18992 results
(page 426 of 475)
Items per page:
40 |
100
gallery |
list
Vintage Clothing & Accessories
105221
1970's Mens Guayabera Shirt
70s -Ravgo- Mens pale yellow polyester cotton blend short sleeve Guayabera or Mexican wedding shirt. Button front with decorative pin tucking, embroidered front panels and patch pockets. Missing very bottom button. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Fits:
To 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $12.01
105158
1970's Mens Guayabera Shirt
70s -unreadable label- Mens faint orange polyester cotton blend short sleeve Guayabera or Mexican wedding shirt. Button front with decorative pin tucking on front panels and four patch pockets. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $22.00)
Fits:
34Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $14.67
105132
1970's Mens Guayabera Shirt
70s -Romani- Mens beige polyester cotton blend short sleeve Guayabera or Mexican wedding shirt. Button front with decorative pin tucking on front panels and four patch pockets. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $22.00)
Fits:
44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $14.67
105064
1970's Mens Shorts
70s -no label- Mens chocolate brown cotton blend shorts. Fitted waist band with belt loops, zip front, two back pockets and two side pockets. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Fits:
39Waist
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $12.01
105043
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -no label- Womens red and white cotton blend short sleeve pull over shirt. Tiny dotted pattern with elastic gathered neck and two rows of lace below neck front and back. Sleeves have two layers of fabric. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Fits:
39Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $12.01
105040
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Made in Brazil- Womens white, red, turquoise, pink, yellow and green nylon knit short sleeve pull over shirt. Bright floral print, fold over collar, one button closure and sewn cuffed sleeves. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $12.01
105022
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Pacific Isle- Mens berry, black and white brushed polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract native print, fold over collar, left chest pocket and front closure with fabric covered buttons. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $22.00)
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $14.67
104784-A9034
1960's Womens Designer Jumpsuit Pant Dress
60s -Lilli Diamond- Womens black polyester crepe jumpsuit, with palazzo style legs and a dart fitted silver metallic top, having a back zipper closing. Inseam on the pants measures 23in, with each leg measuring that across also. Silky black acetate lines ...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $48.00)
Fits:
32Bust 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $38.40
104690
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -no label- Womens white and pink striped short sleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth shirt. Ribbed knit at v-neck, sleeves and waistband. Some pulls in fabric, very faint pea-sized stain on front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS) to 32Bust
Condition: Good Condition Price: $12.01
104685
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Bay Road- Womens blue short sleeve high luster polyester and cotton terry cloth shirt. Tapered fit with wide waistband. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Fits:
34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $12.01
104681
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Sears- Womens red and white sleeveless polyester and cotton terry cloth shirt. Baby knit at neckline, armholes with dark blue topstitching. Pea-sized stain on front, a few pulls in fabric. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $12.00
104680
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Fantastic- Womens blue cap dolman sleeve polyester terry cloth shirt. Slight gathering at dropped shoulder seam, standing collar above placketted notch neckline. Sleeves are cuffed. Tapered fit with waistband. Minor pilling. Faint discoloration in lo...(more) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $12.00
104677
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Career Guild- Womens beige short dolman sleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth shirt. Triple topstitched v-neckline, 3inch splits in bottom side seams. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)
Fits:
35Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $11.34
104666
1980's Womens Velour Shirt
80s -Montgomery Ward- Womens yoke yellow and forest green polyester and cotton velour short sleeve shirt. Notched neckline, fold down collar, wide diagonally stripe across lower chest, rounded bottom hem. Pea-sized hole near side seam. !/2 inch hole in ba...(more) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $9.34
104663
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -no label- Womens bright yellow short sleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth shirt. Baby knit v-neck, rainbow binding and snap closure at left shoulder. Faint pea-sized stain on front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $12.01
104657
1980's Womens Velour Shirt
80s -Hot Line- Womens candy red sleeveless cotton and polyester velour shirt. Baby ribbed v-neck, waistband and sleeves. One pea-sized stain on back. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Good Condition Price: $12.01
104650
1980's Womens Velour Shirt
80s -no label- Womens peacock, marine blue, and purple flecked long sleeve polyester and cotton velour shirt. Ribbed knit at scooped v-neckline, wide waistband, and cuffs for a tapered fit. Pea-sized stain on front waistband. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Good Condition Price: $11.00
104628
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens navy blue long sleeve nylon knit shirt. Standing collar, back neck zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.67
104620
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Designers Originals- Womens navy blue short sleeve ribbed nylon knit shirt. Rounded neckline. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.67
104610
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens seafoam green short sleeve nylon knit shirt. Rounded neckline, cap sleeves (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Good Condition Price: $11.34
104609
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens cherry red short sleeve ribbed polyester knit shirt. Front neck zipper, standing collar. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.67
104594
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -no label- Womens red capped sleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth shirt. Scoop neck. Some pilling. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.67
104522
1970's Womens Swimsuit/swimdress
70s -no label- Womens white and neon pink, red and green splashy floral printed acetate and nylon stretch swimdress. Soft bust-support, deep v-neck and back zipper, skirt split up to bust in both side seams. Unlined--wearing an additional under garment re...(more) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $38.00)
Fits:
34Bust 30Waist 37Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $25.35
103875
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -no label- Womens cherry red sleeveless heavy polyester crepe knit dress. Trapezoid shaped patch pockets with side entry, detailed with red and white buttons. V-neck, back neck zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $37.00)
Fits:
40Bust 36Waist 42Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $24.68
103873
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -Jerrie Lurie- Womens sky blue long sleeve textured polyester double knit dress. Covered buttons in long rows detail sleeves, and travel up from center front hem. back Neck zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $36.00)
Fits:
41Bust 36Waist 43Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $24.01
103855
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -no label- Womens smokey brown and grey, pink and beige floral print short sleeve polyester knit dress. Rounded neckline with rows of topstitching, front neck zipper closure. Three inches of seam separation below zipper. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $28.00)
Fits:
44Bust 42Waist 46Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $18.68
103847
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -no label- Womens lavender, mauve, and French grey floral print sleeveless polyester double knit dress. Fit with square neckline, back neck zipper closure, and princess seams. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
40Bust 38Waist 42Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $21.34
103841
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -no label- Womens red and white sleeveless polyester double knit dress with knit-in diamond star pattern. Drop waisted with gored skirt. Skirt has several faint pea-sized stains, may launder out with care. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $28.00)
Fits:
40Bust 38Waist 42Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $18.68
103781
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -no label- Womens black, red, white and gold abstract print short sleeve polyester double knit dress. Tying sash collar, front zipper closure, flared skirt, tying belt. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $36.00)
Fits:
36Bust 34Waist 38Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $24.01
103776
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -Christine Gormont- Womens orange, pink, and white knit-in pattern short sleeve polyester double knit dress. Floral pattern conceals Russian spires amongst foliage. Interesting seam details with curving bodice yoke and princess seams. Covered buttons ...(more) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $38.00)
Fits:
40Bust 36Waist 42Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $25.35
103731
1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
70s -Andrade- Womens turquoise, blue, and purple polyester sleeveless floor length Hawaiian dress. Abstract swirl print, v neck with cloth button and loop faux closure and back zipper. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $37.00)
Fits:
35Bust 32Waist 40Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $24.68
103722
1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
70s -KeAno- Womens tomato red, gold, green and white cotton blend short sleeve calf length Hawaiian dress. Abstract floral print, round neck with v and back zipper. Front of right sleeve needs very minor mending at seam. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)
Fits:
36Bust 40Waist 44Hip
Condition: Good Condition Price: $21.34
103689
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -no label- Womens white, blue, orange, rust, green and gold polyester knit longsleeve dress. Splashy floral print, princess seams, round slightly scooped neck and back zipper. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $35.00)
Fits:
32Bust 27Waist 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $23.35
103602-M38124
1960's Womens Coat
60s -Fleet Street- Womens light denim blue polyester cotton broadcloth poplin, with white and lining of blues patterned bands print cotton broadcloth, long sleeve knee-length A-line coat or rain coat with front ring pull zipper placket and 2 ring pull pla...(more)
Fits:
To 36Bust (Womens Medium) 38Hip 30Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $66.00
103564-M38086
1960's Womens Gown Hawaiian Dress
60s -Sears Hawaii- Womens sky, peacock and dark blues, white, acid greens, dark green, lemon yellow, tropical flowers and leaves border print, cotton barkcloth short belled sleeve Hawaiian long dress or gown with square neckline and yoke, A-line ankle-len...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $29.00)
Fits:
To 33Bust 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $23.20
103545-M38067
1970's Womens Pantsuit
Early 70s -Patty Woodward, California- Womens 2-piece wine and russet reds, oranges, sky blue, violet, kelly green, rust brown, yellow, woven-in paisley rayon and cotton tapestry cloth pants suit, long sleeve partially lined semi-fitted jacket with wide p...(more)
Fits:
To 33Bust 29Sleeve 26Waist 37Hip 29.5Length
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $59.00
103273
1980's Womens/Childs Knit Romper Shorts
80s -Pelican- Womens / childs white acrylic and polyester terry cloth knit jumper / romper. Elasticized waistline, spaghetti straps, upper trim in brown and yellow white daisy appliques. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $27.00)
Fits:
25Bust 22Waist 27Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $18.01
103209
1990's Womens Shirt
90s -AZ- Womens blue and red gingham checked cotton halter top shirt. Back is fully smocked for fit.
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $12.00
103175
1980's Womens Knit Dress
80s -Lane Bryant- Womens white and deep blue swirling knit-in design short sleeve polyester double knit dress. Front zipper closure, fold down collar, skirt is trice box pleated. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $26.00)
Fits:
38Bust 36Waist 40Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $17.34
103140
1980's Womens Knit Dress
80s -no label- Womens metallic sliver, gold and black wild stripe polyester and lurex double knit cocktail dress. Long sleeves, fitted silhouette. High slits at sides. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $26.00)
Fits:
34Bust 32Waist 44Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $17.34