2421 results
(page 36 of 61)
Items per page:
40 |
100
gallery |
list
Womens 1980's Vintage Clothing & Accessories
189820-M49061
Womens Totally 80s Beaded Cocktail Sweater
80s -Pierre Cardin, designer- Womens black silk, nylon and angora knit with gold embroidery and braid and gold, pearl, red beads and white rhinestones floral trim, totally 80s longsleeve beaded cocktail sweater with hook and eye front closure, jewel neckl...(more)
Fits:
To 36Bust (Womens Medium) 34Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition Price: $31.00
189709-A14084
1980's Womens Western Shirt
80s -Rodeo- Womens blended cotton longsleeve shirt, with Western styling. Vertical bands use hunter green, brown, deep aqua, red, orange, purple, and white, some with triangle patterns. Blue buttons close the front, below the collar, to the tail shaped he...(more) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $29.00)
Fits:
38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $20.30
189703-A14078
1980's Womens Dress
80s -Dani Max- Womens longsleeve, blended rayon, purple double-breasted dress. White bands finish the fold over collar and the deeply notched wide rounded lapels, as well as the faux pocket flaps. White buttons continue to add contrast to the front and th...(more)
Fits:
36Bust 38Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $33.00
189701-A14076
1980's Womens Dress
80s -Leslie Fay- Womens red, blended cotton, mid-length dress, having short sleeves with roll back cuffs. Large red patch pockets detail the front, with side thread carriers holding a fabric belt. Varied width stripes of red, yellow, bright navy, green, a...(more)
Fits:
34Bust 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $32.00
189590-M49201
1980's Womens Hippie Dress
80s -Together- Womens midnight blue, white, dusty blues, purples, dusty pink, celadon and grass greens, large scattered roses print, drapy rayon broadcloth, longsleeve V-neck true wrap hippie dress with ties going around waistline, ballet-length skirt, ra...(more)
Fits:
To 37Bust 39Hip 32Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $32.00
189558-M49169
Womens Totally 80s Leather Cocktail Suit
80s -Marpelli by Udo, German designer- Womens 3-piece peacock blue genuine sueded leather with goldtone metal floral appliques and gold and black metallic braid trim on jacket, totally 80s suede leather cocktail suit has spectacular longsleeve open front ...(more)
Fits:
To 33Bust 27.5Waist 36Hip 30.5Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition Price: $99.00
189231
Womens - Totally 80s Necklace
80s -No Label- Womens white pearl and crystal look two tiered totally 80s necklace.
Fits:
44Inches Round at longest
Condition: Good Condition Price: $15.00
189205
Womens Totally 80s Jumpsuit
80s -Saint Germain- Womens black polyester and cotton totally 80s jumpsuit with dolman cut bodice, thick shoulder pads, fantastic blue, pink and white cross torso stripe design, elastic gathered waist with after market white and black elastic belt and two...(more)
Fits:
Free Bust 30Waist to 36Waist 44Hip 28Length
Condition: Good Condition Price: $38.00
189178-MM9016
1980's Womens - Shoes
80s -Amano- Womens cobalt blue suede leather and vinyl evening sandals with open toes, vinyl vamp strap and outer side, suede leather trim and ankle strap, leather insole, leather sole, and 3.5inch stiletto heels
Fits:
9M
Condition: Good Condition Price: $34.00
189177-MM9015
1980's Womens - Shoes
80s -Nina- Womens silver lurex evening sandals with vamp strap, buckled ankle strap, connecting rhinestone strap detail, vinyl soles, and 3inch stiletto heels, with flannel drawstring travel bag
Fits:
7M
Condition: Good Condition Price: $40.00
188940
1980's Unisex Safari Shirt
80s -Cockatoo- Unisex taupe heather short sleeve polyester blend safari style shirt. Fold over collar, button front, two upper and two lower patch pockets, center back seam detail and back vent.
Fits:
36Chest (Mens Small) or 36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $26.00
188877
Womens Totally 80s Sequined Mini Cocktail Dress
80s -fabric label- Womens black acrylic blend sleeveless mini cocktail dress. Sparkling threads and shimmery sequins make this dress shine, stretchy pullover fit, with spaghetti straps. There are a few missing sequins, barely noticeable with all the flash...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $44.00)
Fits:
33Bust 26Waist 33Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $39.60
188846
1980's Womens Hawaiian Sun Dress
80s -no label- Womens black, purple, tropical blue and teal green rayon sleeveless mid length Hawaiian sundress. Floral print with a scoop neckline and wide button tab shoulder straps. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $30.00)
Fits:
32Bust 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $27.00
188840
Womens Totally 80s Hawaiian Dress
80s -no label- Womens black and shades of red, pink and green rayon sleeveless mini Hawaiian dress. Tropical flower print with a cross over bodice and empire waist, V-neckline, narrow shoulder straps and a back zip closure. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
30Bust to 35Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $28.80
188837
Womens Totally 80s Hawaiian Dress
80s -Hillo Hattie- Womens ted, yellow, oranged, black tan and shades of blue and teal cotton cap sleeve mid length pullover Hawaiian dress. Abstract flower print with a left side split ruffle hem with ribbon bow accent and a elastic scoop neckline. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
32Bust 35Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $28.80
188836
1980's Womens Mini Hawaiian Dress
80s -White Stag- Womens black, white, and shades of dusty peach and green woven linen and rayon blend sleeveless pullover mini Hawaiian dress. A tropical flower print with lower side patch pockets, bust darts and a semi scoop neck. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
36Bust to 40Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $30.60
188834
1980's Womens Hawaiian Dress
80s -Hilo Hattie- Womens white and shades of orchid, blue, green and brown cotton and rayon blend short sleeve mid length pullover Hawaiian muu muu dress. Abstract floral and foliage print with a ruffled hemline, right side inset pocket and peasant style ...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $29.00)
Fits:
38Bust to 44Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $26.10
188832
1980's Womens Hawaiian Dress
80s -Richs- Womens red, beige, tan, magenta and shades of brown rayon sleeveless calf length pullover Hawaiian dress. Tropical floral print with knee high side slits, a scoop neck and attached back ties. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
34Bust 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $28.80
188826
1980's Womens Hawaiian Dress
80s -no label- Womens or girls white and shades of green cotton blend short sleeve pullover mid length Hawaiian dress. Vertical rows of hibiscus print, with a ruffled hemline and sleeves, a pleated bow accent on the lower left front, and an elastic gather...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
30Bust 30Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $28.80
188817
1980's Womens Floral Hippie Dress
80s -fabric label- Womens black, red, magenta, gold, rust, aqua and shades of teal and green rayon and spandex calf length pullover Hippie floral dress. Crinkle textured skirt with bold tropical floral print, with embroidery trimmed flowers below the wide...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
35Bust to 38Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $30.60
188806
1980's Womens Hippie Shirt
80s -Fabindia- Womens white and shades of blue dyed cotton short sleeve Hippie shirt. Solid and patterned stripes, with a banded collar, V-slit neck, tapered sides and side slits for ease. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $24.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $16.80
188805
1980's Womens Guayabera Shirt
80s -Haband- Womens lavender cotton and polyester blend short sleeve Guayabera or Mexican wedding shirt. Embroidery and pintuck trim down the front, with four patch pockets, a fold over collar and button front. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $26.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $18.20
188679
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -new Jersey- Womens black, coral and teal rayon and polyester velour feel totally 80s longsleeve dress with boat neckline, pullover styling and elastic gathered waistline. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
30Bust 26Waist to 30Waist Free Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $30.60
188677
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Bleeker Street- Womens charcoal and smoke polyester and cotton blend velour feel short sleeve totally 80s mid length pullover dress with notched v-neckline, elastic gathered waistline and rolled box cut hem. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)
Fits:
38Bust 30Waist to 36Waist 44Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $32.40
188646
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens shaded purple, off white, black and hot pink abstract print polyester totally 80s v-neck pullover shirt with dolman cut three quarter length sleeves. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $25.00)
Fits:
46Bust (Womens 2XL)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $17.50
188634
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens emerald green pullover tank cut polyester and cotton totally 80s terry cloth shirt with pinch pleated rounded neckline and long torso cut. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
44Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $14.70
188633
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens orange polyester and cotton tank cut pullover totally 80s terry cloth shirt with squared neckline and bow accented tie off elastic gathered waistline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $14.70
188623
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens off white and blue floral print short sleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth shirt with fold over collar and v-neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $13.30
188541
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Jenny- Womens off white with black tumbling block print and solid black shirt 3/4 sleeve pullover mid length polyester totally 80s dress. Round neckline with back loop and button closure, shoulder pads, 3/4 length sleeves with elastic at ends, blouso...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)
Fits:
38Bust 34Waist to 30Waist 40Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $32.40
188540
1980's Womens Disco Career Dress
80s -Lady Carol- Womens semi sheer black polyester longsleeve mid length dress with shoulder pleats and shoulder pads. Fold over collar, half placket button front with gold tone button, elasticized waist and pleated skirt. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
38Bust 26Waist to 28Waist 38Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $30.60
188418
Womens Totally 80s Knit Sweater Jacket
80s -Studio Works- Womens sunflower gold woven cotton knit longsleeve sweater-jacket. Lower dart detailed pockets, a fold over lapel style collar and button front with two domed goldtone basket weave buttons.
Fits:
37Bust (Womens Medium) 27Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $24.00
188386
Womens Totally 80s Cocktail Dress
80s -Laurence Kazar- Womens teal silk short sleeve mid length cocktail dress. Fully lined, with beadwork trim on the entire dress, banded beads on the hemline, sleeves and round neckline, padded shoulders, a back kick pleat and back zip closure. There ar...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $49.00)
Fits:
30Bust 26Waist 32Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $44.10
188383
1980's Womens Cocktail Dress
80s -Laurence Kazar- Womens black silk short sleeve mid length cocktail dress. Fully lined, padded shoulders, with rainbow sparkling sequins and beadwork trim, beaded bands at the hemline, sleeves and round neckline, a back kick pleat and back zip closure...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $49.00)
Fits:
33Bust 30Waist 34Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $44.10
188151
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Dress
80s -Missing Label- Womens blue polyester and cotton terry cloth sleeveless cut mid length totally 80s dress with elastic gathered self fabric tie off bow accented squared neckline, empire bust and deep side slits along box cut hem. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
42Bust 40Waist 48Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $30.60
188149
1980's Womens Western Dress
80s -Abbreviations- Womens darl blue velveteen mid length longsleeve totally 80s western shirt dress with fold over collar, pearly snap front closure, yoke, two snap secured flap top chest patch pockets and brown top stitching. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
32Bust 32Waist 38Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $30.60
188141
Womens Totally 80s Wool Dress
80s -Missing Label- Womens blue mid length totally 80s dress with deep v-neckline, pinch gathered slouch pleats along button front placket, taper cut longsleeves that end in single button cuffs and box cut hem at end of pencil skirt. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $38.00)
Fits:
34Bust 30Waist 40Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $34.20
188138
Womens Totally 80s Wool Dress
80s -Barboglio- Womens little blac mid length, longsleeve totally 80s nylon lined wool dress with flutter ruffle rayon sateen trim at rounded neckline and sleeve caps, Drop waist bodice falls to swooped gather pleats and ends at pencil cut box hem. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $38.00)
Fits:
34Bust 30Waist Free Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $34.20
188105
1980's Womens - Bracelet
80s -No Label- Womens sheer pink beaded rock bracelet with clasp back closure.
Fits:
7Inches Long
Condition: Good Condition Price: $12.00
188088
Womens - Totally 80s Broach Pin
80s -No Label- Womens gold tone metal open heart totally 80s broach with capture set diamond look beads along left.
Fits:
2Inches Tall X 1.5Inch Wide
Condition: Good Condition Price: $8.00