home     about us     contact us     wishlist     sizing     shipping        tw    fb    
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing 866-387-5944

RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing

New items
Sale Items
Huge Dress Sale
Wholesale


womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Pants
Lingerie
Suits
Skirts
Hippie Clothes
Shorts
Swimwear
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s


mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns

mens by style:
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s






odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

crazy-ass sale

Over 6000 items

seasonal
Halloween Ideas
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
Tux Wear
Prom Dresses
Cocktail Blouses

by era

1980's
1970's
1960's
40's & 50's

gift certificates
  instant delivery

Since May 30th
  1144 new items

wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale Womens Wholesale

Customer Reviews
Read what customers are saying.
(new window)

Email Alerts

  Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



Email us
jen@rustyzipper.com

help my husband fight ALS
Our story

Beastie Boys ALS Auction

Privacy Policy
 
What are you looking for?
   Example: Print disco shirts for men from the 70s  Advanced
Home > Mens and Womens Clothing & Accessories 18943 results (page 235 of 474)
Items per page:  40  | 100
gallery |  list


Vintage Clothing & Accessories

Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)

1970's Mens Mod Leisure Pants
214545
more info
  1970's Mens Mod Leisure Pants
70s -No Label- Mens brown and dark brown tiny checked polyester straight leg leisure pants with cuffless hem, front top entry pockets, one rear inset open pocket and one rear inset pocket with button, fabric tab closure with hidden hook, no belt loops.


Fits: 34Waist 31Length
Condition: Men's 1970's Mod Leisure Pants in Good Condition
Price: $32.00
  

1970's Mens Jeans-Cut Western Pants
214544
more info
  1970's Mens Jeans-Cut Western Pants
70s -Levis- Mens black polyester twill straight leg cut, four pocket jean style pants with button/zip closure. (Sale on selected Mens Jeans-Cut Pants - ends soon! reg $28.00)


Fits: 30Waist 33Length
Condition: Men's Vintage Jeans-Cut Western Pants in Good Condition
Price: $21.00
  

1970's Womens Leisure Suit
214538
more info
  1970's Womens Leisure Suit
70s -Charlene Creations- Womens midnight blue and white woven acrylic blend two piece mini coat dress with matching pants. A houndstooth pattern, with the dress having longsleeves, trim bands on the faux flapped pockets, and lapel style collar, ans button front with large domed buttons. The matching pants have an elastic waist, flare legs seamed down the front and a back zip closure.


Fits: 32Bust 28Waist 34Hip 28Length
Condition: Womens Vintage Leisure Suit in Very Good Condition
Price: $58.00
  

1970's Womens Bellbottom Jeans Pants
214531
more info
  1970's Womens Bellbottom Jeans Pants
70s -Coastal Industries- Womens blue cotton and polyester blend denim Navy issue bell bottom pants, with four pockets, button and zip front closure and 22 inch bells.


Fits: 26Waist 27Length
Condition: Womens 1970's Bellbottom Jeans Pants in Very Good Condition
Price: $38.00
  

1970's Womens Bellbottom Jeans Pants
214529
more info
  1970's Womens Bellbottom Jeans Pants
70s -Unreadable label- Womens blue cotton and polyester blend denim Navy issue bell bottom pants, with four pockets, button and zip front closure and 21 inch bells. Haynes embroidered above the back right pocket.


Fits: 23Waist 29Length
Condition: Women's 1970's Bellbottom Jeans Pants in Very Good Condition
Price: $38.00
  

1970's Womens Palazzo Bellbottom Hippie Pants
214528
more info
  1970's Womens Palazzo Bellbottom Hippie Pants
70s -home sewn- Womens black, white, taupe and shades of brown and gold cotton bark cloth Hippie Hawaiian pants. Palazzo style wide legs, an abstract fish print, with a belt looped banded waist and double button and zip front.


Fits: 24Waist 28Length
Condition: Women's Vintage Palazzo Bellbottom Hippie Pants in Good Condition
Price: $36.00
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Style Resort Shirt
214512
more info
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Style Resort Shirt
70s -no label- Mens white, gold and black cotton blend short sleeve Hawaiian style shirt. New Zealand island print with city locations and scattered native mask designs, hawks and patterned stripes, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front. There are a few very faint ink specks on the upper back, barely noticeable.


Fits: 33Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Style Resort Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $29.00
  

1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
214511
more info
  1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Andrade- Mens white and walnut brown cotton short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Sailing boats and maps print, with an inset left chest pocket, a fold over button loop collar and button front.


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: 1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
214509
more info
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -no label- Mens tropical blue, white, tan, brown and shades of olive polyester crepe short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Blocks of island scenes and patterned background print, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front. The two lower buttons are mismatched.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
214507
more info
  1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Hukilau Fashions- Mens off white and shades of tan and brown cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Multi patterned block print, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.


Fits: 35Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: Mens 1970's Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $29.00
  

1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
214506
more info
  1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -The Ritz- Mens sapphire blue, teal, lime, white and purple polyester short sleeve pullover mod style Hawaiian shirt. An abstract print with a left chest pocket, slightly tapered sides, fold over collar, V-slit neck with single button loop closure and side hem slits for ease. There is some very minor toning on the right back side near the side seam, may lessen with further laundering.


Fits: 40Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: Mens Vintage Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $32.00
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
214504
more info
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -K-Mart- Mens white, black, teal and shades of blue cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Floral and abstract print, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front with wood-look buttons.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $30.00
  

1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
214503
more info
  1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -no label- Mens shades of terracotta, black and wine cotton short sleeve half placket pullover mod style Hawaiian shirt. Island and boating scenes print, with a left chest pocket, slightly tapered sides, fold over collar and three button placket.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $29.00
  

1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
214501
more info
  1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 80s -Made in Hawaii- Mens electric blue, navy blue, midnight blue and shiny gold cotton short sleeve retro Hawaiian shirt. The print includes the islands, hibiscus, native symbols and Hawaii lettering, with a left chest pocket, fold over button loop collar and button front.


Fits: 40Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: 1980's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
214498
more info
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Richard Douglas- Mens white, and shades of olive, tan, hot pink and green cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. A hibiscus print, with an inset left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.


Fits: 36Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $34.00
  

1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
214496
more info
  1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Barefoot in Paradise- Mens black, white, turquoise, moss and shades of blue cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Patterned stripe print, with an inset left chest pocket, slightly tapered sides, a fold over collar and button front.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's Vintage Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $32.00
  

1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
214495
more info
  1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Kona Kai- Mens midnight blue, wine, orange, yellow and olive cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. An abstract print with a left chest pocket, tapered sides, a fold over collar and button front.


Fits: 36Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $38.00
  

1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
214489
more info
  1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -made in Hawaii- Mens black, white, purple and blue cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. An op art print with a left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's 1970's Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $34.00
  

1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
214488
more info
  1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Chapmans- Mens white, black and shades of rust cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Multi patterned block print, with an inset left chest pocket, slightly tapered sides, a fold over collar and button front.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Men's Vintage Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $34.00
  

1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
214482
more info
  1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s style (made in the 80s) -Hawaiian togs- Mens bright shades of purple, magenta, orange, green and yellow and white cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt, A bold multi floral print, with a left chest pocket, fold over button loop collar and button front with metal gold tone carved buttons.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Mens Vintage Style Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $29.00
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
214480
more info
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Waltah Clarkes- Mens cream, black and shades of brown cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Paneled abstract pattern print, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.


Fits: 40Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $32.00
  

1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
214476
more info
  1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 80s -Kalena Fashions- Mens white, green, tan, brick and shades of blue silky polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Ocean, sailboats and palm trees print, with an inset left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.


Fits: 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $27.00
  

1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
214471
more info
  1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Barefoot in Paradise- Mens white, blue, gold and shades of rust and brown cotton short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Blocks with multi patterned print, an inset left chest pocket, fold over button loop collar and button front.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1970's Mens Mod Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $38.00
  

1980's Mens Totally 80s Hawaiian Shirt
214466
more info
  Mens Totally 80s Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Helenas- Mens black, white and shades of purple, green and red silky polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt, with orchid and hibiscus print, scattered Aloha lettering, an inset left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.


Fits: 43Chest
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $27.00
  

1970's Mens/Boys Knit Shirt
214463
more info
  1970's Mens/Boys Knit Shirt
70s -Marcel- Mens or boys powder blue and white textured polyester short sleeve pullover knit shirt, with striped front and solid back, shoulders and sleeves, a left chest pocket, fold over collar and single button placket.


Fits: 34Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: 1970's Mens/Boys Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $24.00
  

1970's Mens Banlon Knit Shirt
214462
more info
  1970's Mens Banlon Knit Shirt
70s -Towncraft- Mens burgundy nylon banlon longsleeve pullover knit shirt, with banded hem, roll back cuffs, a fold over collar and four button placket.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small) 31Sleeve
Condition: Vintage Mens Banlon Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1970's Mens Mod Knit Shirt
214461
more info
  1970's Mens Mod Knit Shirt
Late 70s or early 80s -Christopher Rand- Mens brown and light tan acrylic longsleeve pullover knit shirt, with striped pattern, ribbed hem and cuffs, a fold over collar and four button placket.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small) 35Sleeve
Condition: 1970's Men's Mod Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $27.00
  

1980's Mens Golf Shirt
214456
more info
  1980's Mens Golf Shirt
80s -Sports Action- Mens shaded brown cotton and polyester blend short sleeve pullover knit golf shirt, with a left chest pocket, fold over collar and three button placket.


Fits: 40Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: Men's Vintage Golf Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $24.00
  

1970's Mens Golf Shirt
214452
more info
  1970's Mens Golf Shirt
70s -Elan- Mens dark brown cotton and polyester blend short sleeve pullover knit golf shirt, with tapered sides, button close chest pockets, banded sleeves, tapered sides, a fold over collar and four button placket.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Vintage Men's Golf Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $22.00
  

1980's Mens Knit Shirt
214450
more info
  1980's Mens Knit Shirt
80s -fabric label- Mens or boys grey-blue and white nylon and polyester blend short sleeve pullover knit shirt, with stripes and textured square patterns in a blocked design, a fold over collar and two button V-placket.


Fits: 31Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: Mens Vintage Knit Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00
  

1970's Mens Knit Shirt
214445
more info
  1970's Mens Knit Shirt
70s -Mister Man- Mens white and mint textured polyester and cotton blend short sleeve pullover knit shirt, with a striped pattern, fold over collar and four button placket.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1970's Men's Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $26.00
  

1980's Mens Wicked 90s Golf Shirt
214444
more info
  Mens Wicked 90s Golf Shirt
90s -Antiqua- Mens shades of brown slinky polyester short sleeve pullover wicked 90s style Golf shirt, with a burn-out style print on the sleeves and above the hemline. An Antigua logo patch on the right sleeve and a Great Hills Country Club patch on the left sleeve, fold over collar and three button placket. There is a teeny minor thread pull on the front of the left shoulder area.


Fits: 48Chest (Mens XL), Tall
Condition: Vintage Style Men's Wicked 90s Golf Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $20.00
  

1980's Mens Golf Shirt
214443
more info
  1980's Mens Golf Shirt
80s -Boardwalk- Mens red cotton and polyester blend short sleeve pullover golf shirt, a jaguar logo on the right chest, a left chest pocket, fold over collar and four button placket, with side slits for ease.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Mens 1980's Golf Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $21.00
  

1970's Mens Polo Style Golf Shirt
214442
more info
  1970's Mens Polo Style Golf Shirt
70s -Grand Slam- Mens sky blue and navy blue polyester short sleeve pullover knit shirt, with a penguin logo on the left chest, contrasting fold over collar and four button placket, with side slits for ease. There is a very minor faint tiny streak next to the left side of the placket, barely noticeable.


Fits: 34Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: Mens Vintage Polo Style Golf Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  

1980's Mens or Boys Knit Shirt
214437
more info
  1980's Mens or Boys Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Mens white with shades of blue-grey and brick acrylic longsleeve pullover knit shirt, color blocked and striped patterns, with rib banded waist and cuffs and a fold over collar with V-slit.


Fits: 34Chest (Mens XS) 33Sleeve
Condition: 1980's Men's or Boys Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $25.00
  

1970's Mens Shirt
214435
more info
  1970's Mens Shirt
70s -Arrow- Mens navy blue and white textured polyester and nylon short sleeve knit shirt, with small paned stripes, a left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front with shirttail hem. There is a very tiny discreet mend on the right front across from the bottom button, barely visible.


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Mens 1970's Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $18.00
  

1970's Mens Golf Shirt
214434
more info
  1970's Mens Golf Shirt
70s -fabric label- Mens toast slinky polyester and cotton blend short sleeve pullover knit golf shirt, with a left chest pocket, slightly tapered sides, fold over collar, banded V-placket and two button closure.


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Mens Vintage Golf Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $22.00
  

1980's Mens Knit Shirt
214433
more info
  1980's Mens Knit Shirt
90s or newer -no label- Mens charcoal, grey and white polyester and nylon blend short sleeve pullover retro style knit shirt, with a striped pattern, slightly longer back hem, fold over collar and V-placket with single button closure.


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Men's 1980's Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $19.00
  

1980's Mens Totally 80s Knit Shirt
214431
more info
  Mens Totally 80s Knit Shirt
80s -Mister Man- Mens butter yellow, light grey and white polyester and cotton blend short sleeve pullover knit shirt, with stripes on the front and a ribbed nubby texture, a fold over collar and three button placket.


Fits: 35Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: 1980's Mens Knit Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00
  

1980's Mens Knit Shirt
214430
more info
  1980's Mens Knit Shirt
Late 80s or early 90s -Woodys Retro Lounge- Mens burgundy and pale grey polyester pullover short sleeve knit shirt, in a color block pattern with top stitch details down the front, a fold over collar and three button placket.


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Vintage Mens Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $22.00
  

9361 through 9400 of 18943 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change to small photos), sorted by item popularity (sort by newest instead)
Previous More Results

Current page (235) Jump to page:

  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   103   104   105   106   107   108   109   110   111   112   113   114   115   116   117   118   119   120   121   122   123   124   125   126   127   128   129   130   131   132   133   134   135   136   137   138   139   140   141   142   143   144   145   146   147   148   149   150   151   152   153   154   155   156   157   158   159   160   161   162   163   164   165   166   167   168   169   170   171   172   173   174   175   176   177   178   179   180   181   182   183   184   185   186   187   188   189   190   191   192   193   194   195   196   197   198   199   200   201   202   203   204   205   206   207   208   209   210   211   212   213   214   215   216   217   218   219   220   221   222   223   224   225   226   227   228   229   230   231   232   233   234   235   236   237   238   239   240   241   242   243   244   245   246   247   248   249   250   251   252   253   254   255   256   257   258   259   260   261   262   263   264   265   266   267   268   269   270   271   272   273   274   275   276   277   278   279   280   281   282   283   284   285   286   287   288   289   290   291   292   293   294   295   296   297   298   299   300   301   302   303   304   305   306   307   308   309   310   311   312   313   314   315   316   317   318   319   320   321   322   323   324   325   326   327   328   329   330   331   332   333   334   335   336   337   338   339   340   341   342   343   344   345   346   347   348   349   350   351   352   353   354   355   356   357   358   359   360   361   362   363   364   365   366   367   368   369   370   371   372   373   374   375   376   377   378   379   380   381   382   383   384   385   386   387   388   389   390   391   392   393   394   395   396   397   398   399   400   401   402   403   404   405   406   407   408   409   410   411   412   413   414   415   416   417   418   419   420   421   422   423   424   425   426   427   428   429   430   431   432   433   434   435   436   437   438   439   440   441   442   443   444   445   446   447   448   449   450   451   452   453   454   455   456   457   458   459   460   461   462   463   464   465   466   467   468   469   470   471   472   473   474


  • Orders placed before 11:30am Pacific Mon-Fri, are shipped that day. After 11:30am, orders are shipped the next business day.
  • We ship US Orders via Ground, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. We also ship to most countries worldwide.
  • Shipping rates and options are shown upon adding items to your order.
  • Returns: We want you to love your purchase - if you don't, return it within 15 days for a refund (shipping not refundable)
  • Copyright 1995-2011 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing - Privacy Policy

    Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com


    Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 8am-3pm PST)

    UK (020) 3002-8263 (Mon-Fri 5pm-11pm London time)

    Join our Facebook Group

  • Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted