home     about us     contact us     wishlist     sizing     shipping        tw    fb    
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing 866-387-5944

RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing

New items
Sale Items
Huge Dress Sale
Wholesale


womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Pants
Lingerie
Suits
Skirts
Hippie Clothes
Shorts
Swimwear
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s

Ugly Christmas Sweaters for Sale
Ugly Xmas Sweaters


mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns

mens by style:
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s






odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

crazy-ass sale

Over 6000 items

seasonal
Halloween Ideas
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
Tux Wear
Prom Dresses
Cocktail Blouses

by era

1980's
1970's
1960's
40's & 50's

gift certificates
  instant delivery

Since Mar 18th
  3921 new items

wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale Womens Wholesale

Customer Reviews
Read what customers are saying.
(new window)

Email Alerts

  Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



Email us
jen@rustyzipper.com

help my husband fight ALS
Our story

Beastie Boys ALS Auction

Privacy Policy
 
What are you looking for?
   Example: Print disco shirts for men from the 70s  Advanced
Home > Mens and Womens Clothing & Accessories 18975 results (page 292 of 475)
Items per page:  40  | 100
gallery  | list

Vintage Clothing & Accessories

Narrow Results by Size:   Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)

1990's Mens Wicked 90s Western Shirt
188752
more info
Mens Wicked 90s Western Shirt
90s -Wrangler- Mens off white, blue, red, black and tan banded cross torso tribal inspired print short sleeve cotton snap front wicked 90s western shirt with fold over collar, yoke and two snap secured flap top inset chest pockets.


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $19.00
  
1990's Mens Wicked 90s Western Shirt
188748
more info
Mens Wicked 90s Western Shirt
90s -American Editions- Mens teal blue, pink, purple, black and white wicked 90s abstract print cotton button front western shirt with fold over collar, two button secured flap top chest patch pockets, shirt tail hems and back darted yoke.


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large) 34Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $27.00
  
1970's Mens Shirt
188741
more info
1970's Mens Shirt
70s -Big Mac JCPenney- Mens medium blue cotton and polyester longsleeve button front sport shirt with fold over collar, two button secured flap top chest patch pockets and what is this - I see the back has a lovingly stitched bald eagle bust. GBA!


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large) 33Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $25.00
  
1980's Mens Totally 80s Sweatshirt
188733
more info
Mens Totally 80s Sweatshirt
80s -Tulex- Mens red, white, black yellow and blue cotton and acrylic blend totally 80s pullover -Born to be wild- print sweatshirt with rounded neckline and awesome hat wearing penguin on a bike with training wheels, the bird looks pissed - my bet is bec...(more)


Fits: 46Chest (Mens Large) 33Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $26.00
  
1980's Mens Hippie Shirt
188731
more info
1980's Mens Hippie Shirt
80s -Fabindia- Mens shaded blue block print cotton longsleeve pullover hippie shirt with rounded neckline, four button half placket, left chest patch pocket and notched side hems at end of long torso cut.


Fits: 36Chest (Mens Small) 28Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $27.00
  
1970's Mens Denim Leisure Style Jacket
188727
more info
1970's Mens Denim Leisure Style Jacket
70s -Jeans Joint Sears- Mens blue cotton denim snap front leisure jacket with notched fold over collar, gold top stitching, side vent hems and fantastic aftermarket iron on patches on chest pockets of a howling wolf and a staring wolf - oh snap.


Fits: 44Chest (Mens Large) 33Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $37.00
  
1980's Mens Totally 80s Ski Sweater
188726
more info
Mens Totally 80s Ski Sweater
80s -Ossi- Mens black, teal green, blue and pink banded horizontal stripe print acrylic and wool knit pullover totally 80s ski sweater with rounded neckline and cable knit chest.


Fits: 36Chest (Mens Small) 30Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  
1970's Mens Sport Shirt
188708
more info
1970's Mens Sport Shirt
70s -David Harrison- Mens white, teal green, light blue and green vertical stripe print sheer knit polyester short sleeve button front shirt with fold over collar, slight rounded box hem and left chest patch pocket.


Fits: 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $22.00
  
1970's Mens Sport Shirt
188707
more info
1970's Mens Sport Shirt
70s -Big Spur- Mens shaded blue, white, tan and gold threaded plaid print short sleeve polyester and cotton button front western inspired sport shirt with fold over collar, button secured flap top chest patch pockets and shirt tail hem.


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $20.00
  
1970's Mens Shirt
188705
more info
1970's Mens Shirt
Early 70s -Tulip Shirts- Mens white button front longsleeve polyester and cotton dressy sport shirt with box cut hem and left chest patch pocket. Still in original package.


Fits: 14.5Neck 30Sleeve
Condition: New Condition
Price: $25.00
  
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
188704
more info
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
70s -Tucker Knits- Womens midnight blue, red and white abstract cherry and dot print double knit polyester button front longsleeve leisure jacket with thick fold over collar and two chest patch pockets.


Fits: 38Bust (Womens Medium) 28Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $25.00
  
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
188701
more info
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
70s -Louette- Womens green double knit polyester longsleeve button front western style leisure jacket with fold over collar, silver beaded yoke trimming and fantastic sparkle rich silver and black -Taurus- print.


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large) 31Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $27.00
  
1970's Womens Leisure Shirt Jacket
188698
more info
1970's Womens Leisure Shirt Jacket
70s -Oak Hall- Womens red and off white gingham print double knit polyester short sleeve button front leisure shirt with notched fold over collar, darted bust and two lower patch pockets.


Fits: 34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $24.00
  
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
188697
more info
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
70s -Care Label- Womens midnight blue and white textured window pane print double knit polyester longsleeve button front leisure jacket with notched fold over collar, darted bust, squared yoke, two lower patch pockets and belted back just above single ven...(more)


Fits: 34Bust (Womens Small) 30Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $24.00
  
1970's Womens Leisure Shirt Jacket
188696
more info
1970's Womens Leisure Shirt Jacket
70s -Paul of California- Womens dark blue double knit polyester western cut short sleeve leisure jacket with pre-cuffed hems, pearly button front closure, four flap top button secured patch pockets, darted bust and white top stitching.


Fits: 34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $25.00
  
1950's Womens Velvet Jacket
188693
more info
1950's Womens Velvet Jacket
50s -Lilli Diamond- Womens vibrant blue velvet knee length open cut jacket with deep a-line cut, belt gathered cinch back for ease in fit, dolman cut three quarter length sleeve, full nylon lining and fold over collar.


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large) 26Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $95.00
  
1960's Womens Cardigan Sweater
188686
more info
1960's Womens Cardigan Sweater
Late 60s -Duet- Womens off white open knit acrylic button front longsleeve cardigan sweater with fold over collar and box cut hem.


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large) 29Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $27.00
  
1970's Womens Skirt
188685
more info
1970's Womens Skirt
Early 70s -Missing Label- Womens shaded blue, pink, violet, yellow and green bold floral print nylon lined polyester blend floor length skirt with elastic waistline and deep side slit.


Fits: 34Waist to 40Waist
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $26.00
  
1960's Womens Maxi Dress
188681
more info
1960's Womens Maxi Dress
60s -Home Sewn- Womens black, off white, yellow, shaded brown, orange and tan floral print polyester floor length tank cut dress with gathered v-neckline, empire bust line and back metal zip closure. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $38.00)


Fits: 40Bust 36Waist 50Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $34.20
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
188679
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -new Jersey- Womens black, coral and teal rayon and polyester velour feel totally 80s longsleeve dress with boat neckline, pullover styling and elastic gathered waistline. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 30Bust 26Waist to 30Waist Free Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $30.60
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
188677
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Bleeker Street- Womens charcoal and smoke polyester and cotton blend velour feel short sleeve totally 80s mid length pullover dress with notched v-neckline, elastic gathered waistline and rolled box cut hem. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: 38Bust 30Waist to 36Waist 44Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $32.40
  
1970's Womens Knit Dress
188673
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -Walden- Womens green rib knit polyester blend mid length tank cut dress with stand up rounded collar that drops to v-neckline, gathered waistline with belt loops to add a little flare of your own and two lower patch pockets. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 42Bust 38Waist 48Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $28.80
  
1970's Womens Terry Cloth Dress
188672
more info
1970's Womens Terry Cloth Dress
70s -Intimate Fashions- Womens blue and white nylon and acetate a-line terry cloth cover up with two button closure down open side seams, tie off slouch cut neckline and rounded hem. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: 46Bust 48Waist 54Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $32.40
  
1970's Womens Knit Dress
188669
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -Missing Label- Womens little black double knit polyester mid length dress with thick fold over collar, raised cut away princess seaming, back zip closure and box cut hem. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 40Bust 36Waist 44Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $30.60
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
188646
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens shaded purple, off white, black and hot pink abstract print polyester totally 80s v-neck pullover shirt with dolman cut three quarter length sleeves. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $25.00)


Fits: 46Bust (Womens 2XL)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $17.50
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Shirt
188634
more info
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens emerald green pullover tank cut polyester and cotton totally 80s terry cloth shirt with pinch pleated rounded neckline and long torso cut. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)


Fits: 44Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $14.70
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Shirt
188633
more info
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens orange polyester and cotton tank cut pullover totally 80s terry cloth shirt with squared neckline and bow accented tie off elastic gathered waistline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)


Fits: 30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $14.70
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Shirt
188623
more info
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens off white and blue floral print short sleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth shirt with fold over collar and v-neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $13.30
  
1970's Men Hippie Shirt
188610
more info
1970's Men Hippie Shirt
70s style (made more recently) -no label- Mens navy blue lightweight cotton longsleeve pullover hippie shirt. Round neck with three button placket.


Fits: 40Chest (Mens Medium) 34Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $25.00
  
1970's Mens Safari Style Guayabera Shirt
188599
more info
1970's Mens Safari Style Guayabera Shirt
70s -Mario- Mens off white linen textured polyester cotton blend short sleeve Guayabera or Mexican wedding shirt. Button front with decorative embroidery, pin-tucking and four patch pockets. Safari styling with epaulets, back band and lower back vent.


Fits: 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $25.00
  
1960's Womens Knit Dress
188569
more info
1960's Womens Knit Dress
Late 60s -no label- Womens navy and tomato red short sleeve mid length textured polyester double knit mod dress. Raise band collar, metal back neck zipper. Dress has some overall pilling, not readily apparent due to busy pattern (Huge Dress Sale! reg $35.00)


Fits: 34Bust 30Waist 36Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $31.50
  
1970's Womens Knit Dress
188566
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -RK Knits- Womens navy blue short sleeve mid length textured polyester double knit dress. Jewel neckline, back neck zipper, dropped waisted with two front pleats. Small tab at shoulder for attaching a jaunty scarf. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: 34Bust 34Waist 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $32.40
  
1950's Womens House Dress
188544
more info
1950's Womens House Dress
50s inspired -JJ Dean- Womens hot fuchsia short sleeve pullover style mid length polyester knit dress with 50s house dress styling in totally 80s fuscia color. Notched collar with half placket button front, dolman sleeves with turn back cuffs at sleeve en...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 34Bust 24Waist to 28Waist 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $30.60
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
188541
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Jenny- Womens off white with black tumbling block print and solid black shirt 3/4 sleeve pullover mid length polyester totally 80s dress. Round neckline with back loop and button closure, shoulder pads, 3/4 length sleeves with elastic at ends, blouso...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: 38Bust 34Waist to 30Waist 40Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $32.40
  
1980's Womens Disco Career Dress
188540
more info
1980's Womens Disco Career Dress
80s -Lady Carol- Womens semi sheer black polyester longsleeve mid length dress with shoulder pleats and shoulder pads. Fold over collar, half placket button front with gold tone button, elasticized waist and pleated skirt. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 38Bust 26Waist to 28Waist 38Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $30.60
  
1970's Womens Velveteen Hippie Dress
188536
more info
1970's Womens Velveteen Hippie Dress
70s -no label- Womens purple cotton blend velveteen longsleeve floor length hippie dress with white lace trim on skirt. Wide scoop neck, back neck zipper, empire styling with bows at empire waist with skirt and sleeve ends trimmed in flat lace. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $38.00)


Fits: 32Bust 28Waist 34Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $34.20
  
1970's Womens Unique Victorian Inspired Costume Dress
188535
more info
1970's Womens Unique Victorian Inspired Costume Dress
70s -home sewn- Womens bright red with white longsleeve floor length cotton unique costume dress. This Womens dress is an obvious re-make of the dresses of the revolutionary war with a ruffled stand up collar, white inset bib, sleeves that falls to elbow ...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $44.00)


Fits: 30Bust 24Waist Free Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $39.60
  
1970's Womens Mod Dress
188529
more info
1970's Womens Mod Dress
70s -no label- Womens purple with bright woven in bands of multicolored stitching on this sleeveless cotton mod dress. Peter Pan collar is created from same brightly woven fabric as lower skirt detail. Back neck zipper. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $37.00)


Fits: 34Bust 36Waist 38Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $33.30
  
1970's Mens Photo Print Disco Shirt
188524
more info
1970's Mens Photo Print Disco Shirt
70s -Topaz- Mens shaded green, brown, blue, grey and white aerial photo print shirt with epic ancient flying machines overlaying landscapes from around the world longsleeve polyester disco shirt. Fold over collar, button front, sleeves that end in button ...(more)


Fits: 40Chest (Mens Medium) 33Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $125.00
  
1970's Mens Hippie Tunic
188523
more info
1970's Mens Hippie Tunic
70s style (made more recently) -M.Afzal- Mens grey longsleeve below the knee polished cotton hippie tunic with band collar, color matched braid brim, four button placket, pockets concealed in side seams and sleeves that end in button cuffs. Lower side sli...(more)


Fits: 46Chest (Mens Large) 33Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $27.00
  
11641 through 11680 of 18975 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change to small photos), sorted by item popularity (sort by newest instead)
Previous More Results

Current page (292) Jump to page:

  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   103   104   105   106   107   108   109   110   111   112   113   114   115   116   117   118   119   120   121   122   123   124   125   126   127   128   129   130   131   132   133   134   135   136   137   138   139   140   141   142   143   144   145   146   147   148   149   150   151   152   153   154   155   156   157   158   159   160   161   162   163   164   165   166   167   168   169   170   171   172   173   174   175   176   177   178   179   180   181   182   183   184   185   186   187   188   189   190   191   192   193   194   195   196   197   198   199   200   201   202   203   204   205   206   207   208   209   210   211   212   213   214   215   216   217   218   219   220   221   222   223   224   225   226   227   228   229   230   231   232   233   234   235   236   237   238   239   240   241   242   243   244   245   246   247   248   249   250   251   252   253   254   255   256   257   258   259   260   261   262   263   264   265   266   267   268   269   270   271   272   273   274   275   276   277   278   279   280   281   282   283   284   285   286   287   288   289   290   291   292   293   294   295   296   297   298   299   300   301   302   303   304   305   306   307   308   309   310   311   312   313   314   315   316   317   318   319   320   321   322   323   324   325   326   327   328   329   330   331   332   333   334   335   336   337   338   339   340   341   342   343   344   345   346   347   348   349   350   351   352   353   354   355   356   357   358   359   360   361   362   363   364   365   366   367   368   369   370   371   372   373   374   375   376   377   378   379   380   381   382   383   384   385   386   387   388   389   390   391   392   393   394   395   396   397   398   399   400   401   402   403   404   405   406   407   408   409   410   411   412   413   414   415   416   417   418   419   420   421   422   423   424   425   426   427   428   429   430   431   432   433   434   435   436   437   438   439   440   441   442   443   444   445   446   447   448   449   450   451   452   453   454   455   456   457   458   459   460   461   462   463   464   465   466   467   468   469   470   471   472   473   474   475


  • Orders placed before 11:30am Pacific Mon-Fri, are shipped that day. After 11:30am, orders are shipped the next business day.
  • We ship US Orders via Ground, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. We also ship to most countries worldwide.
  • Shipping rates and options are shown upon adding items to your order.
  • Returns: We want you to love your purchase - if you don't, return it within 15 days for a refund (shipping not refundable)
  • Copyright 1995-2011 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing - Privacy Policy

    Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com


    Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 8am-3pm PST)

    UK (020) 3002-8263 (Mon-Fri 5pm-11pm London time)

    Join our Facebook Group

  • Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted