2421 results
(page 54 of 61)
Items per page:
40 |
100
gallery |
list
Womens 1980's Vintage Clothing & Accessories
119921
1980's Womens Hippie Shirt
80s -The Ranch House- Womens teal-blue cotton crinkle cloth short sleeve Hippie shirt. Two layers of ruffles on the sleeves with silver ric-rac accent, fold over collar and button front with silvertone tooled buttons. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $27.00)
Fits:
42Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $13.50
119646
1980's Womens Hippie Shirt
80s -Far Out Fashion- Womens blue with dark blue, turquoise red and yellow woven in stripes longsleeve pullover style cotton hippie shirt. Stand up collar, narrow front neck slit, long sleeves with fly away cuffs, red biding at princess seaming. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $28.00)
Fits:
37Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $14.00
119181
1980's Womens Western Shirt
80s -Karman- Womens grey wood look print acetate long sleeve western shirt with pearly snap placket and fold down collar. Shirt has slight staining along left sleeve that may launder out with a little elbow grease. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)
Womens - Totally 80s Belt
80s -Missing Label- Womens cheetah print on chain mail buckle front belt with detailed brass tone clasp. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $21.00)
Fits:
27-31Waist
Condition: Good Condition Price: $14.01
118007-M40396
1980's Womens Pullover Sweater
80s -Willow Ridge- Womens light heather gray and silver metallic lurex, acrylic flat knit with rib knit neck, cuffs and waist, long sleeve pullover sweater with raised crew neckline, oversized styling - like new (Clearance sale - 30% off! reg $25.00)
Fits:
To 36Bust (Womens Medium) 30.5Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $17.50
117327
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens red and white cotton blend tank top with rounded neckline.
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $9.00
117324
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Pant-her- Womens blue and white stripe print cotton and polyester short sleeve pullover knit shirt with three button shoulder placed placket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)
Fits:
34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.00
117321
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Patti- Womens blue and white raised texture stripe print polyester and cotton terry cloth short sleeve shirt with rounded neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $9.50
117308
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Blair- Womens hot pink polyester and cotton terry cloth short sleeve shirt with rounded neckline and three button closure. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.50
117264
1980's Womens Cocktail Dress
80s -Donna Morgan- Womens black, magenta, purple, teal and green acetate and polyester long sleeve Cocktail or party dress. Velvet top with bold rose print on the skirt, elastic waist,padded shoulders, round neck and back zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $35.00)
Fits:
33Bust 23Waist To25Waist 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $23.35
116291
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Hess Natur- Womens pink, orange and white stripe print terry cloth v-neck sweater with v-neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium) 27Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.50
115750
1980's Womens Track Jacket
80s -Karen Lessly- Womens red, white and blue acrylic and nylon knit jogging sweater jacket. Stripes on the fold over collar, cuffs, waist and faux pockets with shoulder pads and zip front closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $30.00)
Fits:
38Bust (Womens Medium) 30Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $18.00
115749
1980's Womens Track Jacket
80s -Jog Joy- Womens light grey and wine acrylic knit jogging jacket. Piping trim accents the front with zip closure and two side zip pockets, stand up collar and rib knit cuffs and waist. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $30.00)
Fits:
42Bust (Womens XL) 33Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $18.00
115720
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens lavender cotton blend knit short sleeve polo style pull over shirt. Round fold over collar and back yoke feature, with four button placket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Fits:
38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $12.01
115600
1980's Womens T-Shirt
80s -Kermit- Womens shaded green cotton and polyester vintage look ringer tee with authentic 80s glittery iron on transfer. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $24.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS) To 34Bust (If You Are Going For That Really Tight Fit)
Condition: New Condition Price: $12.00
115599
1980's Womens T-Shirt
80s -Smurf- Womens shaded brown cotton and polyester vintage look ringer tee with authentic 80s iron on smurf transfer. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $24.00)
Fits:
38Bust (Womens Medium) To 42Bust (If You Are Going For That Really Tight Fit)
Condition: New Condition Price: $12.00
115598
1980's Womens T-Shirt
80s -Garfield- Womens shaded green cotton and polyester vintage look t-shirt with authentic 70s glittery iron on transfer. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $24.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium) To 40Bust (If You Are Going For That Really Tight Fit)
Condition: New Condition Price: $12.00
115592
1980's Womens T-Shirt
80s -Garfield- Womens shaded green cotton and polyester vintage look t-shirt with authentic 70s glittery iron on transfer. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $26.00)
Fits:
38Bust (Womens Medium) To 42Bust (If You Are Going For That Really Tight Fit)
Condition: New Condition Price: $13.00
115589
1980's Womens T-Shirt
80s -Bite my ass- Womens light dusty rose cotton vintage look new t-shirt with 80s shaded blue, tan and silver sparkle iron on. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
38Bust (Womens Medium) To 42Bust (If You Are Going For That Really Tight Fit)
Condition: New Condition Price: $11.00
115577
1980's Unisex T-Shirt
80s -The More I Know Women. . . The Better I Like My PUSSY!- Mens white and blue vintage look cotton ringer tee with authentic iron on glittery transfer. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $26.00)
Fits:
44Chest (Mens Large) or to 44Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: New Condition Price: $17.34
115576
1980's Unisex T-Shirt
80s -The More I Know Women. . . The Better I Like My PUSSY!- Mens white and blue vintage look cotton ringer tee with authentic iron on glittery transfer. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $26.00)
Fits:
46Chest (Mens Large) or to 46Bust (Womens 2XL)
Condition: New Condition Price: $17.34
114886-M39919
1980's Womens Cocktail Dress
80s -Scott McClintock, designer- Womens black acetate and nylon velvet, top screen-printed with purple, metallic gold, and sea green abstract floral print, short puffed sleeve sweetheart neckline cocktail dress with 2 goldtone metal and rhinestone button ...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $40.00)
Fits:
To 33Bust 26.5Waist 35Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $32.00
114883-M39916
1980's Womens Embroidered Hippie Dress
80s -No Label- Womens sheer black rayon georgette plisse with cotton muslin lining, hot pink, black and peacock blue floral and fleur de lis machine embroidery trim with tiny black beads, puffed 3/4 sleeve pullover curved V neckline embroidered hippie dre...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $37.00)
Fits:
To 35Bust 38Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $29.60
113891
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens magenta cotton blend, rib knit, terry cloth top with v-neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.50
113890
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Fashion tree- Womens blue with white seam accenting polyester terry cloth tank style shirt with v-neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.50
113558
1980's Womens Cocktail Dress
80s -Garage- Womens black and silver polyester velvet sleeveless Cocktail dress. Thin diagonal stripes of silver, pull over style with round neck and narrow shoulder straps. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
34Bust 31Waist 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $22.68
113337
1980's Womens Cocktail Dress
80s -Knapp Studio- Womens black, grey, cream and tan polyester and lycra velvet sleeveless floor length Cocktail dress. Rosebud pattern with high back slit. Round neck lower in the back pull over style. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $38.00)
Fits:
34Bust 26Waist 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $25.35
113201
1980's Womens Knit Dress
80s -no label- Womens black with soft pink, blue and white tapestry print modified dolman sleeve soft sweater knit style polyester double knit dress,. Pullover style with band collar, shoulder pads and 3/4 length sleeves. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
42Bust 42Waist 44Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $21.34
113130
1980's Womens Track Jacket
80s -Oshmans- Womens blue, white and sky blue acrylic track style jacket with fold down collar, zip front closure and single zip top pocket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium) 29Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition Price: $20.40
113122
1980's Womens Members Only Jacket
80s -Members Only- Womens purple polyester and cotton lightweight jacket with zip front, snap closure at neckline, shoulder epaulets, rib knit cuffs and waist, front slash lower pockets, inset breast pocket and inner chest pocket. Lined in nylon with MEMB...(more)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large) 32Sleeve
Condition: New Condition Price: $39.00
113120
1980's Womens Members Only Jacket
80s -Members Only- Womens purple polyester and cotton lightweight jacket with zip front, snap closure at neckline, shoulder epaulets, rib knit cuffs and waist, front slash lower pockets, inset breast pocket and inner chest pocket. Lined in nylon with MEMB...(more)
Fits:
44Bust (Womens XL) 32Sleeve
Condition: New Condition Price: $39.00
112904-M39548
1980's Womens Hippie Shirt
80s -Made in India- Womens black, metallic gold, rust red sheer silk net with woven-in flowers and paisleys, black polyester broadcloth lining, gold metallic braid and bullion embroidered bib effect with flowers, branches and paisleys, puffed 3/4 sleeve h...(more) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $24.00)
Fits:
To 36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $12.00
112603
1980's Womens Leisure Jacket
80s -Contempo- Womens light tan polyester twill knit long sleeve leisure jacket. Four zip pockets, all with different colored zippers and stitching, fold over collar, snap front and zip cuffs. Slight pilling on the sleeves. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $22.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large) 30Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition Price: $11.00
112379
1980's Womens Flares Pants
80s -Sears- Womens blue brushed cotton denim flare leg pants. Six pocket style with four having button flaps. Belt loop waist with button and zip front closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $28.00)
Fits:
27Waist 30Length
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $18.68
112226
1980's Womens Belt
80s -Leather Shop- Womens black elastic and rope look belt with weaving rope look pattern, beading, huge brass oval and swrily accents and clip back or front buckling. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $23.00)
Fits:
to 44Waist
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $15.34
112225
1980's Womens Belt
80s -Missing Label- Womens silver interlocking circle and alternating square belt with adjustable length. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)
Fits:
to 44Waist
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.00
112224
1980's Womens Belt
80s -No Label- Womens black, cream, green, white, red and brown rayon blend fabric belt with red pull thru buckle. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $13.00)
Fits:
to 38Waist
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $8.67
111335
1980's Womens Knit Dress
80s -Leslie Fay- Womens ivory polyester blend nubby knit long sleeve dress. Dark brown piping trim surrounding the cross over V neck and down each side with back zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
36Bust 26Waist To 28Waist 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $21.34
111261
1980's Womens Cocktail Dress
80s -no label- Womens black rayon and polyester blend short sleeve cocktail dress. Round neck with acetate lining on the velveteen flocked bodice, flutter sleeves and dangling beadwork at the waist. Pleated skirt and back zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $34.00)
Fits:
32Bust 25Waist 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $22.68
111175
1980's Womens Knit Dress
80s -Leslie Fay- Womens red and white box print long sleeve polyester and cotton mid length career dress with button front closure, elastic waistline and fold down collar. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $35.00)
Fits:
36Bust 32Waist 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $23.35