home     about us     contact us     wishlist     sizing     shipping        tw    fb    
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing 866-387-5944

RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing

New items
Sale Items
Huge Dress Sale
Wholesale


womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Pants
Lingerie
Suits
Skirts
Hippie Clothes
Shorts
Swimwear
Accessories
Shoes
Sewing Patterns
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s


mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns

mens by style:
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s






odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

crazy-ass sale

Over 6000 items

seasonal
Halloween Ideas
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
Tux Wear
Prom Dresses
Cocktail Blouses

by era

1980's
 - mens
 - womens
 - both
1970's
1960's
40's & 50's

gift certificates
  instant delivery

Since May 30th
  1144 new items

wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale Womens Wholesale

Customer Reviews
Read what customers are saying.
(new window)

Email Alerts

  Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



Email us
jen@rustyzipper.com

help my husband fight ALS
Our story

Beastie Boys ALS Auction

Privacy Policy
 
What are you looking for?
   Example: Print disco shirts for men from the 70s  Advanced
Home > Womens Vintage Clothing & Accessories > 1980's 2437 results (page 38 of 61)
Items per page:  40  | 100
gallery  | list

Womens 1980's Vintage Clothing & Accessories

Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)

1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
187408
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Damosel- Womens black, tan, cream, rust and wine floral print rayon pullover totally 80s shirt with v-neckline, dolman cut longsleeves and elastic gathered rib knit waistline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)


Fits: Up to 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $15.40
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
187406
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -DK Gold DonnKenny- Womens black polyester light weight two button totally 80s jacket with thin notched fold over collar, shoulder pads atop longsleeves and left chest almost arrow applique in teal, white, violet, red and tan. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium) 29Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $15.40
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Knit Dress
187303
more info
Womens Totally 80s Knit Dress
80s -Star Shine- Womens navy blue and white textured polyester knit sleeveles pullover mid length dress. Striped pattern with an embroidered turtle patch on the left chest, a banded collar and five button half placket. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 32Bust 33Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $30.60
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
187290
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Improved Living- Womens white and shades of orchid, purple, blue and teal slinky polyester short sleeve pullover shirt, with lace and floral print and a wide shirred and banded neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)


Fits: 38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $12.60
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
187205-M48837
more info
Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
80s style (made in 90s) -Any Weather- Womens flake light olive green plastic frames with dark gray lenses, totally 80s wrap around sunglasses (several light scratches and scuff on one lens, earpieces have left scuffs inside)


Fits: 5.75x1.75inches
Condition: Fair Condition
Price: $8.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
187204-M48836
more info
Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
80s style (made in 90s) -Taiwan- Womens flake dark olive green plastic frames with dark gray lenses, totally 80s wrap around sunglasses (several light scratches)


Fits: 5.5x1.875inches
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
187202-M48834
more info
Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
80s -Made in Taiwan- Womens flake maroon red plastic with dark gray lenses, wrap around totally 80s sunglasses (a little light rubbing on outside lenses)


Fits: 5.75x1.5inches
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $11.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
187201-M48833
more info
Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
80s -Croze- Womens brasstone and black enamel metal frames with black plastic ear pieces and clear plastic nose pieces, wild triangular totally 80s clear sunglasses with UV protection, cutout side pieces (lenses are scratched and can be replaced)


Fits: 5.875x1.75inches
Condition: Fair Condition
Price: $11.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
187199-M48831
more info
Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
80s -Venus Design- Womens goldtone shiny metal frames with oval dark green lenses, clear plastic nose pieces, soft rubber ear pieces, owl-shaped totally 80s sunglasses (tiny hole in rubber ear piece, scuffed outside of lenses and tiny scratch inside)


Fits: 5x1.75inches
Condition: Fair Condition
Price: $11.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
187198-M48830
more info
Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
80s -Taiwan- Womens brasstone pebbled metal frames with shaded brown lenses, black plastic ear pieces, clear plastic nose pieces, oversized totally 80s sunglasses (tiny scratch inside lens and superficial scratching to outside of lenses)


Fits: 5.5x1.75inches
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $12.00
  
1980's Unisex Accessories - Totally 80s Sunglasses*
187192-M48824
more info
Unisex - Totally 80s Sunglasses
80s -1989 PHI, Taiwan- Unisex New-Old black hard plastic with neon hot pink soft plastic side pieces, totally 80s sunglasses with blue gray lenses, wild edgy triangular frames, comes with 2-tone matching eyeglass keeper, deadstock


Fits: 6x1.875inches
Condition: New Condition
Price: $40.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
187191-M48823
more info
Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
Late 80s -Rubber Frame, UV Protection, Taiwan- Womens black hard rubber matte frames with neon acid green side pieces, blue gray lenses, totally 80s wayfarer-style sunglasses, deadstock with original tag (though new there are some teensy marks and superfi...(more)


Fits: 5.5x2inches
Condition: New Condition
Price: $15.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
187190-M48822
more info
Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
Late 80s -Touch Skins by Suncatcher, Polarized- Womens New-Old matte black wayfarer-style frames with translucent neon yellow side pieces totally 80s sunglasses, rainbow mirrored gray lenses, deadstock with original tags (though new there are a few superf...(more)


Fits: 5.325x2inches
Condition: New Condition
Price: $15.00
  
1980's Unisex Totally 80s Sunglasses
187188-M48820
more info
Unisex Totally 80s Sunglasses
80s -Taiwan- Unisex black and gunmetal glitter-effect plastic wrap-style totally 80s frames with gray lenses (a tiny visible scratch and a few superficial lens scratches)


Fits: 5.5x1.8inches
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $14.00
  
1980's Unisex Totally 80s Sunglasses
187187-M48819
more info
Unisex Totally 80s Sunglasses
80s -B- Unisex black plastic oversized frames totally 80s sunglasses with dark greens pearlized front edge, shaded blue gray lenses, brasstone and enamel B on side pieces (lenses have visible scratches)


Fits: 5.75x2.125inches
Condition: Fair Condition
Price: $10.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
187185-M48817
more info
Womens Totally 80s Sunglasses
80s -Taiwan- Womens black shiny owl eye plastic frames totally 80s sunglasses with dark green lenses (several tiny light scratches on lenses)


Fits: 5.625x2.5inches
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $15.00
  
1980's Womens Sport Shorts
187174-M48806
more info
1980's Womens Sport Shorts
80s -Marathon Her- Womens lavender shiny nylon tricot knit with white and light blue side stripes and cuff edging, elastic waist sport or running shorts with inside matching nylon brief with polyester cotton jersey crotch lining, inside tiny coin pocket, ...(more)


Fits: 23Waist to 28Waist, 35Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $14.00
  
1980's Womens Sport Shorts
187169-M48801
more info
1980's Womens Sport Shorts
80s -Renee Action Wear- Womens navy blue polyester twill with blue and white striped waistband, red, white and blue logo patch on one leg, 2 double entry pocket, side and zippered, front zipper fly and snap closure, stretch waist (front waistband is rippl...(more)


Fits: 26Waist to 28Waist, 36.5Hip
Condition: Fair Condition
Price: $15.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Sweater
187065
more info
Womens Totally 80s Sweater
80s -Jordache- Womens winter white, black and red acrylic knit long sleeve pull over sweater. Cropped length with textured hearts and looped trim on the front and a lattice knit design on the yoke area, a ribbed waistband, cuffs and stand up collar. There...(more)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large) 30Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $27.00
  
1980's Womens Apron
186884
more info
1980's Womens Apron
80s -no label- Womens Shades of beige, tan and orange, blue, grey, black, white and green cotton blend apron. Pumpkin patch designs in panels above the scallop edged hem and on the waist, with cats, mice and blackbirds, inset pockets and back ties.


Fits: To 28Waist
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $19.00
  
1980's Womens Apron
186870
more info
1980's Womens Apron
80s -Yoshi Inaba- Womens bone, aqua, white, beige and navy blue polyester halter style apron. A nautical map print with hot air balloons, ships and the blowing winds print, two pockets, a velcro attachment at the back of the neck and waist, with attached ...(more)


Fits: To 29Waist
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $19.00
  
1980's Womens Sweater
186859
more info
1980's Womens Sweater
Early 80s -Loubella- Womens white, green, orange and yellow soft acrylic knit long sleeve pull over sweater. Cable knite patterne with a left chest pocket, rib knit waistband, cuffs and banded V-neckline.


Fits: 33Bust (Womens XS) 30Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $24.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
186721
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -no label- Womens matt and shiny red diagonally striped longsleeve polyester mid length double knit totall y80s dress. Scoop neck, three button front placket, lightly padded shoulder, interested side front pleat details and sleeves that end in button...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 34Bust 36Waist 38Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $28.80
  
1980's Womens Wool Skirt
186695
more info
1980's Womens Wool Skirt
80s -Pendleton Petite- Womens black wool skirt with one inch waistband, side button and zipper closing, pleats that are sewn down to hip level. Length from top of waistband to hem 29.5 inches.


Fits: 26Waist 36Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $32.00
  
1980's Womens Hippie Dress
186410
more info
1980's Womens Hippie Dress
80s -Cant read label as my Japanese is rusty- Womens blue and white starburst tie dye print tie off tank cut mid length hippie dress with snap front placket with cloth covered button façade and gathered empire waistline that drops to full a-line skirt. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 32Bust 26Waist Free Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $30.60
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
186400
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -No Label- Womens off-white, brown and black zebra AND leopard print dolman half sleeved lightweight polyester jersey knit totally 80s shirt with rounded neckline and black lace trim on cuffs and waistband. This would look awesome with a pair of black...(more) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $23.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium) to 38Bust, to 36Waist
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $16.10
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
186398
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Reaction California- Womens periwinkle blue/purple background with black floral outlines design cotton blend oversized crossover knit bodice totally 80s pullover shirt with dolman short sleeves, veed shawl collar covering low cut straight neckline. E...(more) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $23.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium) to 38Bust
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $16.10
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
186392
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Teddi of California- Womens muted greens, white, blue and pink pencil and watercolor look floral print lightweight silky polyester oversized short dolman sleeve totally 80s shirt with rounded neckline, three large faux abalone buttons on shoulder. El...(more) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium) to 38Bust
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $13.30
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
186391
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Liz Claiborne- Womens ivory white with shiny white jacquard vertical stipes silky polyester oversized short cropped totally 80s shirt with gathered puffy half sleeves, gathered bodice and waistband, rounded collar with three button side closure on sh...(more) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium) to 38Bust
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $13.30
  
1980's Womens Shorts
186187
more info
1980's Womens Shorts
80s style (made in 90s) -Tavarna- Womens cream, white, light blue and yellow boy shorts with button/zip front closure, classic three pocket cut and terry cloth backing along front pockets.


Fits: 31Waist
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $22.00
  
1980's Womens Accessories - Sunglasses
186090
more info
1980's Womens - Sunglasses
80s reproduction -No Label- Womens dark tortoise shell wayfarer style plastic sunglasses with gold tone dart tips and almost square top bridge.


Fits: 5.5Inches Wide X 1.8Inches Tall
Condition: New Condition
Price: $13.00
  
1980's Unisex Accessories - Totally 80s Style Sunglasses
186089
more info
Unisex - Totally 80s Style Sunglasses
80s reproduction -No Label- Unisex black classic wayfarer totally 80s style plastic sunglasses with gold tone dart tips and almost square top bridge.


Fits: 5.5Inches Wide X 1.8Inches Tall
Condition: New Condition
Price: $13.00
  
1980's Unisex Accessories - Totally 80s Style Sunglasses
186059
more info
Unisex - Totally 80s Style Sunglasses
80s style (made more recently) -Taiwan- Unisex black thick plastic frame wayfarer cut open bottom totally 80s sunglasses.


Fits: 5.8Inches Across X 2Inches Tall
Condition: New Condition
Price: $14.00
  
1980's Unisex Accessories - Totally 80s Style Sunglasses
186057
more info
Unisex - Totally 80s Style Sunglasses
80s style (made more recently) -Kiss- Unisex black plastic box top totally 80s style sunglasses with shaded side arms.


Fits: 5.75Inches Across X1.8Inches Tall
Condition: New Condition
Price: $15.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
186028-M48764
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -No Label- Womens white, black and yellow, teeny ovals and larger swirly ovals print, lightweight polyester double knit, sleeveless pullover dress with elasticized waistline, lightly gathered over-knee length skirt, round neckline with back neck slash...(more)


Fits: To 41Bust, 29Waist to 36Waist, freeHip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $34.00
  
1980's Womens Kitschy Ugly Sweater
185713
more info
1980's Womens Kitschy Ugly Sweater
80s Style - Dana Scott- Womens red and white knit acrylic, wool and angora pullover longsleeve sweater with rolled rounded neckline, gold tone bead accents and floral design.


Fits: 44Bust (Womens XL) 29Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $27.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Disco Cocktail Dress
185624
more info
Womens Totally 80s Disco Cocktail Dress
80s -Leslie Fay- Womens black, white and blue mid length longsleeve cotton blend totally 80s dress with rounded neckline, back zip closure, elastic gathered empire waistline and stripe print accenting. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $40.00)


Fits: 36Bust 32Waist 42Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $36.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Mini Dress
185601
more info
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Mini Dress
80s -Vicky Vaughn- Womens magenta polyester and cotton terry cloth pullover totally 80s mid length dress with short sleeves, sheer knit back yoke, v-neckline, elastic gathered waistline and full skirt. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $29.00)


Fits: 36Bust 32Waist Free Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $26.10
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Mini Dress
185599
more info
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Mini Dress
80s -Just love- Womens chocolate brown soft knit polyester and cotton blend mid length terry cloth tank cut dress with cinched easy fit bodice and full skirt with right hip inset pocket. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $29.00)


Fits: up to 40Bust 50Waist 54Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $26.10
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Mini Dress
185597
more info
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Mini Dress
80s -Fiorlini- Womens white micro polyester terry cloth sleeveless mini dress with accordion cinched bodice and a-line mini skirt. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: Up to 30Bust 40Waist 50Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $28.80
  
1481 through 1520 of 2437 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change to small photos), sorted by item popularity (sort by newest instead)
Previous More Results

Current page (38) Jump to page:

  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61


  • Orders placed before 11:30am Pacific Mon-Fri, are shipped that day. After 11:30am, orders are shipped the next business day.
  • We ship US Orders via Ground, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. We also ship to most countries worldwide.
  • Shipping rates and options are shown upon adding items to your order.
  • Returns: We want you to love your purchase - if you don't, return it within 15 days for a refund (shipping not refundable)
  • Copyright 1995-2011 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing - Privacy Policy

    Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com


    Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 8am-3pm PST)

    UK (020) 3002-8263 (Mon-Fri 5pm-11pm London time)

    Join our Facebook Group

  • Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted