1980's Womens Hippie Tie Dye T-Shirt
80s -Hanes- Womens white, pink, magenta, turquoise and pale yellow cotton short sleeve, crew neck tie dye T-shirt in a spattered pattern. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust (depending on desired tightness)
Condition: Women's Vintage Hippie Tie Dye T-Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $15.30
217016
1980's Womens or Girls Velour Shirt
80s -Care Label Only- Womens silver grey short sleeve with textured stripes on this cotton polyester blend velour pullover shirt with V-neckline and banded elastic waistband and cuffs. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Women's Vintage or Girls Velour Shirt in Good Condition Price: $16.15
217002
1980's Womens Velour Shirt
80s -Gloria Vanderbilt- Womens black long sleeve cotton polyester blend velour pullover shirt with round neckline and banded elastic waistband and cuffs. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
44Bust (Womens XL) 33Sleeve, Tall or Oversized Fit
Condition: Womens Vintage Velour Shirt in Good Condition Price: $17.00
216977
1980's Womens Velour Shirt
80s -Campus- Womens red long sleeve cotton polyester blend velour pullover shirt with V-neckline and banded elastic waistband and cuffs. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Women's 1980's Velour Shirt in Good Condition Price: $17.00
215527
1980's Womens Hippie Shirt
80s -no label- Womens white, hot pink and multi color cotton cap sleeve pullover Hippie shirt. An embroidered costumed dancer on the right chest area, lettering on the front and Habla Espanol on the back, with trim stitching on the scoop neckline, armholes and side slits. There is a tiny faint smudge on the right side, barely noticeable. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)
Fits:
42Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: 1980's Womens Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $16.15
199353-M49780
1980's Womens Punk Shirt
80s -Outrageous- Womens khaki polyester cotton poplin, sleeveless punk shirt with front large button closure, wide V yoke at front and back, revers collar, shaped band at waist, 2 small front pockets, center bellows back, zippers at shoulders, topstitching trim (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
To 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Women's 1980's Punk Shirt in Good Condition Price: $14.00
197201
1980's Womens Knit Shirt or Tunic
80s -Sir Julian- Womens soft rose pink longsleeve mid weight polyester double knit shirt or tunic. Fold over collar, above bust yoke with gathers, button front and sleeves that end in single button cuffs. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium) 29Sleeve
Condition: Women's 1980's Knit Shirt or Tunic in Good Condition Price: $13.30
197177
Womens Totally 80s Knit Shirt
80s -Dahlkeith- Womens beige longsleeve pullover style flat polyester knit shirt with fold over collar, lapped front V, rib knit at sleeve ends and waistband. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large) 31Sleeve
Condition: Women's 1980's Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $14.70
197176
Womens Totally 80s Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens black short sleeve pullover style knit shirt. Fold over collar, with banded ribbed V neck, lightly textured vertical bands and narrow rib knit at sleeve and waistband. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Women's Vintage Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $12.60
197175
Womens Totally 80s Knit Shirt
80s -St. John Basics- Womens black rayon blend sweater knit short sleeve pullover style totally 80s knit shirt. Raised rib knit collar, four button placket with gold and black button detail, shoulder pads, rib knit sleeve ends and waistband. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: 1980's Womens Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $14.00
195413
Womens Totally 80s Sleep Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens dusty violet and black thin cotton blend short sleeve pullover night shirt with v-neckline, notched side vent hems and -Big Cats are dangerous but a little pussy never hurt anyone- print. Shirt has tiny thread pulls up side vent seams. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $24.00)
Fits:
42Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: 1980's Women's Sleep Shirt in Good Condition Price: $16.80
192208-M49357
Womens Totally 80s Print Shirt
80s -Picket and Post- Womens white and black abstract graphic floral print, polyester cotton broadcloth, short sleeve camp shirt with front button closure and patch pocket, small notched open collar (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)
Fits:
To 38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Women's Vintage Print Shirt in Good Condition Price: $12.60
192207-M49356
Womens Totally 80s Print Shirt
80s -Casey and Max- Womens ivory, celadon green, dusty lavender, mustard, dusty orange, dusty dark blue, dark gray, batik-look patterned squares print, cotton muslin, totally 80s short sleeve camp shirt with front button closure and patch pocket, button collar and 2 sizes of faux wood buttons, oversized styling and padded shoulders (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)
Fits:
To 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: 1980's Womens Print Shirt in Good Condition Price: $12.60
191656
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Sweatshirt
80s -Real Comfort- Womens teal blue cotton and polyester terry cloth zip front totally 80s hoodie with kangaroo patch pockets and rib knit waistline/sleeve caps. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $24.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large) 28Sleeve
Condition: Women's Vintage Terry Cloth Sweatshirt in Good Condition Price: $16.80
Fits:
To 41Bust (Womens Large) 32Sleeve
Condition: Women's 1980's Shirt in Good Condition Price: $11.90
189828-M49069
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Bleeker Street, Jonathan Logan- Womens white and navy blue leaves or ferns print, sheer polyester crepe knit, kimono 3/4 sleeve rolled cowl collar pullover shirt with drawstring waist, curved sleeve edges, oversized styling (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $17.00)
Fits:
To 42Bust (Womens XL) 38Waist
Condition: Vintage Women's Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $11.90
188806
1980's Womens Hippie Shirt
80s -Fabindia- Womens white and shades of blue dyed cotton short sleeve Hippie shirt. Solid and patterned stripes, with a banded collar, V-slit neck, tapered sides and side slits for ease. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $24.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Vintage Womens Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $16.80
188634
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens emerald green pullover tank cut polyester and cotton totally 80s terry cloth shirt with pinch pleated rounded neckline and long torso cut. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
44Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Womens Vintage Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition Price: $14.70
188633
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens orange polyester and cotton tank cut pullover totally 80s terry cloth shirt with squared neckline and bow accented tie off elastic gathered waistline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Women's 1980's Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition Price: $14.70
188623
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens off white and blue floral print short sleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth shirt with fold over collar and v-neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: 1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition Price: $13.30
Fits:
5.5Inches Wide X 2Inches Tall
Condition: Vintage Women's Accessories - Sunglasses in New Condition - Dead stock Vintage Price: $12.80
187443
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Teddi- Womens black, blue, purple, red, yellow and gold floral print polyester blend totally 80s longsleeve shirt with sheer knit overlay and solid black under shirt. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $23.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large) 29Sleeve
Condition: Womens 1980's Shirt in Good Condition Price: $16.10
187442
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -TopNotch- Womens black and white floral print sheer knit polyester blend short sleeve pullover totally 80s shirt with shoulder pads, single back button closure and rib knit elastic gathered waistline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
Up to 44Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Womens Vintage Shirt in Good Condition Price: $15.40
187433
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Caribou- Womens shaded purple, rose, black, off white and grey bold floral print polyester blend faint stripe shadow stitch accented pullover longsleeve totally 80s shirt with three button closure along left shoulder and rounded boat neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
42Bust (Womens XL) 29Sleeve
Condition: Women's 1980's Shirt in Good Condition Price: $15.40
187427
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -All Hours- Womens shaded brown, tan, cream and black abstract print polyester blend longsleeve polo cut totally 80s shirt with fold over collar, three button half placket, shoulder pads and elastic gathered waistline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
34Bust (Womens Small) 29Sleeve
Condition: Womens 1980's Shirt in Good Condition Price: $15.40
187424
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens black polyester totally 80s button front cocktail inspired heavily ruffled shirt with short torso cut, v-neckline, sheer knit longsleeves and princess seaming. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Women's Vintage Shirt in Good Condition Price: $14.70
187422
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Jessica Howard- Womens wow them purple polyester and spandex button front totally 80s shirt jacket with notched fold over collar, button front placket, box cut hem and open seam back with single button along back waistline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium) 28Sleeve
Condition: Vintage Womens Shirt in Good Condition Price: $14.00
187420
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens blue, shaded green, black, white and pink floral print polyester and cotton blend pullover short sleeve totally 80s shirt with open peek a boo back and v-neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Vintage Women's Shirt in Good Condition Price: $12.60
187415
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Item Eyes- Womens black, pink, teal, white, blue and yellow abstract print polyester blend totally 80s pullover short sleeve shirt with rounded neckline and rib knit elastic gathered waistline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)
Fits:
34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: 1980's Womens Shirt in Good Condition Price: $13.30
187412
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Teddi of California- Womens black, white, tan, red and grey floral print polyester pullover short sleeve totally 80s shirt with rounded tie off peek a boo neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
Up to 46Bust (Womens 2XL)
Condition: Vintage Women's Shirt in Good Condition Price: $15.40
187411
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Marilyn Zeigler- Womens shiny blue nylon blend pullover short sleeve totally 80s shirt with rounded neckline, back zip closure and tie off waistline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $24.00)
Fits:
44Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Womens 1980's Shirt in Good Condition Price: $16.80
187409
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Alfred Dunner- Womens black and white sheer knit dot and box print polyester and acrylic longsleeve totally 80s pullover polo cut shirt with fold over collar, three button half placket and rib knit waistline and cuffs. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large) 30Sleeve
Condition: Women's 1980's Shirt in Good Condition Price: $15.40
187408
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Damosel- Womens black, tan, cream, rust and wine floral print rayon pullover totally 80s shirt with v-neckline, dolman cut longsleeves and elastic gathered rib knit waistline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
Up to 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Women's Vintage Shirt in Good Condition Price: $15.40
187406
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -DK Gold DonnKenny- Womens black polyester light weight two button totally 80s jacket with thin notched fold over collar, shoulder pads atop longsleeves and left chest almost arrow applique in teal, white, violet, red and tan. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium) 29Sleeve
Condition: Vintage Womens Shirt in Good Condition Price: $15.40
187290
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Improved Living- Womens white and shades of orchid, purple, blue and teal slinky polyester short sleeve pullover shirt, with lace and floral print and a wide shirred and banded neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)
Fits:
38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Womens Vintage Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition Price: $12.60
186400
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -No Label- Womens off-white, brown and black zebra AND leopard print dolman half sleeved lightweight polyester jersey knit totally 80s shirt with rounded neckline and black lace trim on cuffs and waistband. This would look awesome with a pair of black skinny jeans. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $23.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium) to 38Bust, to 36Waist
Condition: Women's Vintage Shirt in Good Condition Price: $16.10