|
| |
Holiday Shipping - We will be closed Friday, July 3rd. Orders placed after 12pm Pacific Time Thursday will be shipped on Monday.
Home > Mens and Womens Clothing & Accessories > Mini
1 -
35
of
35 results
133494
|
|
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Athletic Mini Skirt
80s -no label- Womens black and white cotton and polyester terry cloth tennis skirt with shorts underneath. Banded elastic waist with drawstrings and tennis raquets embroidered on the left front hip area, with banded hemline.
Size: to 28Waist 34Hip
Condition: Vintage Womens Terry Cloth Athletic Mini Skirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $20.00
More Info/Order |
|
133492
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Skirt
80s -no label- Womens cotton and polyester blend terry cloth mini or tennis skirt. Elastic waist, two pockets, attached fabric tie belt held with epaulet loops, and lower side slits.
Size: 28Waist to 30Waist 34Hip
Condition: Vintage Women's Terry Cloth Skirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $24.00
More Info/Order |
|
132078
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Mini Skirt
80s -Lavender- Womens black wool and polyester blend super mini skirt with deep red plaid back pleating and off center double button closure.
Size: 36Waist
Condition: Vintage Womens Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00
More Info/Order |
|
132077
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Micro Mini Skirt
80s -Heritage- Womens black, grey and white plaid print super micro mini wool, polyester and rayon punk skirt with pleated falls and side zip closure. Wear with leggings for that totally 80s punk look!
Size: 30Waist
Condition: 1980's Women's Micro Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00
More Info/Order |
|
132042
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Mini Skirt
80s -Briggs- Womens red, midnight blue, deep forest green, white and faint yellow plaid print polyester and rayon just below the knee cut pleated skirt with side button/zip closure.
Size: 29Waist
Condition: Womens Vintage Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00
More Info/Order |
|
132041
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Mini Skirt
80s -Vicki Marsh Uniforms- Womens grey, green, white and yellow plaid print polyester and cotton pleated mini punk style skirt with side button/zip closure.
Size: 30Waist
Condition: Women's 1980's Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00
More Info/Order |
|
132037
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Super Mini Skirt
80s Style (made more recently) -Forever 21- Womens black and bone tan tight hounds tooth print polyester, rayon and spandex skirt. Thick pleated, super mini cut, off center belted banding accent and back zip closure.
Size: 34Waist
Condition: Vintage Style Women's Punk Super Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00
More Info/Order |
|
132036
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Micro Mini Skirt
80s -Charolette Russe- Womens red, black, white, yellow and faint green thick pleated plaid print super micro mini punk skirt with off center three button wrap closure - wear with leggings for that totally 80s punk look.
Size: 34Waist
Condition: Womens 1980's Punk Micro Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $23.00
More Info/Order |
|
132035
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Micro Mini Skirt
80s -Frenchi- Womens pink, black and white plaid print wool and acrylic blend thick pleated super mini micro skirt with three button wrap style closure - wear with leggings for that totally 80s look.
Size: 31Waist
Condition: Womens Vintage Style Punk Micro Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00
More Info/Order |
|
132034
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Micro Mini Skirt
80s style (made more recently) -Cut Label- Womens shaded brown, green, red, white and yellow plaid print super micro mini punk skirt with deep pleats, side zip closure and belt accented waistline (wear with leggings).
Size: 36Waist
Condition: Women's 1980's Style Punk Micro Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00
More Info/Order |
|
132033
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Mini Skirt
80s -Vicki Marsh Uniforms- Womens grey, green, white and yellow plaid print polyester and cotton pleated mini punk style skirt with side button/zip closure.
Size: 30Waist
Condition: Women's 1980's Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00
More Info/Order |
|
132032
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Mini Skirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens black and white tight hounds tooth print polyester and rayon pleated mini punk inspired skirt with side button/zip closure.
Size: 35Waist
Condition: 1980's Womens Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00
More Info/Order |
|
132031
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Mini Skirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens dark green, midnight blue, yellow and red plaid print thick cotton pleated mini skirt with side button/zip closure.
Size: 26Waist
Condition: Vintage Womens Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $23.00
More Info/Order |
|
132028
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Mini Skirt
80s -Becky Thatcher- Womens red, black, blue, green, off white and gold plaid print polyester and cotton mini pleated punk skirt with side button/zip closure.
Size: 36Waist
Condition: Vintage Women's Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00
More Info/Order |
|
132026
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Mini Skirt
80s -Roots- Womens shaded red, black and bone plaid print polyester, rayon and spandex pleated mini skirt with side zip closure.
Size: 38Waist
Condition: Womens Vintage Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $26.00
More Info/Order |
|
132025
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Mini Skirt
80s -Becky Thatcher- Womens red, black, blue, green, off white and gold plaid print polyester and cotton mini pleated punk skirt with side button/zip closure.
Size: 35Waist
Condition: Women's 1980's Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00
More Info/Order |
|
132024
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Mini Skirt
80s -Becky Thatcher- Womens red, black, blue, green, off white and gold plaid print polyester and cotton mini pleated punk skirt with side button/zip closure.
Size: 34Waist
Condition: Women's Vintage Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00
More Info/Order |
|
132023
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Style Punk Mini Skirt
80s style (made in 90s or newer) -Gap- Womens dark brown, white, red and olive plaid print cotton pleated punk mini skirt with off center button closure and oversized brass tone safety pin accenting.
Size: 28Waist
Condition: 1980's Style Womens Style Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $23.00
More Info/Order |
|
132022
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Style Punk Mini Skirt
80s style (made in 90s or newer) -Gap- Womens blue, green, yellow and red plaid print cotton pleated punk mini skirt with side zip closure
Size: 32Waist
Condition: Vintage Womens Style Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00
More Info/Order |
|
132021
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Mini Skirt
80s -Becky Thatcher- Womens red, black, blue, green, off white and gold plaid print polyester and cotton mini pleated punk skirt with side button/zip closure.
Size: 34Waist
Condition: 1980's Women's Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00
More Info/Order |
|
132019
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Mini Skirt
80s -Golf Punk- Womens red, black and yellow plaid print polyester and rayon pleated mini skirt with concealed button closure and belted silver tone claspings.
Size: 27Waist
Condition: Womens Vintage Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00
More Info/Order |
|
132006
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Mini Skirt
80s -Commotion- Womens shaded brown and cream plaid print polyester and viscose mini skirt. Wrap style with button and two belt accent closing. Thick pleating throughout.
Size: 26Waist
Condition: Vintage Womens Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $21.00
More Info/Order |
|
132005
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Mini Skirt
80s -Miss Bison- Womens brown, teal green, rust and tan plaid print cotton blend mini skirt. Double button accenting along thick waistline, side zip closure and thick inverted pleating.
Size: 31Waist
Condition: 1980's Women's Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $23.00
More Info/Order |
|
132004
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Punk Mini Skirt
80s -Tribal- Womens red, black and yellow plaid print polyester and rayon pleated above the knee cut skirt with double button wrap closure.
Size: 27Waist
Condition: Womens 1980's Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $23.00
More Info/Order |
|
124558-M41486
|
|
1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt/Skirt
70s style (made in 2000s) -Tek Gear- Womens 2-piece mint green and white cotton and polyester French terry cloth with knit trim and jersey undershorts, piping trim, short sleeve short sleeve polo-style knit shirt with placket neck, and hip-hugger elastic ...
Size: To 42Bust, 31Waist To 34Waist, 44Hip US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: 1970's Style Women's Terry Cloth Shirt/Skirt in New Condition
Price: $36.00
More Info/Order |
|
123096
|
|
1980's Womens Leather Skirt
80s -Care Label- Womens blue leather nylon lined mini skirt with back snap/zip closure
Size: 25Waist 34Hip
Condition: 1980's Womens Leather Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $32.00
More Info/Order |
|
122938-A10296
|
|
1960's Womens Shirt & Mini Skirt
60s -Size Label- Womens blended cotton shirt and gathered mini skirt, in a madras plaid. Red, blue, green, and gold are used and blended for secondary color. Brass buttons close the blouse front. Sleeves have turn back cuffs. 3.50in side slits provide eas...
Size: 36Bust 28Waist 38Hip US Size 8 Medium
Condition: Womens Vintage Shirt & Mini Skirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00
More Info/Order |
|
115406-A9681
|
|
1960's Womens Mini Leather Wrap Skirt
60s -Jorgens Leather- Womens wrap around leather mini skirt, with ties threaded through button holes in the yoke fastening it. The skirt measures 17in from waist to hem.
Size: 24Waist 34Hip 27Length
Condition: 1960's Women's Mini Leather Wrap Skirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $37.00
More Info/Order |
|
112948-M39592
|
|
1960's Womens Mini Skirt
60s -No Label- Womens ivory, tans, and browns rayon tweed with ivory rayon taffeta half lining, straight pencil mini skirt with waistband and back metal zipper, back center vent
Size: 26Waist 36Hip
Condition: Womens 1960's Mini Skirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $20.00
More Info/Order |
|
101006
|
|
1970's Womens Hippie Skirt
70s- no label- Womens black, light grey and white fleur de lie patterned polyester and nylon blend velveteen hippie skirt. Gored full length skirt with white looping trim in seams. Miniature grey fleur de lies polka dot the black velveteen. Back zipper ...
Size: 24Waist
Condition: Vintage Womens Hippie Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $18.00
More Info/Order |
|
126387
|
|
1980's Womens Totally 80s Look Punk Mini Skirt
80s style (made recently)-Sportwear- Womens shaded blue and brown plaid print polyester, rayon and spandex mini punk skirt with back zip closure and front pleating. (Spring Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Size: 31Waist
Condition: Womens Vintage Style Look Punk Mini Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $12.60
More Info/Order |
|
45398-M19433
|
|
1990's Womens Leather Skirt
90s -Synergy- Womens genuine soft leather, light acid green, with acetate taffeta lining, straight mini skirt with back center zipper and center slit (slight soiling) (Spring Clearance Sale! reg $33.00)
Size: 25Waist 32Hip
Condition: Vintage Womens Leather Skirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $19.80
More Info/Order |
|
78781-M32766
|
|
1980's Womens Hippie Skirt
80s -Speed Limit MPH- Womens rayon muslin plisse, black, beige, grays, faux patchwork print of paisleys and other patterns, elastic waist slightly mini hippie skirt
Size: 26Waist To 29Waist
Condition: Vintage Women's Hippie Skirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $19.00
More Info/Order |
|
69321-M28766
|
|
1980's Womens Skirt
80s -Cut Label- Womens black polyester crepe with polyester silky lining, ankle-length straight carwash skirt with loose panels from mini height down (a few fine thread pulls) (Spring Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Size: 27Waist 37Hip
Condition: Women's 1980's Skirt in Good Condition
Price: $11.20
More Info/Order |
|
68516-M28401
|
|
1990's Womens Club/Rave Skirt
90s -Spacegirlz- Womens cotton and spandex charcoal gray denim with screen-printed snake pattern print, low rise micro mini skirt with jeans-style side pockets with grommets, front zipper, actual waist opening is 30 inches, machine wash cold (Spring Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Size: 27 To 28Waist, 34Hip To 36Hip
Condition: Womens 1990's Club/Rave Skirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $11.20
More Info/Order |
|
1 through
35
of
35 matches
Results displayed as large photos (change),
sorted by item popularity (change)
Orders placed before 12pm Pacific, Mon-Fri, are shipped the same day. After 12pm, orders are shipped the next business day.
We ship US Orders via Priority Mail, FedEx 2 day, or FedEx 1 day. Shipping rates are shown upon adding items to your order.
Copyright 1995-2009 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com
Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 9am-3pm PST).
Join our Facebook Group
|
|
|
|