home     about us     contact us     wishlist     sizing     shipping        tw    fb    
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing 866-387-5944

RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing

New items
Sale Items
Huge Dress Sale
Wholesale


womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Pants
Lingerie
Suits
Skirts
Hippie Clothes
Shorts
Swimwear
Accessories
Shoes
Sewing Patterns
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s

Ugly Christmas Sweaters for Sale
Ugly Xmas Sweaters


mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns

mens by style:
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s






odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

crazy-ass sale

Over 6000 items

seasonal
Halloween Ideas
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
Tux Wear
Prom Dresses
Cocktail Blouses

by era

1980's
1970's
1960's
40's & 50's

gift certificates
  instant delivery

Since Mar 18th
  3921 new items

wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale Womens Wholesale

Customer Reviews
Read what customers are saying.
(new window)

Email Alerts

  Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



Email us
jen@rustyzipper.com

help my husband fight ALS
Our story

Beastie Boys ALS Auction

Privacy Policy
 
What are you looking for?
   Example: Print disco shirts for men from the 70s  Advanced
Home > Womens Vintage Clothing & Accessories 9178 results (page 201 of 230)
Items per page:  40  | 100
gallery |  list


Womens Vintage Clothing & Accessories

Narrow Results by Size:   Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)

1980's Womens Accessories - Totally 80s Belt
118730
more info
Womens - Totally 80s Belt
80s -Missing Label- Womens cheetah print on chain mail buckle front belt with detailed brass tone clasp. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $21.00)


Fits: 27-31Waist
Condition: Womens Vintage Accessories - Belt in Good Condition
Price: $14.01
  

1970's Womens Knit Dress
118715
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -Berkshire-Womens dark brown, blue and white stripe short sleeve polyester double knit dress. Band collar, half placket button front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: 44Bust 42Waist 46Hip
Condition: Womens 1970's Knit Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $24.01
  

1970's Womens Knit Dress
118694
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -home sewn- Womens bright purple with white trim short sleeve textured polyester double knit dress. Pullover style with shaped neckline, white facing detail and applique flower detail. Inverted pleat in lower side seams. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 42Bust 44Waist 46Hip
Condition: Vintage Womens Knit Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $21.34
  

1970's Womens Knit Dress
118684
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -Bleeker Street- Womens white with subtle oatmeal flecking short sleeve polyester double knit dress. Square neckline with light brown and white striped trim, back neck zipper. A small ( 1/4 inch) very faint tan spot, just about back hem. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $28.00)


Fits: 36Bust 36Waist 39Hip
Condition: Vintage Women's Knit Dress in Good Condition
Price: $18.68
  

1970's Womens Mod Knit Dress
118682
more info
1970's Womens Mod Knit Dress
70s -no label- Womens bright orange short sleeve textured polyester double knit mod dress, Wide round neck with front neck zipper, princess seaming, dropped waist with faux lower pockets. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: 38Bust 35Waist 40Hip
Condition: Womens Vintage Mod Knit Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $24.01
  

1970's Womens Knit Dress
118681
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -care label- Womens navy and white strip longsleeve lightweight polyester double knit dress with wide fold over collar, front neck zipper with decorative ring pull and lower patch pockets with button trim. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 40Bust 38Waist 42Hip
Condition: Women's 1970's Knit Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $21.34
  

1970's Womens Knit Shirt
118666
more info
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Full Fashioned- Womens bright red sleeveless crewneck nylon shirt with back neck zipper. New, never worn dead stock with original tags. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
(quantity 2 available)

Fits: 38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Womens Vintage Knit Shirt in New Condition
Price: $10.67
  

1970's Womens Bellbottoms Pants
118602-M40522
more info
1970's Womens Bellbottoms Pants
Early 70s -Sir For Her- Womens dusty aqua polyester twill no pockets wide leg 24 inch bellbottoms pants with front zipper fly (Clearance sale - 30% off! reg $26.00)


Fits: 27Waist 36Hip 32Length
Condition: Womens Vintage Bellbottoms Pants in Very Good Condition
Price: $18.20
  

1970's Womens Lingerie Pantyhose
118421
more info
1970's Womens Lingerie Pantyhose
70s -Queen Craft- Womens or girls navy blue sheer nylon pantyhose. Will fit petite 5 foot to 5 foot 3 inches tall.
(quantity 6 available)

Fits: 90 Lbs To 105Lbs
Condition: 1970's Women's Lingerie Pantyhose in New Condition
Price: $7.00
  

1960's Womens Pants
118417
more info
1960's Womens Pants
60s -no label- Womens red cotton blend twill straight leg jean style pants. Western top stitching on the seams and four pockets with belt loop waist and snap and zip left side closure. New, never worn store deadstock. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)


Fits: 21Waist 26Length
Condition: Women's 1960's Pants in New Condition
Price: $13.34
  

1970's Womens Pants
118392
more info
1970's Womens Pants
70s -Jeanie- Womens or girls baby blue, dark pink and white cotton blend straight leg pants. Open plaid print with fitted waistband and left side button and zip closure. This is new, never worn store deadstock. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $19.00)


Fits: 23Waist 29Length
Condition: Women's Vintage Pants in New Condition
Price: $12.67
  

1970's Womens Pants
118338
more info
1970's Womens Pants
70s -rhip- Womens wine wool wide flare leg pants with button/zip closure. These pants are deadstock (never worn - in new condition, with original tags). (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $24.00)


Fits: 28Waist 33Length
Condition: Womens Vintage Pants in New With Tags Condition
Price: $16.01
  

1970's Womens Pants
118337
more info
1970's Womens Pants
70s -rhip- Womens wine wool wide flare leg pants with button/zip closure. These pants are deadstock (never worn - in new condition, with original tags). (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $24.00)


Fits: 27Waist 33Length
Condition: Women's 1970's Pants in New With Tags Condition
Price: $16.01
  

1970's Womens Pants
118335
more info
1970's Womens Pants
70s -rhip- Womens shaded brown and tan tweed print wool flare leg pants with nylon lining and button zipper closure. These pants are deadstock (never worn - in new condition, with original tags). (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $24.00)
(quantity 2 available)

Fits: 28Waist 33Length
Condition: 1970's Womens Pants in New With Tags Condition
Price: $16.01
  

1970's Womens Pants
118333
more info
1970's Womens Pants
70s -Space Legs- Womens blue polyester and cotton five pocket jean cut pants with tapered legs and front pleats. These pants are deadstock (never worn - in new condition, with original tags). (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $25.00)


Fits: 26Waist 31Length
Condition: 1970's Women's Pants in New With Tags Condition
Price: $16.68
  

1970's Womens Pants
118332
more info
1970's Womens Pants
70s -Space Legs- Womens blue polyester and cotton five pocket jean cut pants with tapered legs and front pleats. These pants are deadstock (never worn - in new condition, with original tags). (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $25.00)


Fits: 26Waist 31Length
Condition: Vintage Women's Pants in New With Tags Condition
Price: $16.68
  

1990's Womens Shawl Scarf 1990's Womens Shawl Scarf
118015-M40404
more info
1990's Womens Shawl Scarf
90s -Made in China- Womens New-Old pink shiny polyester diamond and flower patterned netting fringed rectangular lace shawl with original tag (Clearance sale - 30% off! reg $16.00)


Fits: 33X80Inches Including Fringe
Condition: 1990's Womens Shawl Scarf in Very Good Condition
Price: $11.20
  

1990's Womens Shawl Scarf 1990's Womens Shawl Scarf
118013-M40402
more info
1990's Womens Shawl Scarf
90s -Made in China- Womens New-Old black shiny polyester rose patterned netting fringed rectangular lace shawl with original tag (Clearance sale - 30% off! reg $16.00)


Fits: 30X76Inches Including Fringe
Condition: 1990's Women's Shawl Scarf in New Condition
Price: $11.20
  

1950's Womens Embroidered Jacket
118012-M40401
more info
1950's Womens Embroidered Jacket
50s -No Label- Womens light gold shiny quilted rayon satin with carnelian reds, whites, pinks, grss greens, yellows hand floral embroidery trim on front, 2 ivory floral tassel appliques, long sleeve A-line jacket with mandarin collar, 2 moon placket pockets, lined in acetate taffeta, side slits (a few spots, dry clean only) (Clearance sale - 30% off! reg $33.00)


Fits: To 33Bust (Womens XS) 29Sleeve
Condition: Vintage Women's Embroidered Jacket in Good Condition
Price: $23.10
  

1980's Womens Pullover Sweater
118007-M40396
more info
1980's Womens Pullover Sweater
80s -Willow Ridge- Womens light heather gray and silver metallic lurex, acrylic flat knit with rib knit neck, cuffs and waist, long sleeve pullover sweater with raised crew neckline, oversized styling - like new (Clearance sale - 30% off! reg $25.00)


Fits: To 36Bust (Womens Medium) 30.5Sleeve
Condition: 1980's Womens Pullover Sweater in Very Good Condition
Price: $17.50
  

1960's Womens Cocktail Dress
117801
more info
1960's Womens Cocktail Dress
60s -no label- Womens white polyester knit short sleeve cocktail or party dress. Silver threads create a textured diamond pattern, with lacy silver bands woven with pink ribbon adorning the bust area, round neck and back zip closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $39.00)


Fits: 35Bust 33Waist 36Hip
Condition: Women's 1960's Cocktail Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $26.01
  

1950's Womens Accessories - Hat
117607-A9889
more info
1950's Womens - Hat
50s -Union Label- Womens aqua silk hat, with tie ends that can be fastened under chin or in the back and worn as a cloche. Inside is finished with a stiff net, helping with shaping. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $26.00)


Fits: 7.0Us
Condition: 1950's Womens Accessories - Hat in Very Good Condition
Price: $17.42
  

1950's Womens Jacket
117569-A9851
more info
1950's Womens Jacket
50s -Union Label- Womens coral, acrylic knit coat, with vertical front slash pockets, fold over collar notching into high lapels, and three bound buttonholes. Dome shaped coral and gold tone metal button close the front. Inside is lined with a light silky crepe fabric. The garment has an overall length of 41inches.


Fits: 42Bust (Womens XL) 44Hip
Condition: Women's 1950's Jacket in Very Good Condition
Price: $39.00
  

1960's Womens Vest Jacket
117562-A9844
more info
1960's Womens Vest Jacket
60s -No Label- Womens deep aqua and white plaid vest, with a lighter aqua silky synthetic lining. The V shaped front neck flows to a clutch front, with a silver tone metal chain and buttons at the front. Slight amount of yellowing inside in one corner and a small repair. The garment measures 27in from shoulder to hem.


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Womens Vintage Vest Jacket in Good Condition
Price: $19.00
  

1960's Womens Wool Dress
117561-A9843
more info
1960's Womens Wool Dress
60s -Leslie Pomr- Womens stretch polyester, navy and white dot, turn back cuffed longsleeve dress, with two center front slip in pockets concealed in the princess seam shaping. The front closes with center front buttons, below a wide fold over collar having white underside, and notching into high lapels. A matching belt is held by side thread carriers. Shades of pink, navy centers, and a flash of green make up non linked flowers scattered across the dots. This garment measures 41in from the shoulder to the hem. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $38.00)


Fits: 33Bust 35Hip
Condition: Women's 1960's Wool Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $30.40
  

1970's Unisex Kilt
117394
more info
1970's Unisex Kilt
70s -Missing Label- Oh look here! Rusty Zippers own professional landscaper Jeff, or Fej as we affectionately call him, went ahead and took a pair of sweet double knit plaid polyester pants and turned the blue, white, brown and tan flares into a sweet kilt! Fit for the finest earth friendly recycler who wants a little breathing room whilst going about daily business. Kilt features side inset pockets, off center double button closure and deep pleating. Turns out Fej has a few sewing tricks up his sleeve! (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $35.00)


Fits: 30Waist
Condition: Vintage Kilt in Good Condition
Price: $23.35
  

1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
117366
more info
1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
70s -Home Sewn- Womens yellow, orange, red, green and white poppy print cotton blend floor length tank dress with rounded neckline and back zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $33.00)


Fits: 32Bust 32Waist 36Hip
Condition: Vintage Womens Hawaiian Dress in Good Condition
Price: $22.01
  

1980's Womens Knit Shirt
117327
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens red and white cotton blend tank top with rounded neckline.


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: 1980's Womens Knit Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $9.00
  

1980's Womens Knit Shirt
117324
more info
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Pant-her- Womens blue and white stripe print cotton and polyester short sleeve pullover knit shirt with three button shoulder placed placket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)


Fits: 34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Vintage Women's Knit Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
117321
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Patti- Womens blue and white raised texture stripe print polyester and cotton terry cloth short sleeve shirt with rounded neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)


Fits: 30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Women's 1980's Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $9.50
  

1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
117308
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Blair- Womens hot pink polyester and cotton terry cloth short sleeve shirt with rounded neckline and three button closure. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Vintage Women's Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $10.50
  

1980's Womens Cocktail Dress
117264
more info
1980's Womens Cocktail Dress
80s -Donna Morgan- Womens black, magenta, purple, teal and green acetate and polyester long sleeve Cocktail or party dress. Velvet top with bold rose print on the skirt, elastic waist,padded shoulders, round neck and back zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $35.00)


Fits: 33Bust 23Waist To25Waist 34Hip
Condition: Women's Vintage Cocktail Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $23.35
  

1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
117185
more info
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
70s -care label- Womens white polyester twill knit long sleeve leisure jacket. Embroidered red and green flowers accented with faceted beads on the fold over collar and on the back. Yoke feature, button cuffs and front and side slits. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $25.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Women's 1970's Leisure Jacket in Very Good Condition
Price: $15.00
  

1960's Womens Lingerie Panties*
117104-M40367
more info
1960's Womens Lingerie Panties
60s -Vanity Fair- Womens ivory, black, light brown leopard spot print, sheer nylon tricot knit, long line panties with sawtooth leg cuffs, elasticized waist


Fits: 21Waist To 24Waist, 31Hip
Condition: Women's Vintage Lingerie Panties in Very Good Condition
Price: $14.00
  

1970's Womens Jacket
117073-M40336
more info
1970's Womens Jacket
Early 70s -Home Sewn- Womens hot pink, raspberry, sea and grass greens, white, light yellow, cantaloupe, woven-in plaid on homespun polyester cotton seersucker, vintage-look puffed long sleeve unlined jacket with long collar points, front button placket closure, waistband (Clearance sale - 30% off! reg $25.00)


Fits: To 30Bust (Womens XS) 25Waist 29Sleeve
Condition: Women's 1970's Jacket in Very Good Condition
Price: $17.50
  

1970's Womens Shirt
116788-A9766
more info
1970's Womens Shirt
70s -Ample Togs- Womens stretch polyester knit top, with short sleeves and open placket front, below the fold over collar. Diamonds shapes are on a royal blue background, in harvest orange, grass green, and black. 4.0in side slits provide ease at the hem area. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Vintage Women's Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $12.00
  

1970's Womens Gown Knit Dress
116629-M40191
more info
1970's Womens Gown Knit Dress
Early 70s -Cut Label- Womens 2-piece black flat-textured polyester double knit with tomato red, black, and purple leaf design braid trim at neck and jacket edges, sleeveless high empire waist long knit dress or gown with stand-up collar, back metal zipper, slightly gathered slightly flared skirt with front center slit, and matching longsleeve unlined open-front cardigan jacket with 2 front shaped patch pockets (Huge Dress Sale! reg $35.00)


Fits: To 36Bust 29Waist 39Hip 30Sleeve
Condition: 1970's Women's Gown Knit Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1970's Unisex Crocheted Hat
116610-M40172m
more info
1970's Unisex Crocheted Hat
70s -Hand Crocheted- Unisex browns, olive and celedon greens, golds and tans nubby fuzzy tweed yarn, mohair, wool and nylon, crocheted 70s-style cloche or beanie hat done in puff and single crochet stitches (Clearance sale - 30% off! reg $17.00)


Fits: Small
Condition: Vintage Crocheted Hat in New Condition
Price: $11.90
  

1970's Womens Knit Shirt
116480
more info
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Unzarra- Womens pink sheer polyester bend short sleeve shirt with fold down collar, half placket and raised texture knit print. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Women's Vintage Knit Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $12.01
  

1970's Womens Flare Pants
116450
more info
1970's Womens Flare Pants
70s -H-Bar-C- Womens deep wine flare leg polyester blend flare leg pants with saddle cut legs and pink and white flower ankle embroidery. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $26.00)


Fits: 26Waist 29Length
Condition: Womens Vintage Flare Pants in Good Condition
Price: $17.34
  

8001 through 8040 of 9178 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change to small photos), sorted by item popularity (sort by newest instead)
Previous More Results

Current page (201) Jump to page:

  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   103   104   105   106   107   108   109   110   111   112   113   114   115   116   117   118   119   120   121   122   123   124   125   126   127   128   129   130   131   132   133   134   135   136   137   138   139   140   141   142   143   144   145   146   147   148   149   150   151   152   153   154   155   156   157   158   159   160   161   162   163   164   165   166   167   168   169   170   171   172   173   174   175   176   177   178   179   180   181   182   183   184   185   186   187   188   189   190   191   192   193   194   195   196   197   198   199   200   201   202   203   204   205   206   207   208   209   210   211   212   213   214   215   216   217   218   219   220   221   222   223   224   225   226   227   228   229   230


  • Orders placed before 11:30am Pacific Mon-Fri, are shipped that day. After 11:30am, orders are shipped the next business day.
  • We ship US Orders via Ground, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. We also ship to most countries worldwide.
  • Shipping rates and options are shown upon adding items to your order.
  • Returns: We want you to love your purchase - if you don't, return it within 15 days for a refund (shipping not refundable)
  • Copyright 1995-2011 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing - Privacy Policy

    Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com


    Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 8am-3pm PST)

    UK (020) 3002-8263 (Mon-Fri 5pm-11pm London time)

    Join our Facebook Group

  • Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted