

1990's Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt
218718
more info
  Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt
90s -Kennington- Mens baby blue, light purple and grey palm trees, mountains and abstract designs all over this lightweight rayon short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Button front with faux coconut buttons, fold over notched collar and left front patch pocket. (Kennington Collection sale, save 20%. Limited time only! reg $23.00)


Fits: 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Vintage Mens Wicked 90s Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $18.40
  

1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
218701
more info
  1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Arakawas- Mens brown and off white cotton short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with several historical sketches of sugar cane production in Hawaii also, an abstract intermittent plaid print, button up front, fold over collar, single patch pocket and squared hem.


Fits: 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: 1980's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $25.00
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
218696
more info
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Bare Foot in Paradise- Mens white, lime, olive, blue, pine green, black, red, orange and green cotton broadcloth short sleeve hippie shirt with marbled background rectangle Tiki, tapa, scroll motif with button up front, single inset pocket, pointed fold over collar and squared hem.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $30.00
  

1980's Mens Hawaiian Style Surf Sport Shirt
218688
more info
  1980's Mens Hawaiian Style Surf Sport Shirt
80s -Cotton Palm- Mens black, yellow, magenta, blue and green cotton short sleeve hawaiian style sport surf shirt with painted palm trees, sun and seagull print, round wood button up front, round neckline, cold over collar, two patch pockets and shirt tail hem.


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Style Surf Sport Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00
  

1960's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
218416
more info
  1960's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Pomare- Mens deep and vibrant shaded brown, yellow, tan, white and day glow caution pink bold hibiscus floral print thick cotton bark cloth, plastic button front hawaiian shirt with thick notched fold over collar, left chest patch pocket and box cut hem.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's Vintage Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $45.00
  

1950's Unisex Hawaiian Shirt
218405
more info
  1950's Unisex Hawaiian Shirt
50s -Penneys- Unisex Boys or Womens cream, yellow, shaded blue, pink, brown, orange and green deep panoramic hawaiian sunset over diverse hawaiian landscape print rayon plastic button front short pre-cuffed stitched sleeve hawaiian shirt with thin notched fold over loop collar, dual box pleated flat back yoke, two chest patch pockets and box cut hem. Really a fantastic collectable shirt perfect for a small man or woman.


Fits: 34Chest (Mens XS) or 34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $55.00
  

1990's Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
218389
more info
  Mens Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt
90s -Missing Label- Mens blue cotton pullover wicked 90s tank cut -Hawaiian Challenge- print in white, black, olive, blue and red on front and back with dude surfing muscle shirt with rounded neckline and box cut hem.


Fits: 46Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: 1990's Men's Wicked 90s Muscle Tank Top Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $18.00
  

121 through 160 of 698 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change to small photos), sorted by item popularity (sort by newest instead)
Previous More Results

Current page (4) Jump to page:

  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18


  • Orders placed before 11:30am Pacific Mon-Fri, are shipped that day. After 11:30am, orders are shipped the next business day.
  • We ship US Orders via Ground, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. We also ship to most countries worldwide.
  • Shipping rates and options are shown upon adding items to your order.
  • Returns: We want you to love your purchase - if you don't, return it within 15 days for a refund (shipping not refundable)
  • Copyright 1995-2011 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing - Privacy Policy

    Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com


    Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 8am-3pm PST)

    UK (020) 3002-8263 (Mon-Fri 5pm-11pm London time)

    Join our Facebook Group

  • Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted