176 results
(page 3 of 5)
Items per page:
40 |
100
gallery |
list
Vintage Hawaiian Dresses
188848
1990's Womens Hawaiian Dress
90s -Grass Skirt- Womens black, turquoise and shades of blue rayon sleeveless mid length Hawaiian dress. Sea creature print on a tye-dye style background, a sarong front with tie at the left hip, scoop neckline and back zip closure. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $29.00)
Fits:
38Bust 33Waist 40Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $26.10
188846
1980's Womens Hawaiian Sun Dress
80s -no label- Womens black, purple, tropical blue and teal green rayon sleeveless mid length Hawaiian sundress. Floral print with a scoop neckline and wide button tab shoulder straps. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $30.00)
Fits:
32Bust 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $27.00
188845
1990's Womens Hawaiian Dress
90s -Emma James- Womens navy blue, powder blue, mint, white, beige and olive rayon short sleeve mid length Hawaiian dress. A flower print with shaping darts, round neckline and back zip closure. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $29.00)
Fits:
37Bust 32Waist 37Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $26.10
188844
1980's Womens Hawaiian Dress
80s -Hillard and Hanson- Womens cream and shades of brick and dark plum rayon sleeveless calf length Hawaiian dress. Floral print with a sarong style sashed front and ties at the left hip, shaping darts, a round neckline and back zip closure. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
34Bust 30Waist 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $30.60
188842
1990's Womens Hawaiian Dress
90s -Hilo Hattie- Womens seafoam, teal, olive, soft yellow and shades of taupe and red lightly textured rayon sleeveless pullover mid length Hawaiian dress. Tropical floral print with a flared skirt and scoop neckline. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $29.00)
Fits:
32Bust 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $26.10
188840
Womens Totally 80s Hawaiian Dress
80s -no label- Womens black and shades of red, pink and green rayon sleeveless mini Hawaiian dress. Tropical flower print with a cross over bodice and empire waist, V-neckline, narrow shoulder straps and a back zip closure. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
30Bust to 35Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $28.80
188837
Womens Totally 80s Hawaiian Dress
80s -Hillo Hattie- Womens ted, yellow, oranged, black tan and shades of blue and teal cotton cap sleeve mid length pullover Hawaiian dress. Abstract flower print with a left side split ruffle hem with ribbon bow accent and a elastic scoop neckline. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
32Bust 35Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $28.80
188836
1980's Womens Mini Hawaiian Dress
80s -White Stag- Womens black, white, and shades of dusty peach and green woven linen and rayon blend sleeveless pullover mini Hawaiian dress. A tropical flower print with lower side patch pockets, bust darts and a semi scoop neck. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
36Bust to 40Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $30.60
188834
1980's Womens Hawaiian Dress
80s -Hilo Hattie- Womens white and shades of orchid, blue, green and brown cotton and rayon blend short sleeve mid length pullover Hawaiian muu muu dress. Abstract floral and foliage print with a ruffled hemline, right side inset pocket and peasant style ...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $29.00)
Fits:
38Bust to 44Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $26.10
188832
1980's Womens Hawaiian Dress
80s -Richs- Womens red, beige, tan, magenta and shades of brown rayon sleeveless calf length pullover Hawaiian dress. Tropical floral print with knee high side slits, a scoop neck and attached back ties. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
34Bust 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $28.80
188827
1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
70s -made in Hawaii- Womens or girls royal blue and teal acrylic barkcloth cap sleeve ankle length Hawaiian dress. Abstract print with a ruffled hem, gathered empire waist, ruffled sleeve, round neckline and a back zip closure. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
28Bust Free Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $30.60
188826
1980's Womens Hawaiian Dress
80s -no label- Womens or girls white and shades of green cotton blend short sleeve pullover mid length Hawaiian dress. Vertical rows of hibiscus print, with a ruffled hemline and sleeves, a pleated bow accent on the lower left front, and an elastic gather...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
30Bust 30Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $28.80
188819
1970's Womens Mod Hawaiian Dress
Late 60s or early 70s -Sears- Womens white, grass green and shades of blue cotton sleeveless ankle length Hawaiian dress. Flower power hibiscus print, with an A-line shape, empire waist, semi scoop neckline and back zip closure. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $38.00)
Fits:
30Bust 26Waist to 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $34.20
188818
1960's Womens Mod Hawaiian Dress
60s -Royal Hawaiian- Womens hot pink, navy blue, yellow, purple, orange and plum cotton barkcloth floor length short sleeve Hawaiian dress. A psychedelic paisley print, with princess seaming, a round neck and scoop back, and full length pleats on each sid...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $42.00)
Fits:
30Bust 26Waist to 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $37.80
188134
1960's Womens Hawaiian Dress
Late 60s -Alice- Womens shaded green, brown, orange, pink and off white bold floral print cotton bark cloth floor length hawaiian dress with rounded neckline, drop back with thick pleated falls, single frog closure accent at empire bust and pullover styli...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $42.00)
Fits:
34Bust 38Waist Free Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $37.80
186966
1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
70s -no label- Womens bright orange, caution yeallow, lime green , black and rust short sleeve floor length cotton bark cloth Hawaiian dress. Pullover style with scoop neck and bodice lightly gathered to wide banded neckline. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $39.00)
Fits:
40Bust 42Waist 44Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $35.10
186764
1960's Womens Hippie Hawaiian Dress
60s -no label- Womens black, tangerine, magenta, fold and white slinky acetate sleeveless floor length Hippie Hawaiian dress. Abstract floral print, with an empire waist, scoop neclkline and back metal zip closure. There is a bit of toning on the front of...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)
Fits:
28Bust 23Waist 30Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $32.40
186760
1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
70s -Kimos Polynesian Shop- Womens shades of taupe, aqua, grey, green, gold and pink silky polyester sleeveless floor length Hawaiian dress. Lovely floral print on a spattered background, with a lined upper bodice, banded empire waist, cross over V-neckli...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $39.00)
Fits:
30Bust 24Waist 33Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $35.10
186431
1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
70s -Made in Hawaii- Womens red, blue, pink, green, white and gold bold floral print cotton bark cloth floor length tank cut hawaiian dress with back zip closure, pinch pleated back falls and princess seaming. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $38.00)
Fits:
34Bust 38Waist Free Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $34.20
186426
1990's Womens Hawaiian Dress
90s -Kosi Bali Collection- Womens black, green, white, blue, purple, red and yellow floral print pull over a-line mid length hawaiian tank dress. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $30.00)
Fits:
36Bust 38Waist 42Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $27.00
186424
1990's Womens Hawaiian Dress
90s -Just Love- Womens shaded pink, black, rust and yellow palm print mid length tank cut cotton and rayon hawaiian dress with cinch pleated upper bust, pull over styling and inner right hip pocket. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
Up to 36Bust To 36Waist 50Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $28.80
186423
1990's Womens Hawaiian Dress
90s -Just Love- Womens muted fuchsia, blue, green, yellow, black, pink and orange sea shell print mid length tank cut cotton and rayon hawaiian dress with cinch pleated upper bust, pull over styling and inner right hip pocket. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $31.00)
Fits:
Up to 40Bust and Waist 50Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $27.90
186422
1990's Womens Hawaiian Dress
90s -Beach Cabana- Womens blue, shaded green and black mid length fringe hem cotton blend pull over hawaiian dress with rounded neckline and a-line cut. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $30.00)
Fits:
40Bust 42Waist 46Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $27.00
186421
1990's Womens Hawaiian Dress
90s -YLTE- Womens red, white and wine hibiscus print cotton blend mid length tank cut hawaiian dress with rounded neckline, back zip closure and a-line cut. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $30.00)
Fits:
30Bust 32Waist 36Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $27.00
186420
1990's Womens Hawaiian Dress
90s -Kys international fashion- Womens red, white, green and violet bold hibiscus print mid length cotton hawaiian tank dress with rounded neckline, darted bust, princess seaming and back zip closure. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $30.00)
Fits:
34Bust 30Waist 40Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $27.00
185803
1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
70s -Pacific Sportswear- Womens shaded blue floral base with gold, pink and white scattered floral print short sleeve floor length Hawaiian dress with neckline wide V neckline banded in solid blue and turquoise and a single fabric covered button detail. S...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $38.00)
Fits:
38Bust 38Waist 40Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $34.20
183835
1970's Womens Floral Knit Dress
70s -Care Label- Womens shaded tan, off white, green, yellow and faint blue floral print polyester mid length hawaiian inspired a-line knit dress with sleeveless cut with flutter cap sleeves created by drop ruffle at elastic scoop neckline. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)
Fits:
38Bust, Free Waist, Free Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $28.80
183191-M48505
1960's Womens Hawaiian Mini Dress
60s -Home Sewn- Womens oranges, maroon red, white, dusty pink, tropical and hibiscus flowers print, cotton sateen, short sleeve A-line mini Hawaiian dress with round neckline, patch pocket at hip, back metal zipper closure, 36.5 inches from shoulder seam ...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $44.00)
Fits:
To 33bust 36hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $35.20
183190-M48504
1990's Womens Mini Dress
90s -Winnie Fashion, Hawaii- Womens coral and lipstick reds, white, black, dark brown, purple, light blue, citrus yellow, orange, print with scattered framed Asian style prints including flowers and animals, cotton broadcloth, sleeveless A-line mini dress...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
To 32.5Bust 34.5Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $27.20
177869-A13626
1980's Womens Hawaiian Dress
80s -Reyn Spooner- Womens blended cotton, short sleeve, shirt dress, having a self fabric belt. The narrow fold over collar has buttoned down points and matching small white buttons closing the front button placket. The baby blue background has tiny pale ...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)
Fits:
36Bust 38Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $28.80
175909
1960's Womens Hawaiian Dress
Early 60s -Hawaiian Togs- Womens shaded yellow, green, red, blue and gold mid length cotton floral print button front hawaiian dress with gathered box pleated short sleeves, darted bust and inset right hip pocket. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $39.00)
Fits:
34Bust 34Waist 36Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $31.20
168578
1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
70s -no label- Womens gold, white and shades of orange, orchid and green cotton barkcloth, cap sleeve pullover floor length Hawaiian dress. Lace trims the ruffled hemline, sleeves and round neckline. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
34Bust to 38Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $23.80
165684-M47222
1960's Womens Gown Hawaiian Dress
60s -Made in Hawaii- Womens kelly and acid greens, peacock and electric blues, white, dayglow fushia, citrus yellow, overall bright floral print, acrylic barkcloth, raglan short sleeve long Hawaiian dress or gown with boat neck and wide scoop back, curved...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $42.00)
Fits:
To 36Bust 38Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $33.60
164293
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -Home Sewn- Womens black, olive, green, pink, orange and yellow abstract print polyester blend floor length almost hawaiian dress with rounded neckline, three quarter length sleeves, tie off empire bust line and back zip closure. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $38.00)
Fits:
33Bust 30Waist 40Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $26.60
161525-M46790
1960's Womens Hawaiian Dress
60s -Home Sewn- Womens navy, light and peacock blues, white, purples, pikake flower border print, cotton broadcloth, sleeveless Hawaiian sheath or wiggle dress with wide scoop neck and V back, over-knee-length skirt with curved side vents, back metal zipp...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
To 39Bust 31Waist 42Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $25.60
159795
1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
70s -Pomare- Womens shades of aqua, lime and melon acrylic barkcloth short sleeve floor length Hawaiian dress. Island palm trees and a sunset print with an elastic empire waist, belled sleeves, a semi-scoop neckline and back zip closure. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)
Fits:
36Bust To 40Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $25.20
159169-M46295
1960's Womens Mini Hawaiian Dress
60s -Kihaulani, Hawaii- Womens turquoise blues and Prussian blues, white, acid and kelly greens, lavenders, purples, tapa cloth designs print with tropical flowers, cotton sateen with turquoise solid cotton broadcloth accents, sleeveless A-line Hawaiian m...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)
Fits:
To 34Bust 36Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $28.80
158297-M46243
1960's Womens Gown Hawaiian Dress
60s -Andrade, Honolulu, Hawaii- Womens purples, sky blues, kelly and light greens, gold, citrus yellow, pinks, black, off-whites, pow flower print, cotton barkcloth, hot pink rayon grosgrain trim, short sleeve long Hawaiian A-line dress or gown with modif...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $38.00)
Fits:
To 31.5Bust
Condition: Good Condition Price: $30.40
154495
1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
70s -Pomare- Womens or girls bright red, orange, vivid blue, yellow, pink, green and white acrylic bark cloth, short sleeve pull over mid length Hawaiian dress. Splashy floral print with a ruffled hem, banded empire waist and gathered elastic round neckli...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $38.00)
Fits:
28Bust To 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $26.60
154492
1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
70s -no label- Womens hot pink, purple, white and shades of magenta and green cotton bark cloth, short sleeve pull over floor length Hawaiian dress. Busy floral print, scoop neckline and high side slits. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
36Bust To 42Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $23.80