|
Not looking for wholesale? visit our home page at http://www.rustyzipper.com
Recently Viewed (325)
|
Customer Reviews
|
|
Read what customers are saying. (new window)
|
Wholesale Vintage Clothing made easy
no minumum order
Choose your shipping
FedEx ground or express
USPS Priority Mail
International Airmail
We accept:
Visa
MasterCard
AmericanExpress
PayPal
We want happy customers!
If you're not satisfied, you may return all or part of your order for a refund within 15 days (shipping charges not refundable).
Questions?
contact jen@rustyzipper.com
call 866-387-5944 or 503-980-1929
|
|
|
| |
Wholesale > Wholesale Womens Clothing & Accessories > Shirts
1 -
40
of
100 results
Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)
144302x
|
|
1970's Wholesale Womens Vintage Shirts (20 Pieces)
Lot of qty 20 1960s-80s Wholesale Womens Tops. Photo is representative sample. Please allow 3 extra days for processing/picking of your order.
(quantity 20 available)
Size: Small to Large
Condition: Wholesale Vintage Womens Vintage Shirts (20 Pieces) in Good Condition
Price: $99.00
More Info/Order |
|
141939x
|
|
1970's Wholesale Womens Hippie Shirts (6 Pieces)
Lot of qty 6 wholesale womens hippie 70s style shirts (some are newer contemporary brands). Photo is of actual lot.
Size: Small to Large
Condition: Wholesale Womens Vintage Style Hippie Shirts (6 Pieces) in Good Condition
Price: $30.00
More Info/Order |
|
141932x
|
|
1970's Wholesale Womens Hippie Shirts (10 Pieces)
Lot of qty 10 wholesale womens hippie 70s shirts. Photo is of actual lot.
Size: Various
Condition: Wholesale Womens 1970's Hippie Shirts (10 Pieces) in Good Condition
Price: $55.00
More Info/Order |
|
141927x
|
|
1970's Wholesale Womens Hippie Shirts (9 Pieces)
Lot of qty 9 wholesale womens hippie 70s style shirts (mostly 90s or newer contemporary brands). Photo is of actual lot.
Size: Medium to X-Large
Condition: Wholesale 1970's Style Womens Hippie Shirts (9 Pieces) in Good Condition
Price: $45.00
More Info/Order |
|
141926x
|
|
1970's Wholesale Womens Hippie Shirts (10 Pieces)
Lot of qty 10 wholesale womens hippie 70s style shirts (mostly 90s or newer contemporary brands). Photo is of actual lot.
Size: Small to Large
Condition: Wholesale Vintage Style Womens Hippie Shirts (10 Pieces) in Good Condition
Price: $50.00
More Info/Order |
|
139966
|
|
1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -Reaction Plus- Womens ivory semi-sheer woven polyester short sleeve Hippie shirt. Nubby textured stripe effect with round neckline trimmed with lace, gathered and stitched yoke band around the neck and button front. (Suggested Retail: $26.00 to $39.00)
Size: 42Bust US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: Vintage Womens Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $10.30
More Info/Order |
|
139963
|
|
1980's Womens Hippie Shirt
80s -no label- Womens chambray blue and white cotton blend long sleeve Hippie shirt. Lace trimmed and overlaid square fold over collar and trim on the button cuffs, puffy gathers at the shoulders, V-neckline and button front. There are two faint toned spo... (Suggested Retail: $25.00 to $37.00)
Size: 37Bust 30Sleeve US 8-10 Medium
Condition: Womens Vintage Hippie Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $9.90
More Info/Order |
|
138061
|
|
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Lady- Womens blue-teal long sleeve acetate and nylon blend terry cloth shirt. Sideways faux pocket flap on the left chest, V neckline and button front closure. (Suggested Retail: $18.00 to $27.00)
Size: 42Bust 30Sleeve US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: 1980's Women's Terry Cloth Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $8.64
More Info/Order |
|
133156
|
|
1970's Womens Shirt
70s -Cricket Lane- Womens white, aqua, melon, taupe and navy blue cotton short sleeve shirt. French theme print with waiter, French text and maps, fold over collar, gathering at the shoulders and button front. (Suggested Retail: $18.00 to $27.00)
Size: 40Bust US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Womens 1970's Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $7.13
More Info/Order |
|
133152
|
|
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -no label- Womens pale pink cotton short sleeve pull over shirt. Sports Join Your Mind logo on the left chest, stand up rib knit collar, two button placket and drawstring waist. (Suggested Retail: $16.00 to $24.00)
Size: 38Bust US Size 10 Medium
Condition: Women's Vintage Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $6.34
More Info/Order |
|
132724x
|
|
1980's Wholesale Womens 80s T-Shirts (8 pieces)
Lot of qty 8 1980s Wholesale Womens t-shirts.
Size: Small to Large
Condition: Wholesale Vintage Women's 80s T-Shirts (8 pieces) in Fair Condition
Price: $16.00
More Info/Order |
|
131325x
|
|
1980's Wholesale Womens Tank Tops (4 pieces)
Lot of qty 4 1980s Wholesale womens tank tops.
Size: Medium
Condition: Wholesale 1980's Women's Tank Tops (4 pieces) in Good Condition
Price: $14.00
More Info/Order |
|
124899
|
|
1980's Womens T-Shirt
80s -Screen Stars- Womens navy blue and white cotton and polyester blend short sleeve T-shirt. Give Pints for Half Pints, Childrens Hospital Blood Donor lettering and kids and hearts screen printed on the front. (Suggested Retail: $18.00 to $27.00)
Size: 40Bust US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Womens 1980's T-Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $7.13
More Info/Order |
|
124376
|
|
1990's Womens Shirt
90s -Harley Davidson- Womens black, orange, beige and white cotton twill short sleeve shirt. Harley Davidson embroidered above the left chest pocket, Love to Ride banner with flames and logo on the back, front and back yoke, shaping darts, shirttail hem a... (Suggested Retail: $30.00 to $45.00)
Size: 34Bust US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Women's Vintage Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $11.88
More Info/Order |
|
121492
|
|
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Graff- Womens brown, tan, white and black polyester knit short sleeve pull over shirt. Abstract print with stand up ruffled collar with tie at the front of the neck and back zipper closure. (Suggested Retail: $18.00 to $27.00)
Size: 40Bust US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Vintage Women's Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $7.13
More Info/Order |
|
121391
|
|
1970's Womens Shirt
70s -no label- Womens soft pink, green and ivory semi-sheer cotton blend long sleeve shirt. Circled flower print with lattice-look background, fold over collar and button front and cuffs with pink pearly buttons. (Suggested Retail: $20.00 to $30.00)
Size: 34Bust 29Sleeve US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Vintage Womens Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $7.92
More Info/Order |
|
121379
|
|
1980's Womens Shirt
80s- K-Mart- Womens red, white, blue and yellow cotton and polyester blend sleevesles shirt. Diagonal stripe and crown pattern with fold over collar and front button closure. Minor toning of colors. (Suggested Retail: $18.00 to $27.00)
Size: 44Bust US Size 20 XL
Condition: Womens 1980's Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $7.13
More Info/Order |
|
117320
|
|
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Shenanigans- Womens light green short sleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth top with rounded neckline, three button half placket and shoulder pads! (Suggested Retail: $19.00 to $29.00)
Size: 38Bust US Size 10 Medium
Condition: Women's Vintage Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $9.12
More Info/Order |
|
107764
|
|
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Care label- Womens brick acrylic polyester terry cloth short sleeve pullover top with two button v neck placket and highlighting cream, blue and green striped seams. (Suggested Retail: $20.00 to $30.00)
Size: 46Chest
Condition: Vintage Women's Terry Cloth Shirt
in Very Good Condition
Price: $9.60
More Info/Order |
|
107253
|
|
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Ecco Bay- Womens white, purple, pink and green floral print polyester knit shirt. Fold down collar, button down front and cuffs. 4 faint quarter inch or smaller stains on front, may bleach or launder out. (Suggested Retail: $16.00 to $24.00)
Size: To 30Bust 28Sleeve US Size 0 Extra Small
Condition: Vintage Women's Knit Shirt in Fair Condition
Price: $6.34
More Info/Order |
|
105906
|
|
1980's Womens Hippie Shirt
80s -Crystal- Womens off white sleeveless heavy cotton Hippie shirt or tank top. (Suggested Retail: $18.00 to $27.00)
Size: To 34Bust US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Womens Vintage Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $7.13
More Info/Order |
|
103656
|
|
1970's Unisex T-Shirt
70s -Sportswear- Unisex red short sleeve polyester and cotton knit T-shirt. Front screen printed with falling snow above green elk and trees, reads -Winter-. Fabric is pilling. (Suggested Retail: $22.00 to $33.00)
Size: 30Bust 30Chest
Condition: Vintage T-Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $8.71
More Info/Order |
|
103654
|
|
1990's Unisex Sports T-Shirt
90s -Screen Stars- Unisex heather grey short sleeve polyester and cotton knit sports T-shirt. Basketball screen print features text, -Phoenix Suns-. Very faint pea-sized stain on front. (Suggested Retail: $14.00 to $21.00)
Size: 42Bust 42Chest Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Sports T-Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $6.00
More Info/Order |
|
103652
|
|
1990's Unisex T-Shirt
90s -Jerzees by Russell- Unisex heather grey short sleeve polyester, cotton and rayon knit T-shirt. Front screen print features tire tracks and text, -Last Garage Chance-. (Suggested Retail: $17.00 to $26.00)
Size: 40Bust 40Chest Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage T-Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $6.73
More Info/Order |
|
103267
|
|
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Haband for Her- Womens melon orange and purple screen printed polyester shirt. Large glittery bouquet of tulips festoons front. Some minor pilling in fabric. (Suggested Retail: $14.00 to $21.00)
Size: 40Bust US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Womens Vintage Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $6.00
More Info/Order |
|
103263
|
|
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -David Smith- Womens baby blue short sleeve polyester and cotton shirt. Ribbed folding collar, buttoning half placket, shoulder yoke, waistband. Scattering of bleach stains. (Suggested Retail: $13.00 to $19.00)
Size: 36Bust to 38Bust US Size 8 Medium
Condition: Vintage Womens Shirt in Poor Condition
Price: $6.00
More Info/Order |
|
103262
|
|
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Lands End- Womens watermelon pink long sleeve cotton knit polo shirt. (Suggested Retail: $17.00 to $26.00)
Size: 38Bust US Size 10 Medium
Condition: 1980's Women's Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $6.73
More Info/Order |
|
103256
|
|
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Palmland Club- Womens white, navy and olive abstract print short sleeve polyester and cotton knit polo shirt with waistband. Buttons on placket have been removed. (Suggested Retail: $13.00 to $19.00)
Size: 35Bust US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: 1980's Womens Shirt in Poor Condition
Price: $6.00
More Info/Order |
|
103253
|
|
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Carriage Court- Womens white and French grey striped short sleeve knit polo shirt with waistband. (Suggested Retail: $17.00 to $26.00)
Size: 33Bust US Size 0-2 Extra Small
Condition: Vintage Women's Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $6.73
More Info/Order |
|
103252
|
|
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Lands End- Womens teal short sleeve cotton knit polo shirt. (Suggested Retail: $15.00 to $23.00)
Size: 40Bust to 42Bust US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Womens 1980's Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $6.00
More Info/Order |
|
103231
|
|
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Blast- Womens mulberry and grey short sleeve cotton and polyester shirt. Ribbed standing collar, neckline zipper, floral print shoulder yoke, lower front inset pockets, waistband. Pin sized rust stains near neckline. (Suggested Retail: $13.00 to $19.00)
Size: 34Bust US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: 1980's Womens Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $6.00
More Info/Order |
|
103230
|
|
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Alfred Dunner- Womens white and baby blue striped polyester and cotton knit polo shirt. Floral embroidery at pocket, shoulder pads. Faint 1/2 inch stain on front. (Suggested Retail: $13.00 to $19.00)
Size: 40Bust US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Vintage Womens Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $6.00
More Info/Order |
|
96853
|
|
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -The Bon- Womens red short sleeve polyester knit shirt. Square neckline. (Suggested Retail: $16.00 to $24.00)
Size: To 34Bust US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: 1980's Women's Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $6.34
More Info/Order |
|
95867
|
|
1970's Womens Shirt
70s -no label- Womens blue denim chambray long sleeve cotton polyester blend shirt. Fold down collar, button down front and cuffs. (Suggested Retail: $16.00 to $24.00)
Size: To 38Bust 32Sleeve US Size 10 Medium
Condition: Womens Vintage Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $6.34
More Info/Order |
|
94467
|
|
1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -Montgomery Ward- Womens blue chambray long sleeve cotton Hippie shirt. Pink, green, white and brown rose embroidery detailing on front and back, fold down collar, button down front, patch pockets. (Suggested Retail: $24.00 to $36.00)
Size: To 44Bust 33Sleeve US Size 20 XL
Condition: Womens Vintage Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $9.50
More Info/Order |
|
91001
|
|
1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -care label- Womens denim blue chambray long sleeve polyester cotton Hippie shirt. Fold down collar, eyelet lace edging, button down front, patch pockets and cuffs. (Suggested Retail: $20.00 to $30.00)
Size: 40Bust US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Women's 1970's Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $7.92
More Info/Order |
|
83689
|
|
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Colony- Womens mint green with purple and pink edging, short sleeve polyester cotton blend knit shirt. Fold down collar, two button placket. Flower embroidered on front. (Suggested Retail: $17.00 to $26.00)
Size: 32Bust US Size 0-2 Extra Small
Condition: Women's 1970's Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $6.12
More Info/Order |
|
78726
|
|
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -no label- Womens shaded greens, blues and gold European village print longsleeve polyester shirt. Button front with two button closure at cuff ends. Cut very generously. (Suggested Retail: $20.00 to $30.00)
Size: 46Bust 50Waist 56Hip US Size 20 XXL
Condition: 1980's Women's Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $8.40
More Info/Order |
|
77033
|
|
1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -no label- Womens blue with multi-colored woven in detail short sleeve woven cotton hippie shirt. Stand-up collar with loop closure and fabric knot buttons. Probably made in South America (Suggested Retail: $28.00 to $42.00)
Size: 42Bust 44Waist 44Hip US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: Women's 1970's Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $11.76
More Info/Order |
|
74958
|
|
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -No Label- Womens cr│me sleeveless polyester or nylon knit sleeveless knit shirt. Wide spaced ribbed bands and self fabric crochet look detailing at stand-up collar and armhole edges. Back neck zipper. (Suggested Retail: $16.00 to $24.00)
Size: 37Bust 36Waist 36Hip US 8-10 Medium
Condition: Vintage Womens Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $6.72
More Info/Order |
|
1 through
40
of
100 matches
Results displayed as small photos (change),
sorted by newest (change)
 |
|
Current page (1) Jump to page:
|
|
1
2
3
|
|
Orders placed before 12pm Pacific Mon-Fri, are shipped the same day. After 12pm, orders are shipped the next business day.
We ship US Orders via Ground, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. We also ship to most countries worldwide.
Shipping rates and options are shown upon adding items to your order.
Returns: We want you to love your purchase - if you don't, return it within 15 days for a refund (shipping not refundable)
|
Copyright 1995-2009 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com
Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 9am-3pm PST).
Join our Facebook Group
|
| |