1960's Womens Lingerie Pegnoir
60s -No Label- Womens pale mint green see-through nylon tricot knit, with multicolored pastel shiny floral embroidered insets at yoke and white lace trim, 3/4 puffed ruffled sleeve house coat or pegnoir with over-knee length A-line skirt, button and loop ...(more) (Clearance sale - 50% off! reg $24.00)
Fits:
To 36Bust 38Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $12.00
109191
1970's Womens Hippie Dress
70s -Missing label- Womens black with purple piping and heart print, floor length, cotton 3/4 lentgh bell sleeve hippie dress with zipper and tie back closure. Square neck. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $26.00)
Fits:
32Bust 32Waist 32Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $17.34
109183
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -Missing label- Womens green tank style double knit polyester a line dress with two front deep pleats, rounded neckline, back zipper closure (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
42Chest (Mens Smaller Large) 38Waist 44Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $21.34
109087
1970's Womens Vinyl Jacket
70s -Trissi- Womens medium tan vinyl leisure style jacket with fold over collar, snap front closure, shaped yokes with brightly embroidered front and back detail. A few widely scattered dirt smudges. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $42.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large) 30Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition Price: $25.20
109085
1970's Womens Vinyl Jacket
70s -Rainshield- Womens light brown vinyl leather look jacket with fold over collar, front snap closure and two upper flap pockets and sleeves that end in snap cuffs. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $42.00)
Fits:
38Bust (Womens Medium) 30Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $25.20
108569-A9236
1960's Womens Career Dress
60s -No Label- Womens navy dress, from a synthetic stretch knit fabric, with a round neckline and back zipper close. The set in sleeves flow in a bell shape to just above the elbow and are enhanced by white trim that has a looped pattern. Three marbled na...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $35.00)
Fits:
36Bust 38Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $28.00
108539
1980's Womens Bowling Shirt
80s -Angeltown- Womens navy blue and white polyester knit short sleeve pull over bowling shirt. Checked fold over collar and button placket with lower left pocket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $24.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $16.01
108533
1980's Womens Bowling Shirt
80s -Angeltown- Womens teal polyester knit short sleeve bowling shirt. The name Linda embroidered on the collar and Linda Knight embroidered on the back. Fold over collar, lower left pocket and four button placket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $24.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $16.01
108347
1970's Womens Bellbottom Pants
70s -Kmart- Womens beige polyester cotton bellbottom pants. Unique zipper closing pockets in front. 21 inch bell width. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $46.00)
Fits:
28Waist 28Length
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $30.68
108344
1970's Womens Bellbottom Pants
70s -Bobbie Brooke- Womens bright yellow, green, pink and white plaid polyester cotton bellbottom pants. 19 inch bell width. Pin head size dot on front and back, may launder out, blends in busy print. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $46.00)
Fits:
28Waist 27Length
Condition: Good Condition Price: $30.68
108321
1970's Womens Bellbottom Pants
70s -Fortrel- Womens lilac purple polyester cotton bellbottom pants. 25 inch bell width. Roll back cuffs. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $46.00)
Fits:
27Waist 30.5Length
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $30.68
107940
1960's Womens Hippie Dress
60s -No Label- Womens off white long sleeve floor length cotton Hippie dress. Pin tucking detailing, stand up collar, lace edging, back neck zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $49.00)
Fits:
34Bust 32Waist 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $32.68
107922
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -No Label- Womens beige with white, brown and yellow flower print long sleeve polyester double knit shirt. Fold down collar, button down front and cuffs. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
To 32Bust (Womens XS) 28Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.00
107912
1970's Womens Flared Pants
70s -Levis L- Womens light blue and smoke grey pinstripe riveted like texture cotton blend flare bottom pants with two front pockets and two inch bottom cuffs. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
26Waist 32Length
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $21.34
107756
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Steve & Barrys- Womens yellow cap sleeve polyester cotton terry cloth shirt with fold down collar, v neck and highlighting white side stripes. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Fits:
36Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $12.01
107747
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Layne Taylor- Womens blue and white striped cotton polyester blend terry cloth sleeveless pullover v neck top with elastic wasit. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
34Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.00
107623
1970's Womens Terry Cloth Jacket
70s -fabric label- Womens navy blue longsleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth warm-up jacket with fold over collar, front separating zipper, two lower pockets, knit cuffs and waistband. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $22.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $11.00
107620
1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -no label- Womens off white and tan striped short sleeve polyester blend terry cloth pullover shirt with banded V neck. One tiny and very faint small (1/4 inch) stain on lower right front. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $11.00
107261
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Jet Set- Womens black and white floral and polka dot print long sleeve polyester knit shirt. Fold down collar, button down front. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
To 32Bust (Womens XS) 27Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $11.00
107259
1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
70s -Care Label- Womens sheer brown, pink, green and blue long sleeve polyester print disco shirt. Fold down collar, button down front and cuffs, patch pockets. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
To 36Bust (Womens Medium) 29Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $11.00
107258
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -No Label- Womens peach, yellow and white rose print long sleeve polyester silk blend knit shirt. Fold down collar, button down front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Fits:
To 34Bust (Womens Small) 30Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $12.01
107203
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -No Label- Womens salmon pink long sleeve polyester double knit dress. Round neckline, pin tucking on bodice, front tie, back neck zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $30.00)
Fits:
38Bust 26Waist 40Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $20.01
107198
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -No Label- Womens yellow sleeveless floor length polyester double knit dress. Stand up collar, Back is closed with hooks and eyes and lower zipper. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $30.00)
Fits:
28Bust 23Waist 30Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $20.01
107191
1960's Womens Knit Dress
60s -No Label- Womens black sleeveless floor length polyester knit dress. Scoop neckline edged with white crocheting, back neck zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
31Bust 28Waist 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $21.34
107155
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -Vicky Vaughn- Womens white sleeveless floor length polyester double knit dress. Pink and white lace detailing, back neck zipper closure. Faint staining at hem in front, may launder or bleach out. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $28.00)
Fits:
30Bust 26Waist 32Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $18.68
107150
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -No Label- Womens red long sleeve polyester double knit dress. Fold down collar, button down front, patch pockets. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $28.00)
Fits:
32Bust 30Waist 34Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $18.68
106843
1980's Womens Ski Pants
80s -Alpine Design- Womens red and white checked cotton and polyester blend ski pants. Fully lined with nylon and filled with polyester, liner is gathered at the ankles, fitted waist with snap and zipper closure and two pockets. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $40.00)
Fits:
28Waist 29 1/2Length
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $26.68
106833
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -home sewn- Womens soft orange polyester twill knit sleeveless pull over dress. Fold over collar with three button closure at neck. Several quarter inch faint, barely visible stains on center front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $28.00)
Fits:
34Bust 36Waist 39Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $18.68
106806
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -no label- Womens beige, taupe and melon polyester knit sleeveless dress. Polka dot pattern with princess seams, three lower front darts and back zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
38Bust 34Waist 39Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $21.34
106758-A9207
1960's Womens - Hat
60s -Union Label- Womens black beret, with clear vinyl covering it and being lined with a black faille fabric. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $27.00)
Fits:
6.75Us
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $18.09
106619-M38506
1970's Womens Gown Knit Dress
70s -No Label- Womens mint patty green, white, and metallic silver lurex striped lightly textured polyester double knit, sleeveless long knit dress or gown with A-line ankle-length skirt, high shaped empire waistline, rolled collar, back zipper (small dim...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $33.00)
Fits:
To 30.5Bust 24.5Waist 34Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $26.40
106185
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -No Label- Womens blue, orange, pink and white floral print long sleeve sheer polyester knit shirt or over shirt. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Fits:
To 44Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $12.01
106178
1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
70s -Sears- Womens sheer beige, pink, blue and green floral print long sleeve polyester print disco shirt. Fold down collar, button down front and cuffs. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
To 31Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.00
106032
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Devon- Womens white, blue, green and peach sleeveless polyester knit shirt. Fold down collar, button down front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Fits:
To 33Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $12.01
106029
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -No Label- Womens yellow, black, green and white floral print three-quarter sleeve polyester double knit shirt. Fold down collar, button down front. Hem of right sleeve is coming un-stitched, easy repair. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Fits:
To 36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.67
106020
1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
70s -Ship N Shore- Womens white, blue, brown and beige floral and bird print short sleeve polyester print disco shirt. Fold down collar, button down front half placket. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
To 37Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $11.00
105895
1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -home sewn- Womens blue denim chambray short sleeve cotton Hippie shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, patch pockets. Gingham checked collar and pocket flaps. Appliqued flowers on front and back, the letter K is embroidered on back. Rickrack t...(more) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $26.00)
Fits:
To 42Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $13.00
105688-M38320
1970's Womens Knit Dress
c.1970 -Home Sewn- Womens white, off-white, dark red and navy slightly textured polyester double knit in houndstooth check pattern and solid, long sleeve knit dress with over-knee length flared skirt, jewel neckline, princess seaming, back zipper (Huge Dress Sale! reg $28.00)
Fits:
To 35Bust 28Waist 38Hip 28Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $22.40
105680-M38312
1980's Womens Hippie Pantsuit
80s -Parry Raja Collection- Womens 3-piece peacock blue polyester shantung with ivory paisley machine embroidery and tiny mirrors trim hippie pantsuit, 3/4 sleeve pullover A-line hippie dress has sweetheart neckline, 2 embroidered over panels with lacing,...(more) (Clearance sale - 50% off! reg $38.00)
Fits:
To 35Bust 26Length
Condition: Good Condition Price: $19.00
105679-M38311
1980's Womens Hippie Pantsuit
80s -No Label- Womens 3-piece cranberry red polyester crepe de chine with ivory, dark reds and metallic machine embroidery with tiny mirrors trimmed bodice and cuffs, hippie pants suit, with puffed 3/4 sleeve pullover square-neck hippie dress with circle ...(more) (Clearance sale - 50% off! reg $47.00)
Fits:
To 33Bust 27.5Length
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $23.50