home     about us     contact us     wishlist     sizing     shipping        tw    fb    
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing 866-387-5944

RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing

New items
Sale Items
Huge Dress Sale
Wholesale


womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Pants
Lingerie
Suits
Skirts
Hippie Clothes
Shorts
Swimwear
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s

Ugly Christmas Sweaters for Sale
Ugly Xmas Sweaters


mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns

mens by style:
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s






odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

crazy-ass sale

Over 6000 items

seasonal
Halloween Ideas
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
Tux Wear
Prom Dresses
Cocktail Blouses

by era

1980's
1970's
1960's
40's & 50's

gift certificates
  instant delivery

Since Mar 18th
  3921 new items

wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale Womens Wholesale

Customer Reviews
Read what customers are saying.
(new window)

Email Alerts

  Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



Email us
jen@rustyzipper.com

help my husband fight ALS
Our story

Beastie Boys ALS Auction

Privacy Policy
 
What are you looking for?
   Example: Print disco shirts for men from the 70s  Advanced
Home > Womens > Womens Sale > Clothing & Accessories 1117 results (page 20 of 28)
Items per page:  40  | 100
gallery |  list


Womens Sale Vintage Clothing & Accessories


Use the below links filter and shop Womens sale stuff:




Narrow Results by Size:   Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)

1980's Womens Ruffled Tuxedo Shirt
166363
more info
  1980's Womens Ruffled Tuxedo Shirt
70s inspired (made recently) -Kaelyn-Max- Womens coral orange polyester long sleeve ruffle tuxedo shirt. Button up layered ruffle front with a butterfly style layered ruffles on end of the sleeves. Shirt does have darts, otherwise could be worn by a guy under a jacket if you are in a pinch for a costume. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $17.00)
(quantity 7 available)

Fits: To 44Bust (Womens XL) 36Sleeve
Condition: Womens 1980's Ruffled Tuxedo Shirt in New Condition
Price: $11.90
  

1980's Womens Ruffled Tuxedo Shirt
166362
more info
  1980's Womens Ruffled Tuxedo Shirt
70s inspired (made recently) -Kaelyn-Max- Womens celery green polyester long sleeve ruffle tuxedo shirt. Button up layered ruffle front with a butterfly style layered ruffles on end of the sleeves. Shirt does have darts, otherwise could be worn by a guy under a jacket if you are in a pinch for a costume. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $17.00)
(quantity 5 available)

Fits: To 48Bust (Womens 2XL) 36.5Sleeve
Condition: Womens Vintage Ruffled Tuxedo Shirt in New Condition
Price: $11.90
  

1980's Womens Ruffled Tuxedo Shirt
166361
more info
  1980's Womens Ruffled Tuxedo Shirt
70s inspired (made recently) -Kaelyn-Max- Womens coral orange polyester long sleeve ruffle tuxedoshirt. Button up layered ruffle front with a butterfly style layered ruffles on end of the sleeves. Shirt does have darts, otherwise could be worn by a guy under a jacket if you are in a pinch for a costume. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $17.00)
(quantity 6 available)

Fits: To 48Bust (Womens 2XL) 36.5Sleeve
Condition: Women's 1980's Ruffled Tuxedo Shirt in New Condition
Price: $11.90
  

1980's Womens Totally 80s Sweatshirt
161754
more info
Womens Totally 80s Sweatshirt
80s -Bassett Walker- Womens pink and grey acrylic and polyester short sleeve pull over totally 80s sweat shirt with four button half placket and rounded neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)


Fits: 42Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Womens Vintage Sweatshirt in Good Condition
Price: $13.30
  

1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
161621
more info
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
70s -No Label- Womens light avocado green polyester double knit long sleeve leisure jacket with diagonal stitched placket, large fold over collar, tan plastic button front. Some small snags and minor fabric pilling, still very wearable. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)


Fits: Good Condition
Condition: 1970's Women's Leisure Jacket in 35Bust 30Sleeve Condition
Price: $16.00
  

1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
161618
more info
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
70s -Shicks Long Beach- Womens brown and tan patchwork houndstooth plaid and zig zag design long sleeve polyester acrylic blend button front leisure jacket with shiny faux wood grain brown button front, large fold over collar. Some fabric pilling, not noticeable due to print. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)


Fits: Good Condition
Condition: Womens Vintage Leisure Jacket in 32Bust 28Sleeve Condition
Price: $16.00
  

1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
161616
more info
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
70s -No Label- Womens blue denim look soft polyester acrylic blend long sleeve leisure jacket with two patch pockets, white contrasting stitching, and dark blue button front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $22.00)


Fits: Good Condition
Condition: Women's Vintage Leisure Jacket in 31Bust 28Sleeve Condition
Price: $17.60
  

1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
161615
more info
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
70s -First Edition Dallas- Womens dark windsor blue long sleeve polyester double knit leisure jacket with brown button front, large fold over collar. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $22.00)


Fits: Good Condition
Condition: 1970's Womens Leisure Jacket in 31Bust 28Sleeve Condition
Price: $17.60
  

1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
161595
more info
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
70s -Care Label- Womens deep midnight blue lightweight polyester double knit long sleeve button front leisure jacket with two hip pockets. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)


Fits: Very Good Condition
Condition: Womens 1970's Leisure Jacket in 43Bust 29Sleeve Condition
Price: $16.00
  

1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
161592
more info
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
70s -Graff- Womens blue long sleeve polyester double knit leisure jacket with contrasting lighter blue stitching, two hip pockets, fold over notched lapels, button front with gold buttons. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $22.00)


Fits: Very Good Condition
Condition: Women's Vintage Leisure Jacket in 40Bust 3/4Sleeve Condition
Price: $17.60
  

1970's Womens Knit Shirt
159166-M46292
more info
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Sears Perma-Prest- Womens dark brown nylon Ban-lon flat knit, raglan short sleeve knit shirt with polo style button placket neck and pointed collar, fully fashioned (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $16.00)


Fits: To 37Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Vintage Womens Knit Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $11.20
  

1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
158744
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Sunny Isle- Womens off white, yellow, red, blue and green scribble print polyester blend longsleeve totally 80s button front shirt with thin fold over collar. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)


Fits: 34Chest (Mens XS) 28Sleeve
Condition: Women's Vintage Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $13.30
  

1980's Womens Mini Hawaiian Dress
158307-M46253
more info
1980's Womens Mini Hawaiian Dress
80s -Home Sewn by Grandma Lois- Womens purples and lavender, tropical leaves and hibiscus flowers print, polyester cotton broadcloth, sleeveless wide scoop neck mini Hawaiian dress with A-line styling and back zipper, 36 inches from shoulder seam to hem (Huge Dress Sale! reg $24.00)


Fits: To 38Bust 41Hip
Condition: Womens 1980's Mini Hawaiian Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $19.20
  

1980's Unisex Hippie Shirt
157834
more info
1980's Unisex Hippie Shirt
70s -Bay Hot- Unisex natural white cotton short sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. IXTAPA YACHT CLUB logo on the left chest, a left chest pocket, stand up collar with V-slit neck and elastic gathered waist hem. There is a tiny rust speck on the left shoulder. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $24.00)


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Vintage Hippie Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $19.20
  

1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
157412
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Jacques Moret- Womens real blue and grey tiny triangle print polyester and cotton short sleeve body suit with rounded neckline and triple snap shoulders for an optional boat neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $25.00)


Fits: Up To 42Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Vintage Women's Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $17.50
  

1970's Womens Shirt
156243-A12676
more info
1970's Womens Shirt
70s -No Label- Womens polyester stretch knit top, which has open shoulder angel wing sleeves and a wide rounded neckline. Tie ends detail the top edge of 8.50in side slits, which extend up from the V-shaped hem line. Grey, hot pink, and shaded brown Iris flowers are on a black background. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $24.00)


Fits: 38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Womens 1970's Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $16.80
  

1970's Womens Knit Shirt
155046
more info
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Hedy Knits- Womens light taupe polyester knit short sleeve pull over shirt. Bust darts and rib knit fold over collar and V-placket. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $17.00)


Fits: 33Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Vintage Womens Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $11.90
  

1990's Womens Skirt
151784
more info
1990's Womens Skirt
90s -Be- Womens tan, white, black and red window pane print polyester and rayon knee length skirt with back hook tab/zip closure and two deep inverted panel pleats. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $19.00)


Fits: 28Waist
Condition: Women's Vintage Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $15.20
  

1990's Womens Skirt
151781
more info
1990's Womens Skirt
90s -Hillard and Hanson- Womens black and white plaid print polyester and rayon knee length pleated skirt with off center button/zip closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $19.00)


Fits: 27Waist
Condition: 1990's Women's Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $15.20
  

1980's Womens Skirt
151776
more info
1980's Womens Skirt
80s -Separate Issue- Womens black and white pleated polyester and rayon knee length skirt with off center button/zip closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)


Fits: 28Waist
Condition: Women's Vintage Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $16.00
  

1980's Womens Skirt
151775
more info
1980's Womens Skirt
80s -Focus- Womens off white, black and teal plaid print polyester and rayon knee length pleated skirt with back button/zip closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $19.00)


Fits: 28Waist
Condition: 1980's Womens Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $15.20
  

1980's Womens Accessories - Totally 80s Belt
151205
more info
Womens - Totally 80s Belt
80s -Missing Label- Womens light blue cloth covered totally 80s belt with gold tone d-ring buckle. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)


Fits: 32Waist To 36Waist
Condition: 1980's Women's Accessories - Belt in Good Condition
Price: $10.50
  

1970's Womens Tunic Vest
151076
more info
1970's Womens Tunic Vest
70s -Sweet Swinger- Womens black and grey wool blend tank cut button front tunic with v-neckline and two lower button accented patch pockets. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)


Fits: 34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Vintage Women's Tunic Vest in Good Condition
Price: $16.00
  

1970's Womens Knit Shirt
149368
more info
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
Early 70s -Missing Label- Womens red nylon short sleeve knit shirt with back neck zip closure, mock turtle neckline and flat hem. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Women's Vintage Knit Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $12.01
  

1980's Womens Vest
144226
more info
1980's Womens Vest
80s -Westbound- Womens black, cream and brown polyester shell, lining and fill, reversible vest. The black side has diamond and patterned quilting, princess style seams and lower inset pockets, the leopard print side has all diamond quilting, princess seams, lower inset pockets, and both sides have a stand up collar and front zip closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $24.00)


Fits: 47Bust (Womens 2XL)
Condition: Womens Vintage Vest in Very Good Condition
Price: $19.20
  

1980's Womens Hippie Shirt
143321
more info
1980's Womens Hippie Shirt
80s -no label- Womens black short sleeve heavy woven cotton hippie shirt with multicolored embroidery detail. Round neckline offset button front, lower patch pocket. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $25.00)


Fits: 38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Women's 1980's Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $12.50
  

1970's Womens Print Shirt
142653-M44231
more info
1970's Womens Print Shirt
Mid-70s -Pykettes- Womens white, red, navy blue, black, stars, stripes, and drawings of old covered wagons bi-centennial print, sheer polyester broadcloth, short sleeve print shirt with open pointed collar, button closure and side slits (a few fine thread pulls) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)


Fits: To 40bust
Condition: 1970's Women's Print Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $9.00
  

1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
142646-M44224
more info
1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
70s -Cut Label- Womens 2-piece white, butter yellow, mint greens, coral, stripes print, lightly textured polyester crepe knit, longsleeve print disco shirt with tapered body, extra long collar points and button cuffs, with matching scoop neck sleeveless top with back zipper closure (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $26.00)


Fits: To 37bust 32.5sleeve
Condition: Vintage Womens Print Disco Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $13.00
  

1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
138060
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -no label- Womens melon short sleeve polyester and cotton blend terry cloth knit shirt. Banded V neck and sleeves with side slits for ease. Very minor pilling. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)


Fits: 48Bust (Womens 2XL)
Condition: Vintage Women's Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $12.00
  

1970's Womens Knit Shirt
138014
more info
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Designers Originals- Womens dark teal nylon Ban Lon knit short sleeve pull over shirt. Rib knit waistband, sleeves, fold over collar and V neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)


Fits: 39Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Vintage Womens Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1990's Womens Shorts
137854
more info
1990's Womens Shorts
90s -Bill Blass- Womens white cotton totally 90s shorts. High waist cut, double button/zip closure, two front pockets, roll back already short hems and half waist tie off belt. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 34Waist
Condition: Vintage Womens Shorts in Good Condition
Price: $11.34
  

1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
135795
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Bon Worth- Womens moss, pink, white, shades of blue and brown polyester short sleeve pull over shirt. Multi patterned patch work background with flower print on the vest-look overlay, fold over collar, button front and rib knit waistband. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)


Fits: 43Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Womens 1980's Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
135785
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -G.W.- Womens black, taupe and white polyester short sleeve pull over shirt. Tiny silver studs create arrowhead designs, with larger black and silver studs on a stair step pattern across the chest, and matching trim on the fold over collar, with V neck and rib knit waisband. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)


Fits: 42Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Women's 1980's Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
134096
more info
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
70s -Gold Crown- Womens tomato red woven polyester knit longsleeve leisure jacket. Rib knit trim on the cuffs and two lower pockets, with fold over collar, button front and side slits. Some very minor toning on the left cuff. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium) 29Sleeve
Condition: Women's Vintage Leisure Jacket in Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1980's Womens Disco Shirt
133541
more info
1980's Womens Disco Shirt
80s -no label- Womens black, red and silver silky smooth polyester long sleeve disco shirt. Herringbone style, patterned stripes, slightly tapered sides, fold over collar with self tie in front, padded shoulders, button cuffs and front. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)


Fits: 38Bust (Womens Medium) 30Sleeve
Condition: 1980's Women's Disco Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $9.50
  

1980's Womens Shirt
133528
more info
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Separate Issue- Womens teal silky polyester long sleeve dress shirt. Fold over collar, padded shoulders, button cuffs and pleated placket hiding the front button closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large) 31Sleeve
Condition: Women's Vintage Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
133433
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Chaus- Womens teal blue cotton pull over totally 80s shirt with three snap shoulders, four pockets and alternating jersey knit. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Women's 1980's Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $12.01
  

1980's Womens Terry Cloth Top
133407
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Top
80s -Care Label- Womens red polyester terry cloth short sleeve pull over shirt featuring slight v-neckline accented with blue seam piping. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)


Fits: 40Bust
Condition: 1980's Womens Terry Cloth Top in Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1970's Womens Western Pant
132658
more info
1970's Womens Western Pant
70s -Lady DJ- Womens green high waist polyester jean cut flare leg pants with snap/zip closure and two faux front pockets. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $19.00)


Fits: 24Waist 33Length
Condition: Womens Vintage Western Pant in Good Condition
Price: $15.20
  

1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
125628
more info
1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -Big Mac- Womens chambray blue polyester and cotton blend three quarter sleeve Hippie shirt. Lacey embroidered designs on the front and back, fold over collar and button front. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $30.00)


Fits: 42Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Vintage Women's Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $15.00
  

761 through 800 of 1117 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change to small photos), sorted by item popularity (sort by newest instead)
Previous More Results

Current page (20) Jump to page:

  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28


  • Orders placed before 11:30am Pacific Mon-Fri, are shipped that day. After 11:30am, orders are shipped the next business day.
  • We ship US Orders via Ground, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. We also ship to most countries worldwide.
  • Shipping rates and options are shown upon adding items to your order.
  • Returns: We want you to love your purchase - if you don't, return it within 15 days for a refund (shipping not refundable)
  • Copyright 1995-2011 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing - Privacy Policy

    Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com


    Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 8am-3pm PST)

    UK (020) 3002-8263 (Mon-Fri 5pm-11pm London time)

    Join our Facebook Group

  • Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted