Home About Us Links Help Sizing Chart 1980s Womens Vintage shirts and vintage blouses at RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing
.RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing.
.
...
In addition to 1980's Women's Tops,
you might like..

80s Knit Tops
80s Hippie Tops
80s Hawaiian Tops
80s Skirts
80s Pants

new items
May 20th
April 25th
April 1st
March 2nd
womens
Dresses
Shirts
Jackets
Sweaters
Pants
Suits
Skirts
Shorts
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s

mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Shorts
Neckties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s - 80s

odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

wholesale

jen@rustyzipper.com


Help my husband fight ALS
Our story
 
What are you looking for?
 example: Shiny nylon disco shirts for men from the 1970sAdvanced Search
Home > Womens Clothing & Accessories > Shirts >1980's
1 - 20 of 613 results



Click here to View/Order
121008
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Hans Jutte- Womens pink and white flower and stripe print cotton short sleeve pullover hawaiian shirt with rounded neckline.

Size: Up To 48Bust
US Size 22 XXL
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
121007
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Reyn Spooner- Womens taupe and white flower and flag print hawaiian shirt with fold over collar and button front closure.

Size: 44Bust
US Size 20 XL
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120997
  1980's Womens Hippie Shirt
80s -Little Flower- Womens off white cotton blend short sleeve hippie shirt. Squared neckline, loads of embroidered flowers and some sheer knit sections.

Size: 38Bust
US Size 10 Medium
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120992
  1980's Womens Hippie Shirt
80s -henna- Womens new old black silk hippie shirt. Pink seam stitching, rounded to v-neckline and darted bust.

Size: 32Bust
US Size 0-2 Extra Small
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $19.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120983
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Reyn Spooner- Womens light blue, pink, green and beige flower reverse print hawaiian shirt with fold over collar, button front closure and left chest patch pocket

Size: 38Bust
US Size 10 Medium
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $25.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120953
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Fantastic- Womens purple polyester terry cloth top with v-neckline and capped short sleeves.

Size: 46Bust
US Size 20 XXL
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120952
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Queens Way- Womens medium teal blue polyester and cotton pullover terry cloth top with v-neckline and texture raised subtle stripe print. Slight hard to see discoloration along v-neckline, may launder out.

Size: 42Bust
US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: Fair Condition
Price: $14.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120951
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens light blue and white polyester and cotton pullover terry cloth top with rounded neckline.

Size: 36Bust
US Size 8 Medium
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $17.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120950
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Davida- Womens red polyester stripe rib knit print short sleeve terry cloth shirt with half placket and gathered elastic waistline.

Size: 36Bust
US Size 8 Medium
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120949
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Ship n shore- Womens green polyester blend pullover short sleeve terry cloth top with rounded neckline and button back cap sleeves.

Size: 40Bust
US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120948
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Cant read label- Womens yellow, blue and red blocked side stripe print polyester terry cloth top with short sleeves and rounded neckline.

Size: 32Bust
US Size 0-2 Extra Small
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $19.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120947
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Bonnie- Womens yellow cotton and polyester pullover terry cloth short sleeve shirt with rounded neckline.

Size: 36Bust
US Size 8 Medium
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $12.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120945
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Third generation- Womens shaded blue and white polyester blend pullover terry cloth top with v-neckline accented with three button placket and ringer T cut. Dime size stain along inner back rib knit waistband, barely noticeable when wearing the shirt...

Size: 34Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Fair Condition
Price: $17.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120943
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Upper Level- Womens pink and white polyester pullover terry cloth tank top with square neckline. Right tank strap has slight discoloration.

Size: 44Bust
US Size 20 XL
Condition: Fair Condition
Price: $15.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120940
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens yellow and white cotton blend pullover terry cloth top with v-neckline and short sleeves.

Size: 38Bust
US Size 10 Medium
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $19.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120938
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens green and yellow cotton blend pullover terry cloth top with scoop neckline and short sleeves.

Size: 36Bust
US Size 8 Medium
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $19.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120854
  1980's Womens Bowling Shirt
80s -King Louie- Womens black and white polyester knit short sleeve pull over bowling shirt. Jessie embroidered above the lower left button flap pocket, on the back Buechle is embroidered, and Weanders Western Wear, Ainsworth, Nebr. in lettering. Pin stri...

Size: 44Bust
US Size 20 XL
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $26.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120853
  1980's Womens Bowling Shirt
80s -King Louie- Womens sky blue cotton and polyester blend short sleeve bowling shirt. Black piping trim, fold over collar, lower left pocket and button front closure. This is a blank shirt, ready for your name or logo.

Size: 46Bust
US Size 20 XXL
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120851
  1980's Womens Bowling Shirt
80s -Hilton- Womens red and white polyester knit short sleeve pull over bowling shirt. Marlene embroidered above the left chest pocket, Farmington Elks 1986 Motorized Drill Team lettering on the back, gusset insets, fold over collar and four button placke...

Size: 32Bust
US Size 0-2 Extra Small
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120833
  1980's Womens Hippie Shirt
80s -The Foreign Look- Womens navy and white cotton and polyester blend three quarter sleeve tunic style Hippie shirt. Decorative embroidered floral pattern, trimmed with scalloped edges on the sleeves, V neck and hemline, with button front closure.

Size: 37Bust
US 8-10 Medium
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00    More Info/Order


1 through 20 of 613 matches , showing 20 items per page.  Results displayed as large photos (change), sorted by item popularity (change)
More Results

...or Jump to page:   


Copyright ©1995-2007 Rusty Zipper™
Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com