| |
Home > Mens Clothing & Accessories > Shirts >1980's
1 -
20
of
1470 results
121079-MM3841
|
|
1980's Mens Sport Shirt
80s -Mr Dee Cee- Mens grass green shiny striped polyester cottom sport shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, tails, button front, patch pockets, and medium width pointed collar
Size: To 42Chest 16.5Neck Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $20.00
More Info/Order |
121078-MM3840
|
|
1980's Mens Sport Shirt
80s -Mr California- Mens black, green, brown, blue, white polyester cotton broadcloth short sleeve sport shirt with fitted sides, straight hem, button front, matched patch pocket, short pointed collar, and engineered print with striped sleeve, collar, and...
Size: To 40Chest Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $20.00
More Info/Order |
121068-MM3830
|
|
1980's Mens Members Only Shirt
80s- Members Only- Mens celedon polyester cotton sport shirt with short sleeves, pullover styling with crossover crew neck, ribbed knit waistband, cuffs, and collar, pique knit back, front, sides, and sleeves, striped knit front and back yoke detail, and ...
Size: To 44Chest Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $28.00
More Info/Order |
121067-MM3829
|
|
1980's Mens Members Only Shirt
80s -Members Only- Mens light tan polyester cottom poplin sport shirt with short sleeves, knit waistband, sleeve, and side gussets, buttoned flapped patch pockets, pullover s...
Size: To 48Chest 17.5Neck Extra Large (122cm Chest)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $32.00
More Info/Order |
121066-MM3828
|
|
1980's Mens Members Only Shirt
80s -Members Only- Mens navy polyester cotton poplin sport shirt with short sleeves, knit waistband, knit sleeve and side gussets, buttoned flapped patch pockets, pullover st...
Size: To 48Chest 17.5Neck Extra Large (122cm Chest)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $32.00
More Info/Order |
121065-MM3827
|
|
1980's Mens Members Only Shirt
80s -Members Only- Mens black, white polyester cotton poplin short sleeve sport shirt with pullover styling, knit waistband, tapered sides, buttoned front placket, short poin...
Size: To 52Chest 18Neck XXL (132cm Chest)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $34.00
More Info/Order |
121064-MM3826
|
|
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Paradise Found- Mens black, red, greeen, teal, gold, white rayon Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, slightly fitted sides, straight hem, bamboo button front, matched pocket, narrow camp style collar, and overall tropical floral print
Size: To 40Chest Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $24.00
More Info/Order |
121055-MM3817
|
|
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Monzini- Mens blue, rose, gold, green, black, white drapey rayon short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with slightly fitted sides, straight hem, cocoanut button front, patch pocket, and medium width pointed collar, in a nicely retro styled overall scenic and f...
Size: To 44Chest Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $48.00
More Info/Order |
121035
|
|
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Barefoot in paradise- Mens blue, white, pink, green and purple flower print short sleeve cotton hawaiian shirt with inset chest pocket, fold over collar and button front closure.
Size: 38Chest Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $24.00
More Info/Order |
121034
|
|
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Reyn Spooner- Mens off white, yellow and green pinaple print rayon short sleeve hawaiian shirt with fold over collar, button front closure and left chest patch pocket.
Size: 44Chest Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $24.00
More Info/Order |
121033
|
|
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Reyn Spooner- Mens blue and white polyester and cotton short sleeve reverse print hawaiian shirt with half placket, fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
Size: 46Chest Generous Large (117cm Chest)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $22.00
More Info/Order |
121029
|
|
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Reyn Spoooner- Mens blue and white reverse print flag, flower and ship cotton hawaiian shirt with button front half placket, fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
Size: 50Chest Extra Large (127cm Chest)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $22.00
More Info/Order |
121028
|
|
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Hawaii- Mens red, white, black and off white short sleeve cotton hawaiian shirt with fold over collar, button front closure and left chest patch pocket.
Size: 46Chest Generous Large (117cm Chest)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $26.00
More Info/Order |
120977
|
|
1980's Mens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Peter B- Mens blue and pink polyester terry cloth short sleeve shirt with fold over collar and v-neckline.
Size: 40Chest Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $21.00
More Info/Order |
120976
|
|
1980's Mens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Encino- Mens blue and pink polyester terry cloth short sleeve shirt with half placket and fold over collar.
Size: 38Chest Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $20.00
More Info/Order |
120975
|
|
1980's Mens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Peter B- Mens tan base polyester blend short sleeve terry cloth shirt with wine, pink, blue and off white seam accenting in stripe print. V-neckline and fold over collar.
Size: 42Chest Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $20.00
More Info/Order |
120972
|
|
1980's Mens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Landmark- Mens shaded brownish grey short sleeve polyester terry cloth shirt with v-neckline, fold over collar and two chest patch pockets.
Size: 36Chest Small (91.5cm Chest)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $21.00
More Info/Order |
120971
|
|
1980's Mens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -YoungBloods- Mens light blue, white and midnight blue polyester pullover terry cloth short sleeve shirt with fold over collar, left chest patch pocket and two button placket.
Size: 40Chest Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $21.00
More Info/Order |
120969
|
|
1980's Mens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Kennington- Mens yellow and red polyester terry cloth pullover short sleeve shirt.
Size: 34Chest Extra Small (86cm Chest)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $24.00
More Info/Order |
120965
|
|
1980's Mens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Thumbs Up- Mens wine, white and grey pullover short sleeve shirt with shoulders in terry cloth. V-neckline and rib knit waistband.
Size: 42Chest Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $20.00
More Info/Order |
1 through
20
of
1470 matches , showing 20 items per page.
Results displayed as large photos (change),
sorted by item popularity (change)
Copyright ©1995-2007 Rusty Zipper™ Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com
|
|