home     about us     contact us     wishlist     sizing     shipping        tw    fb    
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing 866-387-5944

RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing

New items
Sale Items
Huge Dress Sale
Wholesale


womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Pants
Lingerie
Suits
Skirts
Hippie Clothes
Shorts
Swimwear
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s

Ugly Christmas Sweaters for Sale
Ugly Xmas Sweaters


mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns

mens by style:
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s






odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

crazy-ass sale

Over 6000 items

seasonal
Halloween Ideas
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
Tux Wear
Prom Dresses
Cocktail Blouses

by era

1980's
 - mens
 - womens
 - both
1970's
1960's
40's & 50's

gift certificates
  instant delivery

Since Mar 18th
  3921 new items

wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale Womens Wholesale

Customer Reviews
Read what customers are saying.
(new window)

Email Alerts

  Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



Email us
jen@rustyzipper.com

help my husband fight ALS
Our story

Beastie Boys ALS Auction

Privacy Policy
 
What are you looking for?
   Example: Print disco shirts for men from the 70s  Advanced
Home > Womens > Womens Sale > Clothing & Accessories > 1980's 122 results (page 2 of 4)
Items per page:  40  | 100
gallery  | list

Womens Sale 1980's Vintage Clothing & Accessories


Use the below links filter and shop Womens sale stuff:




Narrow Results by Size:   Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)

1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt


113891
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens magenta cotton blend, rib knit, terry cloth top with v-neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)


Fits: 34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.50
  
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt


113890
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Fashion tree- Womens blue with white seam accenting polyester terry cloth tank style shirt with v-neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.50
  
1980's Womens Leisure Jacket


112603
more info
1980's Womens Leisure Jacket
80s -Contempo- Womens light tan polyester twill knit long sleeve leisure jacket. Four zip pockets, all with different colored zippers and stitching, fold over collar, snap front and zip cuffs. Slight pilling on the sleeves. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $22.00)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large) 30Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $11.00
  
1980's Womens Belt


112225
more info
1980's Womens Belt
80s -Missing Label- Womens silver interlocking circle and alternating square belt with adjustable length. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)


Fits: to 44Waist
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  
1980's Womens Belt


112224
more info
1980's Womens Belt
80s -No Label- Womens black, cream, green, white, red and brown rayon blend fabric belt with red pull thru buckle. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $13.00)


Fits: to 38Waist
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $8.67
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


110587
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80d -Outlaw- Womens pink polyester and cotton Terry Cloth knit short sleeve pull over shirt. V neck, accent stripes of grey and white on fold over collar and shoulders. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 33Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $11.34
  
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt


107747
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Layne Taylor- Womens blue and white striped cotton polyester blend terry cloth sleeveless pullover v neck top with elastic wasit. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)


Fits: 34Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt


104677
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Career Guild- Womens beige short dolman sleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth shirt. Triple topstitched v-neckline, 3inch splits in bottom side seams. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 35Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $11.34
  
1980's Womens Velour Shirt


104666
more info
1980's Womens Velour Shirt
80s -Montgomery Ward- Womens yoke yellow and forest green polyester and cotton velour short sleeve shirt. Notched neckline, fold down collar, wide diagonally stripe across lower chest, rounded bottom hem. Pea-sized hole near side seam. !/2 inch hole in ba...(more) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)


Fits: 30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $9.34
  
1980's Womens Velour Shirt


104650
more info
1980's Womens Velour Shirt
80s -no label- Womens peacock, marine blue, and purple flecked long sleeve polyester and cotton velour shirt. Ribbed knit at scooped v-neckline, wide waistband, and cuffs for a tapered fit. Pea-sized stain on front waistband. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $11.00
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104628
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens navy blue long sleeve nylon knit shirt. Standing collar, back neck zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104620
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Designers Originals- Womens navy blue short sleeve ribbed nylon knit shirt. Rounded neckline. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104610
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens seafoam green short sleeve nylon knit shirt. Rounded neckline, cap sleeves (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $11.34
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104609
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens cherry red short sleeve ribbed polyester knit shirt. Front neck zipper, standing collar. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt


104594
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -no label- Womens red capped sleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth shirt. Scoop neck. Some pilling. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  
1980's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt


98923
more info
1980's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Sears- Womens pink short sleeve polyester terry cloth knit shirt with rolled collar and single button keyhole neckline. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $9.60
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


96855
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Mr. Noah- Womens pink with blue, white and yellow stripe edging, sleeveless polyester knit shirt. Fold down collar, 1 button closure, inset pocket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $19.00)


Fits: To 30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $11.40
  
1980's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt


87838
more info
1980's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Out of Focus- Womens pink red sleeveless polyester Terry Cloth knit shirt. V neckline. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 30Bust (Womens XS) to 33Bust
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $8.00
  
1980's Womens Accessories - Totally 80s Belt


151205
more info
Womens - Totally 80s Belt
80s -Missing Label- Womens light blue cloth covered totally 80s belt with gold tone d-ring buckle. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)


Fits: 32Waist To 36Waist
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.50
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt


135795
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Bon Worth- Womens moss, pink, white, shades of blue and brown polyester short sleeve pull over shirt. Multi patterned patch work background with flower print on the vest-look overlay, fold over collar, button front and rib knit waistband. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)


Fits: 43Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt


135785
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -G.W.- Womens black, taupe and white polyester short sleeve pull over shirt. Tiny silver studs create arrowhead designs, with larger black and silver studs on a stair step pattern across the chest, and matching trim on the fold over collar, with V nec...(more) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)


Fits: 42Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  
1980's Womens Disco Shirt


133541
more info
1980's Womens Disco Shirt
80s -no label- Womens black, red and silver silky smooth polyester long sleeve disco shirt. Herringbone style, patterned stripes, slightly tapered sides, fold over collar with self tie in front, padded shoulders, button cuffs and front. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)


Fits: 38Bust (Womens Medium) 30Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $9.50
  
1980's Womens Shirt


133528
more info
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Separate Issue- Womens teal silky polyester long sleeve dress shirt. Fold over collar, padded shoulders, button cuffs and pleated placket hiding the front button closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large) 31Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Top


133407
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Top
80s -Care Label- Womens red polyester terry cloth short sleeve pull over shirt featuring slight v-neckline accented with blue seam piping. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)


Fits: 40Bust
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  
1980's Womens Print Shirt


125026-M41614
more info
1980's Womens Print Shirt
Early 80s -Prestige of Boston- Womens white, light yellow, navy blue, light dusty blue, overall paisley print, polyester broadcloth long sleeve shirt with narrow notched collar, button placket and back yoke with gathers below (Clearance sale - 30% off! reg $16.00)


Fits: To 41Bust (Womens Large) 31Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $11.20
  
1980's Womens Print Shirt


124098-M41420
more info
1980's Womens Print Shirt
Early 80s -The Wilroy Traveller- Womens tan and russet red abstract daisies print, long puffed sleeve print shirt with tapered body, 2 front pleats, band collar, front button closure (Clearance sale - 30% off! reg $16.00)


Fits: To 39Bust (Womens Large) 31Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $11.20
  
1980's Womens Accessories - Belt


123746
more info
1980's Womens - Belt
80s -No Label- Womens customized embossed chestnut brown leather western/equestrian belt. Evelyn bookended with hearts on back. Front closes with silver buckle and tip decorated with southwestern motif. A little wear showing on buckle and tip. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 28Waist To 33Waist 1Inches Wide
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $11.34
  
1980's Womens Solid Shirt


118053-M40442
more info
1980's Womens Solid Shirt
Early 80s -JC Penney- Womens rose red fine polyester crepe de chine, long sleeve solid shirt with small notched collar, front covered button closure, shaped breast pocket, topstitching (Clearance sale - 30% off! reg $16.00)


Fits: To 34Bust (Womens Small) 30.5Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $11.20
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


116286
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Blair- Womens blueish short sleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth pullover shirt with rounded neckline, three button half placket and gathered banded waistline. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 44Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $11.34
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


109438
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Designers Plus- Womens beige nylon knit short sleeve shirt. Ribbed neck, sleeves and waist band with decorative side and shoulder venting and back zipper closure. One pin head size rust spot on the front and a quarter inch barely visible stain on wai...(more) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt


107735
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing label- Womens off yellow short sleeve v neck cotton blend terry cloth shirt with inlaid left chest pocket with button closure. Small discolored spot on bottom left. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt


107734
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Borgee- Womens mint green terry cloth polyester knit pullover three quarter sleeve shirt with stand up collar and a v neck half placket. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)


Fits: 36Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104640
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens cinnamon red sleeveless nylon and cotton knit shirt. Rounded neckline with scalloped embroidery, tapered fit, back neck zipper closure. Pea-sized hole near side seam. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104637
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens royal blue long sleeve nylon knit shirt / sweater. Turtle neck, back neck zipper closure, squared raglan sleeves, tapered fit, small GG logo embroidered on front chest. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $11.34
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104632
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Queen Casuals- Womens rose long sleeve silky nylon knit shirt /sweater. Turtle neck, back neck zipper closure, tapered fit. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $11.34
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104631
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Designers Originals- Womens navy blue short sleeve polyester knit shirt. Raglan sleeve, back neck zipper closure, tapered fit. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $11.34
  
1980's Womens Knit Shirt


104626
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens baby blue, navy, and light orange narrow striped long sleeve polyester knit shirt. Turtle neck, back neck zipper closure. Faint pea-sized stain near hem on front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  
1980's Womens Shirt


103222
more info
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Diversity- Womens red short sleeve polyester and cotton shirt. Ribbed knit at neckline, cuffs, and waistband. Front buttoning half placket, left breast pocket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $11.34
  
1980's Womens Shirt


103194
more info
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Simple Addition- Womens turquoise and white screen printed polka dot short sleeve polyester and cotton shirt. Raglan sleeves cuffed with tight ribbed knit. Pin sized hole in lower front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  
1980's Womens T Shirt


98931
more info
1980's Womens T Shirt
80s -Anvil- Womens black short sleeve cotton crew neck T-shirt with The Aspen Dance connection logo and larger Bop til you drop logo on back (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $25.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  
41 through 80 of 122 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change to small photos), sorted by item popularity (sort by newest instead)
Previous More Results

Current page (2) Jump to page:

  1   2   3   4


  • Orders placed before 11:30am Pacific Mon-Fri, are shipped that day. After 11:30am, orders are shipped the next business day.
  • We ship US Orders via Ground, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. We also ship to most countries worldwide.
  • Shipping rates and options are shown upon adding items to your order.
  • Returns: We want you to love your purchase - if you don't, return it within 15 days for a refund (shipping not refundable)
  • Copyright 1995-2011 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing - Privacy Policy

    Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com


    Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 8am-3pm PST)

    UK (020) 3002-8263 (Mon-Fri 5pm-11pm London time)

    Join our Facebook Group

  • Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted