home     about us     contact us     wishlist     sizing     shipping        tw    fb    
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing 866-387-5944

RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing

New items
Sale Items
Huge Dress Sale
Wholesale


womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Pants
Lingerie
Suits
Skirts
Hippie Clothes
Shorts
Swimwear
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s


mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns

mens by style:
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s






odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

crazy-ass sale

Over 6000 items

seasonal
Halloween Ideas
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
Tux Wear
Prom Dresses
Cocktail Blouses

by era

1980's
1970's
1960's
40's & 50's

gift certificates
  instant delivery

Since May 30th
  1144 new items

wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale Womens Wholesale

Customer Reviews
Read what customers are saying.
(new window)

Email Alerts

  Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



Email us
jen@rustyzipper.com

help my husband fight ALS
Our story

Beastie Boys ALS Auction

Privacy Policy
 
What are you looking for?
   Example: Print disco shirts for men from the 70s  Advanced
Home > Sale Items 4062 results (page 63 of 102)
Items per page:  40  | 100
gallery |  list


All Sale Vintage Clothing & Accessories
Sale Stuff

Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)

1970's Mens Print Dress Shirt
114368-M39706
more info
  1970's Mens Print Dress Shirt
70s -Arrow Kent Collection- Mens white and celedon greens, sheer polyester cotton broadcloth long sleeve print disco-style dress shirt with tapered body and matched patch pocket (Huge Dress Sale! reg $20.00)


Fits: To 43Chest 15.5Neck 33Sleeve
Condition: Men's Vintage Print Dress Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $16.00
  

1970's Womens Knit Dress
114339
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -David Crystal- Womens light yellow and white polyester blend short sleeve, mid length dress with rounded fold down collar, button front closure and two chest patch pockets. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 40Bust 38Waist 42Hip
Condition: Womens 1970's Knit Dress in Good Condition
Price: $21.34
  

1970's Mens Guayabera Shirt
114280
more info
1970's Mens Guayabera Shirt
70s -Meridian- Mens off white polyester cotton blend short sleeve Guayabera or Mexican wedding shirt. Button front with decorative pin tucking, embroidered front panels and four patch pockets. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $21.00)


Fits: 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Men's Vintage Guayabera Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $14.01
  

1970's Mens Shirt
114212
more info
1970's Mens Shirt
70s -Alexanders- Mens harvest gold cotton blend long sleeve shirt. Fold over button down collar, left chest pocket, shirt tail hem, button cuffs and front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large) 32Sleeve
Condition: Vintage Men's Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $13.34
  

1970's Womens Knit Dress
114116
more info
1970's Womens Knit Dress
70s -no label- Womens white with raised textured pink and blue heart and dot motif short sleeve polyester double knit dress. Fold over collar, front neck zipper, princess seaming with pink detail. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 40Bust 38Waist 42Hip
Condition: Vintage Women's Knit Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $21.34
  

1950's Womens Apron
114068
more info
1950's Womens Apron
50s -No Label- Womens home sewn cotton blend blue, red, and tan stripe print reversible apron with two red patch pockets. Some of the decorative stitching on the pockets is broken. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: One Size
Condition: Vintage Women's Apron in Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  

1970's Mens Shirt
114043
more info
1970's Mens Shirt
70s -Mervyns- Mens green, orange, blue, and white print cotton blend short sleeve disco shirt with western style yoke, button front and single chest pocket with a tiny stain. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $26.00)


Fits: 46Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Mens 1970's Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $17.34
  

1980's Mens Guyabera Shirt
113947
more info
1980's Mens Guyabera Shirt
80s -Original Guyabera- Mens pale blue polyester cotton blend short sleeve Guayabera or Mexican wedding shirt. Button front with decorative pin tucking, embroidered front panels and four patch pockets. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)


Fits: 46Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Mens 1980's Guyabera Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $13.34
  

1970's Womens Flared Pants
113936
more info
1970's Womens Flared Pants
70s -Bronson- Womens deep wine cotton and polyester blend jean cut, flare leg pants with two small pockets along waist band and button/zipper closure. Pants have a nice hem that could be taken out for a woman of greater height if needed. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $24.00)


Fits: 26Waist 31Length
Condition: Women's Vintage Flared Pants in Good Condition
Price: $16.01
  

1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
113891
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens magenta cotton blend, rib knit, terry cloth top with v-neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)


Fits: 34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Womens 1980's Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $10.50
  

1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
113890
more info
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Fashion tree- Womens blue with white seam accenting polyester terry cloth tank style shirt with v-neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)


Fits: 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Womens Vintage Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $10.50
  

1970's Womens Apron
113803
more info
1970's Womens Apron
70s -home sewn- Womens beige and pink cotton hand crocheted lacey apron with crochet back ties. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: One Size
Condition: Womens 1970's Apron in Very Good Condition
Price: $10.67
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113743
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
Newer than 90s-Disturbed- Mens black, white and tan cotton photo print of the alt-metal band Disturbed. (reproduction shirt, made recently) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1990's Style Mens Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $10.67
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113742
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
Newer than 90s -Mudvayne- Mens deep wine, grey, black and silver cotton band tee shirt. (reproduction shirt, made recently) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)
(quantity 2 available)

Fits: 46Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: Vintage Style Mens Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $9.34
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113741
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
1999 -Slipknot- Mens black, red and white cotton band tee shirt with the quote -fuck it all- printed on back. (reproduction shirt, made recently) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)


Fits: 36Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: 1990's Style Men's Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113740
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
Newer than 90s (2003) -KORN, Take a Look in the Mirror- Mens black, red and white photoprint cotton Korn band tee shirt. (reproduction shirt, made recently) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)


Fits: 34Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: Vintage Style Men's Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113739
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
Newer than 90s (2002) -Linkin Park, Reanimation- Mens black, red and grey cotton short sleeve band tee shirt. (reproduction shirt, made recently) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)


Fits: 48Chest (Mens XL)
Condition: Mens 1990's Style Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113738
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
Newer than 90s -GODSMACK- Mens grey, black, red and white cotton band tee shirt. (reproduction shirt, made recently) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Mens Vintage Style Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $10.67
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113735
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
Newer than 90s (2004) -Phil Collins, First Final Farewell Tour- Mens blue cotton photo print band tee shirt. (reproduction shirt, made recently) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)
(quantity 2 available)

Fits: 34Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: 1990's Style Mens Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $9.34
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113732
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
Newer than 90s -Aerosmith- Mens black cotton photoprint 2003 tour band tee shirt. (reproduction shirt, made recently) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Vintage Style Men's Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $10.67
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113727
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
Newer than 90s -Depeche Mode, Exciter- Mens back, white and green band print cotton t-shirt featuring Depeche Mode. (reproduction shirt) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 48Chest (Mens XL)
Condition: 1990's Style Mens Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $10.67
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113726
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
Newer than 90s (2004) -The Hives- Mens red and white cotton band t-shirt with -Nulla Salus Sine The Hives- printed on chest (Translated - No Salvation Without the Hives, Nothing Good without the Hives - something like that!). (reproduction shirt) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)
(quantity 2 available)

Fits: 48Chest (Mens XL)
Condition: Vintage Style Mens Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $10.00
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113725
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
Newer than 90s -As I Lay Dying- Mens black, white and teal cotton Christian Metalcore band tee shirt. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $13.00)


Fits: 48Chest (Mens XL)
Condition: 1990's Men's Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $8.67
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113724
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
Newer than 90s (2006) -Fall Out Boy- Mens black, blue, green, and orange cotton t-shirt from the Black Clouds and Underdogs Tour. (reproduction shirt) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $13.00)


Fits: 40Chest (Mens Medium)
Condition: Vintage Style Men's Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $8.67
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113723
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
Newer than 90s (2004) -Franz Ferdinand- Mens tan and brown cotton band tee shirt. (reproduction shirt) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)
(quantity 2 available)

Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Mens 1990's Style Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $9.34
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113716
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
Newer than 90s -My Chemical Romance- Mens shaded grey cotton band tee shirt. (reproduction shirt) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)


Fits: 42Chest (Mens Smaller Large)
Condition: Vintage Style Men's Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $10.67
  

1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
113709
more info
1990's Mens Band T-Shirt
90s -AFI (a fire inside)- Mens black pre shrunk cotton band t-shirt. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)


Fits: 44Chest (Mens Large)
Condition: 1990's Men's Band T-Shirt in New Condition
Price: $9.34
  

1970's Womens Suit
113706
more info
1970's Womens Suit
70s -Missing Label- Womens tan, silver and white box print matching polyester skirt suit. The top is a long sleeve v-neck button front and the bottoms are elastic waist full length a-cut skirt. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $43.00)


Fits: 36Bust 32Waist 46Hip
Condition: Womens Vintage Suit in Good Condition
Price: $28.68
  

1970's Womens Hippie Dresses
113641
more info
1970's Womens Hippie Dresses
70s -no label- Womens home sewn cotton blend black, gray, and white gingham short sleeve prairie-style hippie dress with ruffled white pinafore front, rickrack, and embroidered daisy band accents. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $40.00)


Fits: 30Bust 28Waist 34Hip
Condition: Women's 1970's Hippie Dresses in Good Condition
Price: $26.68
  

1970's Mens Pants
113618
more info
1970's Mens Pants
70s -no label- Mens grey blue polyester blend dress pants. Four pocket style with creased legs and hook and zip closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $23.00)


Fits: 30Waist 30Length
Condition: Mens Vintage Pants in Very Good Condition
Price: $15.34
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
113583
more info
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Ui Maikai- Mens red, yellow, orange, black and white cotton short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Pineapple, floral and tribal print with fold over collar, left chest pocket and button front closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $30.00)


Fits: 43Chest
Condition: 1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $20.01
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
113582
more info
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Jantzen- Mens white, beige, rust and brown rayon blend short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract native print with fold over collar, left chest pocket, side slits and button front closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $28.00)


Fits: 41Chest
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $18.68
  

1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
113580
more info
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -R J C Ltd.- Mens black, green, teal, beige and off white cotton short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Trailing vine print with fold over collar, left chest pocket and button front closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $24.00)


Fits: 38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $16.01
  

1980's Womens Cocktail Dress
113558
more info
1980's Womens Cocktail Dress
80s -Garage- Womens black and silver polyester velvet sleeveless Cocktail dress. Thin diagonal stripes of silver, pull over style with round neck and narrow shoulder straps. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 34Bust 31Waist 36Hip
Condition: Vintage Womens Cocktail Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $22.68
  

1980's Womes Leather Coat Jacket
113355
more info
1980's Womes Leather Coat Jacket
80s -no label- Womens black denim, suede leather, and vinyl jacket. Band collar, zipper front, lower pockets, raglan sleeves, and hip length styling with banded hem. Shiny and mat appliques at shoulders. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $42.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Vintage Womens Cocktail Dress in Good Condition
Price: $28.01
  

1980's Womens Cocktail Dress
113337
more info
1980's Womens Cocktail Dress
80s -Knapp Studio- Womens black, grey, cream and tan polyester and lycra velvet sleeveless floor length Cocktail dress. Rosebud pattern with high back slit. Round neck lower in the back pull over style. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $38.00)


Fits: 34Bust 26Waist 34Hip
Condition: Women's 1980's Cocktail Dress in Very Good Condition
Price: $25.35
  

1980's Womens Knit Dress
113201
more info
1980's Womens Knit Dress
80s -no label- Womens black with soft pink, blue and white tapestry print modified dolman sleeve soft sweater knit style polyester double knit dress,. Pullover style with band collar, shoulder pads and 3/4 length sleeves. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 42Bust 42Waist 44Hip
Condition: Women's 1980's Knit Dress in Good Condition
Price: $21.34
  

1980's Womens Track Jacket
113130
more info
1980's Womens Track Jacket
80s -Oshmans- Womens blue, white and sky blue acrylic track style jacket with fold down collar, zip front closure and single zip top pocket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 36Bust (Womens Medium) 29Sleeve
Condition: Womens Vintage Track Jacket in Good Condition
Price: $20.40
  

1960's Mens Leather Jacket
113063
more info
1960's Mens Leather Jacket
60s -Zamher- Mens dark blue with red seam stitching leather jacket with fold down collar, snap front closure, full rayon lining, embroidered red flowers on chest and back as well as two flap top patch pockets on chest. This jacket shows normal signs of wear but still has a long life to live. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $87.00)


Fits: 46Chest (Mens Large) 36Sleeve
Condition: 1960's Mens Leather Jacket in Good Condition
Price: $58.03
  

1970's Mens Flared Leisure Pants
113023
more info
1970's Mens Flared Leisure Pants
70s -Care label- Mens blue polyester flare bottom pants with four pockets and hook tab/zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $23.00)


Fits: 36Waist 28Length
Condition: 1970's Mens Flared Leisure Pants in Good Condition
Price: $15.34
  

2481 through 2520 of 4062 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change to small photos), sorted by item popularity (sort by newest instead)
Previous More Results

Current page (63) Jump to page:

  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102


  • Orders placed before 11:30am Pacific Mon-Fri, are shipped that day. After 11:30am, orders are shipped the next business day.
  • We ship US Orders via Ground, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. We also ship to most countries worldwide.
  • Shipping rates and options are shown upon adding items to your order.
  • Returns: We want you to love your purchase - if you don't, return it within 15 days for a refund (shipping not refundable)
  • Copyright 1995-2011 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing - Privacy Policy

    Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com


    Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 8am-3pm PST)

    UK (020) 3002-8263 (Mon-Fri 5pm-11pm London time)

    Join our Facebook Group

  • Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted