home     about us     contact us     wishlist     sizing     shipping        tw    fb    
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing 866-387-5944

RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing

New items
Sale Items
Huge Dress Sale
Wholesale


womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Pants
Lingerie
Suits
Skirts
Hippie Clothes
Shorts
Swimwear
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s

Ugly Christmas Sweaters for Sale
Ugly Xmas Sweaters


mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns

mens by style:
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s






odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

crazy-ass sale

Over 6000 items

seasonal
Halloween Ideas
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
Tux Wear
Prom Dresses
Cocktail Blouses

by era

1980's
1970's
1960's
40's & 50's

gift certificates
  instant delivery

Since Mar 18th
  3921 new items

wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale Womens Wholesale

Customer Reviews
Read what customers are saying.
(new window)

Email Alerts

  Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



Email us
jen@rustyzipper.com

help my husband fight ALS
Our story

Beastie Boys ALS Auction

Privacy Policy
 
What are you looking for?
   Example: Print disco shirts for men from the 70s  Advanced
Home > Sale Items 4179 results (page 85 of 105)
Items per page:  40  | 100
gallery |  list


All Sale Vintage Clothing & Accessories
Sale Stuff

Narrow Results by Size:   Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)

1950's Womens Mini Day Dress
138706
more info
1950's Womens Mini Day Dress
50s inspired -Poppy Garden- Womens light blue, white and navy floral print short sleeve very lightweight textured cotton dress with the look of a 50s day dress with a modern twist - too cute!. Lowered, rounded fold over collar with back zipper, button and tab detailing short sleeves that are lightly gathered with elastic casing and two lower faux pocket pockets. (reproduction, made recently) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $46.00)
(quantity 4 available)

Fits: 34Bust 32Waist 36Hip
Condition: Womens Vintage Style Mini Day Dress in New Condtion
Price: $36.80
  

1950's Womens Mini Day Dress
138705
more info
1950's Womens Mini Day Dress
50s inspired -Poppy Garden- Womens light blue, white and navy floral print short sleeve very lightweight textured cotton dress with the look of a 50s day dress with a modern twist - too cute!. Lowered, rounded fold over collar with back zipper, button and tab detailing short sleeves that are lightly gathered with elastic casing and two lower faux pocket pockets. (reproduction, made recently) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $46.00)
(quantity 6 available)

Fits: 32Bust 30Waist 34Hip
Condition: Women's 1950's Style Mini Day Dress in New Condtion
Price: $36.80
  

1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
138060
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -no label- Womens melon short sleeve polyester and cotton blend terry cloth knit shirt. Banded V neck and sleeves with side slits for ease. Very minor pilling. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)


Fits: 48Bust (Womens 2XL)
Condition: Vintage Women's Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $12.00
  

1970's Womens Knit Dress
138041
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -no label- Womens beige, cream and brown short sleeve polyester knit dress. Nubby texture with A line skirt, contrasting top stitched front yoke-look, V slit neck, fold over collar and back zip closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 38Bust 33Waist 41Hip
Condition: Women's 1970's Knit Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $27.20
  

1970's Womens Knit Shirt
138014
more info
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Designers Originals- Womens dark teal nylon Ban Lon knit short sleeve pull over shirt. Rib knit waistband, sleeves, fold over collar and V neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)


Fits: 39Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Vintage Womens Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1990's Womens Shorts
137854
more info
1990's Womens Shorts
90s -Bill Blass- Womens white cotton totally 90s shorts. High waist cut, double button/zip closure, two front pockets, roll back already short hems and half waist tie off belt. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)


Fits: 34Waist
Condition: Vintage Womens Shorts in Good Condition
Price: $11.34
  

1970's Womens Knit Dress
137785
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -Missing Label- Womens light sea foam green double knit polyester mid length, short sleeve dress with rounded neckline, v-cut bias on bust, back zip closure and flat hem. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $30.00)


Fits: 40Bust 38Waist 44Hip
Condition: Women's 1970's Knit Dress in Good Condition
Price: $24.00
  

1970's Mens Shirt
137503-A11560
more info
1970's Mens Shirt
70s -JCPenney- Mens navy, polyester cotton, short sleeve shirt having shirt tail hem styling, chest patch pocket, and extended point fold over collar, with navy buttons closing the front. A back centered pleat is n the seam attaching to the yoke. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $24.00)


Fits: 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: 1970's Mens Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $20.40
  

1980's Mens Shirt
137502-A11559
more info
1980's Mens Shirt
80s -Royal Robbins- Mens cotton longsleeve shirt, having two flap finished chest pockets, shirt tail hem, and blue grey buttons closing the front and cuffs. The madras patterned shirt is in blue, green, orange, red, and yellow, with a back centered pleat in the seam attaching to the yoke. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $26.00)


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large) 34Sleeves
Condition: Vintage Mens Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $22.10
  

1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
137500-A11557
more info
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Ocean Pacific- Mens cotton, short sleeve, flat hemmed shirt, having narrow fold over collar and one chest pocket, with tan faux wood buttons closing the front. The floral pattern is on a blue background, with orange, green, and tan adding color interest to the garment. Two inch side ease slits extend up from the hem. The shirt is constructed so the deeper color is inside, giving it the washed appearance, typical of the era. The shirt back has a pleat on each side, in the seam connecting with the yoke. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $24.00)


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $20.40
  

1970's Womens Knit Dress
137313
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -Serbin- Womens grass green short sleeve polyester knit pull over dress. Tiny waffle-weave texture, fold over collar, six button placket and removeable stretch belt. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 41Bust To 39Waist 41Hip
Condition: Women's 1970's Knit Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $25.60
  

1970's Womens Dress
137292
more info
1970's Womens Dress
70s -First Edition- Womens tan, heather taupe and white sleeveless polyester knit dress. Checked A line skirt, slubby thread woven top with princess seams, contrasting banded armholes and round neck, and back zip closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 40Bust 29Waist 40Hip
Condition: Vintage Women's Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $25.60
  

1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
136869
more info
1970's Womens Hawaiian Dress
70s -no label- Womens black, gold, red, pink, purple, white and shades of green woven semi-sheer cotton and polyester blend sleeveless, ankle length Hawaiian dress. Floral print with draping collar that ties in front, shaping darts on the bodice, ties in the back and button to the waist front closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: 34Bust 31Waist 37Hip
Condition: 1970's Women's Hawaiian Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.80
  

1970's Mens Sport Shirt
135940
more info
1970's Mens Sport Shirt
70s -Van Huesen- Mens white, blue, cream and pink vertical stripe print cotton and polyester short sleeve sport shirt. Thick fold over collar, button front closure and left chest patch pocket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $23.00)


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Vintage Men's Sport Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $18.40
  

1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
135795
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Bon Worth- Womens moss, pink, white, shades of blue and brown polyester short sleeve pull over shirt. Multi patterned patch work background with flower print on the vest-look overlay, fold over collar, button front and rib knit waistband. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)


Fits: 43Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Womens 1980's Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
135785
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -G.W.- Womens black, taupe and white polyester short sleeve pull over shirt. Tiny silver studs create arrowhead designs, with larger black and silver studs on a stair step pattern across the chest, and matching trim on the fold over collar, with V neck and rib knit waisband. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)


Fits: 42Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Women's 1980's Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1980's Mens Western Shirt
135542
more info
1980's Mens Western Shirt
80s -Saddlebrook- Mens shaded blue, white, tan and green stripe print polyester and cotton western shirt. Short sleeves, fold over collar, pearly snap front closure, yoke accenting and snap secured flap top patch pockets on chest. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $22.00)


Fits: 46Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Vintage Mens Western Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $17.60
  

1970's Womens Knit Dress
135528
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -Missing Label- Womens green double knit poleyster floor legnth, tank dress with rounded neckline, back zip closure and side slit bead accenting. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $30.00)


Fits: 32Bust 34Waist 40Hip
Condition: Women's Vintage Knit Dress in Good Condition
Price: $24.00
  

1970's Mens Print Disco Shirt
135417
more info
1970's Mens Print Disco Shirt
70s -JC Penney- Mens white with wine open box plaid longsleeve polyester disco shirt. Button front with single chest pocket and sleeves that end in button cuffs. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $27.00)


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large) 33Sleeve
Condition: Men's 1970's Print Disco Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $21.60
  

1970's Mens Print Disco Shirt
135359
more info
1970's Mens Print Disco Shirt
70s Sears- Mens white with tiny black and pink micro dot print short sleeve polyester disco shirt. Button front with single breast pocket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $25.00)


Fits: 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: 1970's Mens Print Disco Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $20.00
  

1970's Mens Nylon Ski Shirt
134775
more info
1970's Mens Nylon Ski Shirt
70s -SKYR- Mens navy with white squares longsleeve nylon ski shirt. Button front with single chest pocket and sleeves that end in button cuffs. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: 46Chest (Mens Large) 34Sleeve
Condition: 1970's Mens Nylon Ski Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.80
  

1980's Mens Members Only Jacket
134449-MM5050
more info
1980's Mens Members Only Jacket
80s -Members Only- Mens gray cotton polyester poplin casual zippered jacket with waist length styling, ribbed knit waistband and cuffs, front zipper with covering placket, band collar with snap convertible to foldover collar, zippered chest pocket, biswing back construction, and full cotton polyester lining (Clearance sale - 20% off! reg $50.00)


Fits: To 46Chest (Mens Large) 38Sleeve
Condition: Men's 1980's Members Only Jacket in Very Good Condition
Price: $40.00
  

1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
134096
more info
1970's Womens Leisure Jacket
70s -Gold Crown- Womens tomato red woven polyester knit longsleeve leisure jacket. Rib knit trim on the cuffs and two lower pockets, with fold over collar, button front and side slits. Some very minor toning on the left cuff. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium) 29Sleeve
Condition: Women's Vintage Leisure Jacket in Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1980's Womens Disco Shirt
133541
more info
1980's Womens Disco Shirt
80s -no label- Womens black, red and silver silky smooth polyester long sleeve disco shirt. Herringbone style, patterned stripes, slightly tapered sides, fold over collar with self tie in front, padded shoulders, button cuffs and front. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)


Fits: 38Bust (Womens Medium) 30Sleeve
Condition: 1980's Women's Disco Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $9.50
  

1980's Womens Shirt
133528
more info
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Separate Issue- Womens teal silky polyester long sleeve dress shirt. Fold over collar, padded shoulders, button cuffs and pleated placket hiding the front button closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large) 31Sleeve
Condition: Women's Vintage Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1980's Womens Totally 80s Shirt
133433
more info
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Chaus- Womens teal blue cotton pull over totally 80s shirt with three snap shoulders, four pockets and alternating jersey knit. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)


Fits: 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Women's 1980's Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $12.01
  

1980's Womens Terry Cloth Top
133407
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Top
80s -Care Label- Womens red polyester terry cloth short sleeve pull over shirt featuring slight v-neckline accented with blue seam piping. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)


Fits: 40Bust
Condition: 1980's Womens Terry Cloth Top in Good Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1990's Mens Polo Shirt
133310-MM5025
more info
1990's Mens Polo Shirt
90s -Tommy Hilfiger- Mens navy cotton pique knit short sleeve polo shirt with slightly fitted sides, extended back tail, side vents, buttoned front placket, and medium width pointed collar (Clearance sale - 20% off! reg $24.00)


Fits: To 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Vintage Mens Polo Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $19.20
  

1990's Mens Polo Shirt
133308-MM5023
more info
1990's Mens Polo Shirt
90s -Izod- Mens navy, gray, pale blue, white striped cotton pique knit short sleeve polo shirt with slightly fitted sides, extended back tail, side vents, buttoned front placket, and medium width pointed collar (Clearance sale - 20% off! reg $24.00)


Fits: To 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Vintage Men's Polo Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $19.20
  

1980's Mens Dress Shirt
133248-MM4963
more info
1980's Mens Dress Shirt
80s -Brooks Brothers- Mens blue, red small plaid cotton broadcloth Ivy League style longsleeve dress shirt with buttondown collar, slightly fitted sides, tails, button front and cuffs, and matched patch pocket (Huge Dress Sale! reg $26.00)


Fits: To 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large) 15Neck 35Sleeve
Condition: Men's Vintage Dress Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $20.80
  

1970's Womens Knit Dress
133229
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -home sewn- Womens coral polyester knit two piece dress. The sleveless dress has princess seams, V neckline, A line skirt and back zip closure. The short jacket has long sleeves, princess seams, fold over lapel collar and double, gold buckle close front. There are a few small, light greyish spots on the skirt and left sleeve. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: 38Bust 32Waist 39Hip
Condition: 1970's Women's Knit Dress in Good Condition
Price: $28.80
  

1980's Mens Guayabera Shirt
133189
more info
1980's Mens Guayabera Shirt
80s -Romani- Mens ivory cotton and polyester blend short sleeve Guayabera or Mexican wedding shirt. Pintucking trim, four patch pockets, fold over collar and button front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $26.00)


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1980's Men's Guayabera Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $20.80
  

1970's Womens Knit Dress
132860
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -no label- Womens bright red longsleeve polyester double knit dress. V neck with back neck zipper, elasticized Waist, softly gather skirt with left side button detail. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: 36Bust 28Waist To 30Waist 38Hip
Condition: Vintage Women's Knit Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.80
  

1970's Womens Western Pant
132658
more info
1970's Womens Western Pant
70s -Lady DJ- Womens green high waist polyester jean cut flare leg pants with snap/zip closure and two faux front pockets. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $19.00)


Fits: 24Waist 33Length
Condition: Womens Vintage Western Pant in Good Condition
Price: $15.20
  

1980's Mens Members Only Style Jacket
132592
more info
1980's Mens Members Only Style Jacket
80s -Members Only Style (does not have Members only logo)- Mens whitecotton and polyester blend, nylon lined jacket. Members Only look with rib knit waistband, cuffs and pocket trim, left chest pocket, two lower pockets, shoulder epaulets, stand up collar and zip front (reproduction, made new recently). Exactly like Members Only jacket, but if youre cool enough to go without the logo, here is your opportunity to save 20 bucks on a sweet jacket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $29.00)
(quantity 29 available)

Fits: 46Chest (Mens Large) 36Sleeve
Condition: Men's Vintage Members Only Style Jacket in New Condition
Price: $23.20
  

1980's Mens Members Only Style Jacket
132591
more info
1980's Mens Members Only Style Jacket
80s -Members Only Style (does not have Members only logo)- Mens white cotton and polyester blend, nylon lined jacket. Members Only look with rib knit waistband, cuffs and pocket trim, left chest pocket, two lower pockets, shoulder epaulets, stand up collar and zip front (reproduction, made new recently). Exactly like Members Only jacket, but if youre cool enough to go without the logo, here is your opportunity to save 20 bucks on a sweet jacket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $29.00)
(quantity 27 available)

Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large) 35Sleeve
Condition: 1980's Style Mens Members Only Style Jacket in New Condition
Price: $23.20
  

1980's Mens Members Only Style Jacket
132589
more info
1980's Mens Members Only Style Jacket
80s -Members Only Style (does not have Members only logo)- Mens navy blue cotton and polyester blend, nylon lined jacket. Members Only look with rib knit waistband, cuffs and pocket trim, left chest pocket, two lower pockets, shoulder epaulets, stand up collar and zip front (reproduction, made new recently). Exactly like Members Only jacket, but if youre cool enough to go without the logo, here is your opportunity to save 20 bucks on a sweet jacket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $29.00)
(quantity 14 available)

Fits: 46Chest (Mens Large) 36Sleeve
Condition: 1980's Style Men's Members Only Style Jacket in New Condition
Price: $23.20
  

1980's Mens Members Only Style Jacket
132586
more info
1980's Mens Members Only Style Jacket
80s -Members Only Style (does not have Members only logo)- Mens grey cotton and polyester blend, nylon lined jacket. Members Only look with rib knit waistband, cuffs and pocket trim, left chest pocket, two lower pockets, shoulder epaulets, stand up collar and zip front (reproduction, made new recently). Exactly like Members Only jacket, but if youre cool enough to go without the logo, here is your opportunity to save 20 bucks on a sweet jacket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $29.00)
(quantity 47 available)

Fits: 46Chest (Mens Large) 35.5Sleeve
Condition: Mens Vintage Members Only Style Jacket in New Condition
Price: $23.20
  

1980's Mens Members Only Style Jacket
132585
more info
1980's Mens Members Only Style Jacket
80s -Members Only Style (does not have Members only logo)- Mens grey cotton and polyester blend, nylon lined jacket. Members Only look with rib knit waistband, cuffs and pocket trim, left chest pocket, two lower pockets, shoulder epaulets, stand up collar and zip front (reproduction, made new recently). Exactly like Members Only jacket, but if youre cool enough to go without the logo, here is your opportunity to save 20 bucks on a sweet jacket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $29.00)
(quantity 51 available)

Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large) 35Sleeve
Condition: Men's 1980's Style Members Only Style Jacket in New Condition
Price: $23.20
  

1980's Mens Members Only Style Jacket
132582
more info
1980's Mens Members Only Style Jacket
80s -Members Only Style (does not have Members only logo)- Mens burgundy cotton and polyester blend, nylon lined jacket. Members Only look with rib knit waistband, cuffs and pocket trim, left chest pocket, two lower pockets, shoulder epaulets, stand up collar and zip front (reproduction, made new recently). Exactly like Members Only jacket, but if youre cool enough to go without the logo, here is your opportunity to save 20 bucks on a sweet jacket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $29.00)
(quantity 49 available)

Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large) 35Sleeve
Condition: Vintage Mens Members Only Style Jacket in New Condition
Price: $23.20
  

3361 through 3400 of 4179 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change to small photos), sorted by item popularity (sort by newest instead)
Previous More Results

Current page (85) Jump to page:

  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   103   104   105


  • Orders placed before 11:30am Pacific Mon-Fri, are shipped that day. After 11:30am, orders are shipped the next business day.
  • We ship US Orders via Ground, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. We also ship to most countries worldwide.
  • Shipping rates and options are shown upon adding items to your order.
  • Returns: We want you to love your purchase - if you don't, return it within 15 days for a refund (shipping not refundable)
  • Copyright 1995-2011 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing - Privacy Policy

    Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com


    Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 8am-3pm PST)

    UK (020) 3002-8263 (Mon-Fri 5pm-11pm London time)

    Join our Facebook Group

  • Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted