Fits:
To 38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $11.20
183949
1990's Womens T-Shirt
90s -steve and barrys- Womens brown cotton short sleeve pull over -Virgin you aint getting any- print t-shirt with rounded neckline and box cut hem. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $16.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $11.20
183256-M48570
1980's Womens Print Shirt
80s -Laura Mae Petites- Womens cobalt blue, aqua greens, violets, corals, sea green, flower and leaves print, polyester broadcloth, longsleeve print shirt with tapered body and button closure, small collar (fine thread pull between several buttonholes on ...(more) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $15.00)
Fits:
To 38bust 30.5sleeve
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.50
181987
1980's Womens Shirt
90s -No Label- Womens navy, grey, tan, and green polyester blouse with short sleeves, folding collar, two button placket, stripes and flowers, and slightly rounded hem. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $14.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: New Condition Price: $9.80
148811
1970's Womens Shirt
70s -Oak Hill- Womens blue, turquoise, hot pink, yellow and black cotton blend, long sleeve shirt. Plaid print with lace and ribbon trim on the ruffled button cuffs and stand up ruffled collar, with button front closure. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)
Fits:
34Bust (Womens Small) 30Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $9.50
148809
1970's Womens Shirt
70s -Casual Corner- Womens grey, blue, rose, white, melon and sea foam cotton and polyester blend, long sleeve shirt. Striped pattern with ruffled button cuffs and stand up collar, button front hidden under the placket and a shirttail hem. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)
Fits:
33Bust (Womens XS) 29Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $9.50
148696
Womens/Childs Totally 80s Shirt
80s -BoooTooo- Womens/Childs blue and white horizontal stripe print polyester and cotton sleeveless totally 80s shirt with pre-cuffed short sleeves and elastic gathered waistline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.00
148501
1970's Womens Shirt
70s -Glenbrooke- Womens white, and shades of orange, pink and green polyester crepe, long sleeve shirt. Floral print with button cuffs, fold over collar with front ties, slightly tapered sides and button front. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
37Bust (Womens Medium) 28Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $11.00
145649
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens yellow and white floral print polyester short sleeve totally 80s shirt with snap front off center closure and tie off side waistline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
up to 42Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $11.00
145645
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
Late 80s -Mesmerize- Womens oatmeal and brown sugar short sleeve totally 80s rayon snap front shirt. Shirt tail hems, fold over collar and gold buckle accented faux flap top pockets. Some toning spots on front of shirt. May launder out. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.00
143785-M44369
1930's Womens Asian Shirt
30s -No Label- Womens dusty coral orange an ivory, shiny rayon sateen with hand-sewn floral embroidery and lace trim, 3/4 sleeve pullover Asian shirt with band collar and asymmetrical curved snap closure with braided flowers trim, 2 lower patch pockets (a...(more) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
To 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Poor Condition Price: $10.00
143354
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Graff- Womens red with blue, white and tan tiny floral print longsleeve lightly textured polyester shirt. Fold over collar, button front with sleeves that end in button cuffs. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium) 28Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition Price: $9.00
142667-M44245
1980's Womens Embroidered Shirt
80s -Sabrina- Womens light blue polyester cotton broadcloth with white, yellow, pink, coral, greens floral machine embroidery on front and edges, cuffed short sleeve embroidered shirt with open collar, front covered button closure, side slits (some fine w...(more) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $14.00)
Fits:
To 40bust
Condition: Fair Condition Price: $7.00
138754
1960's Womens Shirt
60s style -Topaz- Womens white with red, orange, and blue polka dot print short sleeve lightweight rayon and spandex baby doll shirt. Red trim and decorative dome buttons. (Reproduction, made recently) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $13.00)
Fits:
34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: New Condtion Price: $4.29
138753
1960's Womens Shirt
60s style -Topaz- Womens white with red, orange, and blue polka dot print short sleeve lightweight rayon and spandex baby doll shirt. Red trim and decorative dome buttons. (Reproduction, made recently) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $13.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: New Condtion Price: $4.29
136118-M43053
1960's Womens Print Shirt
60s -Unreadable Label- Womens white, lavender, purples, sky, peacock and dark blues, branches and flowers print, cotton barkcloth, rolled short sleeve tunic-length shirt with narrow notched collar, side slits, front button closure, 2 lower front patch poc...(more) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)
Fits:
To 39Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $9.50
136101-M43036
1980's Womens Solid Shirt
Early 80s -Rag O Muffins, San Francisco- Womens royal purple polyester flat crepe, puffed longsleeve shirt with ruffled band collar, front rows of ruffles, button closure, ruffled buttoned cuffs (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $16.00)
Fits:
To 36Bust (Womens Medium) 30Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $8.00
136084-M43019
1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
Early 70s -Fritzi- Womens dark green and white checkerboard print, dacron polyester crepe longsleeve print disco shirt with tapered body and extra long collar points, open collar (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)
Fits:
To 36.5Bust (Womens Medium) 30Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $9.00
134101
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -no label- Womens tangerine and white short sleeve polyester knit shirt. Window pane print, front yoke, two lower patch pockets, fold over collar and button front. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $9.00
133533
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Regal- Womens black, white and tan polyester blend short sleeve pull over shirt. V stripe and scalloped pattern with embroidery and stud trims, rib knit cuffs and waistband, fold over collar, padded shoulders and snap closure at the neck. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)
Fits:
42Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $9.50
133458
1980's Womens T-Shirt
80s -no label- Womens or girls yellow and brown cotton t-shirt. New Orleans lettering down the left front, banded scoop neckline and sleeves. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $14.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $7.00
133414
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Casual Corner- Womens blue and purple horizontal stripe print polyester and cotton tank top with rounded neckline and gathered waist. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $14.00)
Fits:
31Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $7.00
133403
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Team Wear- Womens black cotton totally 80s tank top with hot pink, green, red, white, blue and purple -CHEER- repeating print. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $16.00)
Fits:
25Bust
Condition: Good Condition Price: $8.00
133385
1970's Womens Shirt
70s -JCPenney- Womens brown and white polyester tank top with rounded neckline and rib knit accenting. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $15.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $7.50
133381
1980's Womens Shirt
80s -Italian Dressing- Womens light blue and white horizontal stripe print cotton blend v-neck tank top. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $15.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $7.50
133346-M42727
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Judy Bond- Womens black and metallic gold abstract floral print, shiny lightweight polyester double knit seersucker, totally 80s longsleeve shirt with back button neck placket, band collar, oversized styling, padded shoulders (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
To 39Bust (Womens Large) 31.5Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $11.00
133149
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens grey, blue, green and yellow polyester knit sleeveless pull over tank top. Geometric patterned horizontal stripes, ribbed waistband and round neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $16.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $8.00
132793
1960's Womens Shirt
60s style -Venezia- Womens white and red cotton and spandex blend short cinch tie sleeve, comfort stretch shirt. Tiny dot print, shaping darts, fold over collar, button front, removeable ribbon tie belt and shirttail hemline. (reproduction, made new recen...(more) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)
Fits:
To 50Bust (Womens 2XL)
Condition: New Condition Price: $6.60
132792
1960's Womens Shirt
60s style -Venezia- Womens white and red cotton and spandex blend short cinch tie sleeve, comfort stretch shirt. Tiny dot print, shaping darts, fold over collar, button front, removeable ribbon tie belt and shirttail hemline. (reproduction, made new recen...(more) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)
Fits:
48Bust (Womens 2XL)
Condition: New Condition Price: $6.60
131016
1970's Womens Shirt
70s -fabric label- Womens navy blue, red, white, yellow and green short sleeve cotton and nylon crepe shirt. Bold flower-power print with fold over collar and button front with fabric covered buttons. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.00
130043
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -OHI- Womens red polyester and cotton totally 80s shirt with raised silver accented bust print, rounded neckline and shoulder pads. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large) 24Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition Price: $9.00
130026
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Como Sport- Womens cream, black and wine color block and stripe print cotton turtle neck with three quarter sleeves. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)
Fits:
34Bust (Womens Small) 22Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition Price: $9.00
130021
Womens Totally 80s Shirt
80s -Petite Trends- Womens brown and white stripe print polyester and cotton short sleeve totally 80s polo shirt with fold over collar and three button half placket. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $9.00
129451-M42271
1960's Womens Print Shirt
60s -Missing Label- Womens chalk white, black, yellow, cranberry red, dark brown, polyester double knit engineered screen print of stripes and Caucasian rug motifs, longsleeve print shirt with tapered body and pointed collar (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)
Fits:
To 44Bust (Womens XL) 31Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $9.00
129203-A10846
1960's Womens Knit Shirt
60s -Jantzen- Womens sleeveless, gold, jewel neck, top, having a back slit, fastened by three tiny gold buttons and loops. The garment is constructed from a soft acrylic fiber. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $11.00
125027-M41615
1970's Womens Print Shirt
70s -Home Sewn- Womens light coral, white, grays, yellow, olive greens, roses and leaves print, see-through nylon crepe, long sleeve print shirt with front button placket, long collar points, curved side vents (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
To 36Bust (Womens Medium) 31Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.00
124149-A10361
1960's Womens Shirt
60s -Pan/her- Womens polyester cotton blouse that has two chest area rounded patch pockets. Flaps are button fastened and rounded, with a leisure style pleat in the center. The pinky red garment has longsleeves with 1.50in cuffs having a long welt and tw...(more) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.50
124099-M41421
1980's Womens Print Shirt
Early 80s -No Label- Womens eggplant, dusty roses, dusty turquoises, dusty blue, orange, gold metallic lurex, polyester and lurex plisse, floral border print, long bell sleeve pullover print shirt with slash placket neck with button and loop at jewel neck...(more) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $18.00)
Fits:
To 38Bust (Womens Medium) 29Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $9.00
121191-M40989
1970's Womens Print Shirt
Early 70s -Pykettes- Womens black, white, golden tan, gray, brown, groupings of primitive patterns print, polyester crepe, long sleeve shirt with front button closure, pointed collar, side slits (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
To 39Bust (Womens Large) 31Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $11.00
Fits:
To 38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.50
120247-M40922
1970's Womens Print Shirt
70s -Pykettes- Womens white, black, pinks and rose, large groups of flowers print against a diamond lattice background, polyester crepe, short rolled sleeve print shirt with tapered body and side slits (a few small thread pulls under arm) (Clearance sale - 30% off! reg $16.00)
Fits:
To 41Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $11.20
119181
1980's Womens Western Shirt
80s -Karman- Womens grey wood look print acetate long sleeve western shirt with pearly snap placket and fold down collar. Shirt has slight staining along left sleeve that may launder out with a little elbow grease. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Full Fashioned- Womens bright red sleeveless crewneck nylon shirt with back neck zipper. New, never worn dead stock with original tags. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Fits:
38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: New Condition Price: $10.67
117324
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Pant-her- Womens blue and white stripe print cotton and polyester short sleeve pullover knit shirt with three button shoulder placed placket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)
Fits:
34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.00
117321
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Patti- Womens blue and white raised texture stripe print polyester and cotton terry cloth short sleeve shirt with rounded neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $9.50
117308
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Blair- Womens hot pink polyester and cotton terry cloth short sleeve shirt with rounded neckline and three button closure. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.50
116418
1970's Womens Shirt
70s -Diane Ven- Womens off white, brown and black tiger print cotton and polyester short sleeve safari shirt with shoulder epaulettes and two flap top, button secured patch pockets. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $19.00)
Fits:
42Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $9.50
116291
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Hess Natur- Womens pink, orange and white stripe print terry cloth v-neck sweater with v-neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium) 27Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.50
115589
1980's Womens T-Shirt
80s -Bite my ass- Womens light dusty rose cotton vintage look new t-shirt with 80s shaded blue, tan and silver sparkle iron on. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
38Bust (Womens Medium) To 42Bust (If You Are Going For That Really Tight Fit)
Condition: New Condition Price: $11.00
114926-M39936
1970's Womens Print Shirt
Early 70s -Pykettes- Womens turquoise and sky blues, violet, browns, black, abstract floral print, nylon shiny double knit long sleeve print shirt with tapered body, front button closure (wshed but faint spot remains) (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
To 41Bust (Womens Large) 31Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.00
113891
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens magenta cotton blend, rib knit, terry cloth top with v-neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.50
113890
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Fashion tree- Womens blue with white seam accenting polyester terry cloth tank style shirt with v-neckline. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $21.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.50
110587
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80d -Outlaw- Womens pink polyester and cotton Terry Cloth knit short sleeve pull over shirt. V neck, accent stripes of grey and white on fold over collar and shoulders. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)
Fits:
33Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $11.34
110550
1970's Womens Shirt
70s -Aileen- Womens black, white and orchid polyester knit long sleeve pull over shirt. Arrow pattern with fold over collar, five button front closure and scallop stitched trim on collar and cuffs. Small hole in seam at base of placket. Easy to repair. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)
Fits:
35Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $9.34
110547
1970's Womens Shirt
70s -no label- Womens or girls tan, brown, pink, turquoise, pink and blue polyester knit long sleeve shirt. Abstract geometric and flower print with fold over collar, button cuffs and button front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.67
109973
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Missing label- Womens white, green, pink and yellow geometric print polyester tank top with scooped neck. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)
Fits:
38Chest (Mens Small)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $9.34
107922
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -No Label- Womens beige with white, brown and yellow flower print long sleeve polyester double knit shirt. Fold down collar, button down front and cuffs. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
To 32Bust (Womens XS) 28Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.00
107747
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Layne Taylor- Womens blue and white striped cotton polyester blend terry cloth sleeveless pullover v neck top with elastic wasit. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
34Chest (Mens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.00
107620
1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -no label- Womens off white and tan striped short sleeve polyester blend terry cloth pullover shirt with banded V neck. One tiny and very faint small (1/4 inch) stain on lower right front. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $11.00
107261
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Jet Set- Womens black and white floral and polka dot print long sleeve polyester knit shirt. Fold down collar, button down front. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
To 32Bust (Womens XS) 27Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $11.00
107259
1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
70s -Care Label- Womens sheer brown, pink, green and blue long sleeve polyester print disco shirt. Fold down collar, button down front and cuffs, patch pockets. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
To 36Bust (Womens Medium) 29Sleeve
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $11.00
106178
1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
70s -Sears- Womens sheer beige, pink, blue and green floral print long sleeve polyester print disco shirt. Fold down collar, button down front and cuffs. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $20.00)
Fits:
To 31Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.00
106029
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -No Label- Womens yellow, black, green and white floral print three-quarter sleeve polyester double knit shirt. Fold down collar, button down front. Hem of right sleeve is coming un-stitched, easy repair. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Fits:
To 36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.67
106020
1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
70s -Ship N Shore- Womens white, blue, brown and beige floral and bird print short sleeve polyester print disco shirt. Fold down collar, button down front half placket. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
To 37Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $11.00
104677
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Career Guild- Womens beige short dolman sleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth shirt. Triple topstitched v-neckline, 3inch splits in bottom side seams. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)
Fits:
35Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $11.34
104666
1980's Womens Velour Shirt
80s -Montgomery Ward- Womens yoke yellow and forest green polyester and cotton velour short sleeve shirt. Notched neckline, fold down collar, wide diagonally stripe across lower chest, rounded bottom hem. Pea-sized hole near side seam. !/2 inch hole in ba...(more) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $9.34
104650
1980's Womens Velour Shirt
80s -no label- Womens peacock, marine blue, and purple flecked long sleeve polyester and cotton velour shirt. Ribbed knit at scooped v-neckline, wide waistband, and cuffs for a tapered fit. Pea-sized stain on front waistband. (Sale on selected Womens Tops - ends soon! reg $22.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Good Condition Price: $11.00
104628
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens navy blue long sleeve nylon knit shirt. Standing collar, back neck zipper closure. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.67
104620
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Designers Originals- Womens navy blue short sleeve ribbed nylon knit shirt. Rounded neckline. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.67
104610
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens seafoam green short sleeve nylon knit shirt. Rounded neckline, cap sleeves (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)
Fits:
32Bust (Womens XS) to 34Bust
Condition: Good Condition Price: $11.34
104609
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -no label- Womens cherry red short sleeve ribbed polyester knit shirt. Front neck zipper, standing collar. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.67
104594
1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -no label- Womens red capped sleeve polyester and cotton terry cloth shirt. Scoop neck. Some pilling. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Fits:
30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.67
101149-M37787
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Jane Colby- Womens sky blue cotton jersey knit sleeveless pullover knit shirt with V neckline and pointed collar, tapered body, deadstock from old department store and washed to remove shelf soil, original tags (Clearance sale - 50% off! reg $18.00)
Fits:
To 32Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: New Condition Price: $9.00
101147-M37785
1970's Womens Print Shirt
70s -Pykettes- Womens New-Old ivory and heather mint green woven-in stripes, polyester cotton guaze plisse with flecks of brown, sleeveless button-front shirt with pointed collar, side slits and 2 front patch pockets, deadstock from old department store a...(more) (Clearance sale - 50% off! reg $20.00)
Fits:
To 38Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: New Condition Price: $10.00
99073-M37472
1960's Womens Print Shirt
Late 60s -Pykettes- Womens violets, shocking pink, white, gray, black, giant flowers and stripes and arcs print, polyester crepe short sleeve shirt with front buttons, pointed collar (faint line where hem was taken up once) (Clearance sale - 50% off! reg $17.00)
Fits:
To 37Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $8.50
99049-M37448
1970's Womens Print Shirt
70s -Cole of California- Womens black and white animal print shiny nylon tricot knit long sleeve print shirt with tapered body One inch faint coffee stain on right bodice between first and second button. (Clearance sale - 50% off! reg $16.00)
Fits:
To 41Bust (Womens Large) 30Sleeve
Condition: Good Condition Price: $8.00
99042-M37441
1970's Womens Print Shirt
70s -Home Sewn- Womens navy and cobalt blues, violets, coral reds, sea greens, turquoise, geometric print, polyester tissue faille jacquard sleeveless high cowl neckline shirt with back metal placket zipper (Clearance sale - 50% off! reg $15.00)
Fits:
To 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $7.50
98928
1970's Womens T Shirt
70s -Head- Womens bright red short sleeve crew neck T shirt with Ask us about All-In-One logo on front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $10.80
98923
1980's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Sears- Womens pink short sleeve polyester terry cloth knit shirt with rolled collar and single button keyhole neckline. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Fits:
40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $9.60
96855
1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Mr. Noah- Womens pink with blue, white and yellow stripe edging, sleeveless polyester knit shirt. Fold down collar, 1 button closure, inset pocket. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $19.00)
Fits:
To 30Bust (Womens XS)
Condition: Good Condition Price: $11.40
95142-M36794
1970's Womens Print Shirt
Early 70s -Pykettes- Womens polyester sateen pale and dusty blues, navy, mint greens, wild abstract marbelized abstract print, New-Old long raglan sleeve print shirt with button front, pointed collar, side slits, deadstock from old department store and wa...(more) (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $32.00)
Fits:
To 39Bust (Womens Large) 32Sleeve
Condition: New Condition Price: $8.00
95102-M36754
1970's Womens Print Shirt
Early 70s -Pykettes- Womens polyester sateen navy, poppy red, beige, teal, hot pink, brown, white, batik-like leaves and flowers abstract print, New-Old long raglan sleeve print shirt with button front, pointed collar, side slits, deadstock from old depar...(more) (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $31.00)
Fits:
To 39Bust (Womens Large) 32Sleeve
Condition: New Condition Price: $7.75
92722-M36431
1970's Womens Print Shirt
70s -Pykettes- Womens New-Old sheer polyester broadcloth wivory, browns, tans, sage greens, leaves print, long sleeve shirt with front buttons and side slits, pointed collar, tapered body, deadstock from old department store and washed to remove shelf soi...(more) (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $29.00)
Fits:
To 38Bust (Womens Medium) 31Sleeve
Condition: New Condition Price: $7.25
91641
1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
70s -no label- Womens green, blue, white and pink floral print short sleeve polyester print disco shirt. Fold down collar, button down front. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)
Fits:
36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.20
91248-M36116
1970's Womens Print Shirt
70s -Shaker Sport- Womens New-Old lightweight polyester double knit sleeveless shirt in white, light blue, pink, mint green, lemon yellow large plaid print, with placket neck and small collar, deadstock from old department store with original tag (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $26.00)
Fits:
To 46Bust (Womens 2XL)
Condition: New Condition Price: $6.50
91240-M36108
1970's Womens Bowling Shirt
70s -King Louie- Womens black, light and charcoal gray lightweight polyester double knit short sleeve knit bowling shirt with zipper placket neck, tapered body, side slits, patch pocket, Ann embroidered on front in white (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $24.00)
Fits:
To 43Bust (Womens XL)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $6.00
91234-M36102
1970's Womens Print Shirt
70s -Home Sewn- Womens sheeny lightweight polyester double knit sleeveless shell shirt in black, coral oranges, rusts, abstract paint stroke print, with back metal placket zipper and draped neckline (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)
Fits:
To 41Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $6.00
91230-M36098
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Val Lanne- Womens New-Old navy lightweight polyester double knit sleeveless knit shirt with scoop neck and back, deadstock from old department store with original tags (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)
Fits:
To 30.5Bust
Condition: New Condition Price: $6.00
91212-M36080
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -No Brand- Womens New-Old sheeny lightweight polyester double knit sleeveless tank top or knit shirt in white, peacock blues, lavenders, purples, shocking pink, abstract floral print, with wide scoop neckline, side slits, deadstock from old department...(more) (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $24.00)
Fits:
To 46Bust (Womens 2XL)
Condition: New Condition Price: $6.00
89057
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -care label- Womens white with sheer stripes sleeveless nylon knit shirt. Ribbed stand up collar and waistband. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)
Fits:
28Bust (Womens XS) to 30Bust
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $10.00
89051
1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Switchmates- Womens red short sleeve nylon knit shirt. Ribbed stand up collar, back neck zipper. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)
Fits:
34Bust (Womens Small)
Condition: Very Good Condition Price: $8.00
88550-M35200
1970's Womens Print Shirt
70s -Val Lannes- Womens sheeny lightweight polyester doubleknit New-Old short sleeve shirt in white, mint patty green, Chinese red, dusty light blues, blue, wild fractured striped shapes with floating geometric figures print, with rhinestone studded butto...(more) (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $30.00)
Fits:
To 36Bust (Womens Medium)
Condition: New Condition Price: $7.50
88534-M35184
1970's Womens Print Disco Shirt
70s -Pykettes- Womens sheeny polyester sateen New-Old long sleeve print disco shirt with tapered body in white, lavenders, lemon yellow, robins egg and dusty blues, dotted rectangles, squares, and delicate flowers print, deadstock from old department stor...(more) (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $32.00)
Fits:
To 41.5Bust (Womens Large) 32Sleeve
Condition: New Condition Price: $8.00
88527-M35177
1970's Womens Print Shirt
Early 70s -Pykettes- Womens sheer polyester crepe New-Old short sleeve shirt in white, dark blue, cobalt blue, tomato reds, coral, yellow, big abstract leaves and flowers print, with long collar points and side slits, deadstock from old department store (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $32.00)
Fits:
To 41Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: New Condition Price: $8.00
88522-M35172
1970's Womens Print Shirt
70s -Shaker Sport- Womens sheeny lightweight polyester doubleknit New-Old short raglan sleeve shirt in ivory, grays, taupe tans, black, abstract flowers and leaves print, with notched collar, button front and 2 patch pockets, side slits, deadstock from ol...(more) (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $27.00)
Fits:
To 48Bust (Womens 2XL)
Condition: New Condition Price: $6.75
88508-M35158
1970's Womens Print Shirt
c.1976 -Pykettes- Womens polyester broadcloth New-Old short sleeve shirt in poppy red, white and navy blue, collage print of stars, stripes, and antique covered wagons, with long collar points and side slits, deadstock from old department store (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $32.00)
Fits:
To 40Bust (Womens Large)
Condition: New Condition Price: $8.00
88505-M35155
1970's Womens Print Shirt
70s -No Brand- Womens sheeny lightweight polyester doubleknit New-Old sleeveless scoop neck pullover shirt in white, violets, tuquoise blues, Prussian blue, abstract spatter print of flowers and leaves, with tapered body and side slits, deadstock from old...(more) (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $24.00)
Fits:
To 45Bust (Womens 2XL)
Condition: New Condition Price: $6.00
88493-M35143
1970's Womens Print Shirt
70s -Pykettes- Womens sheeny fine polyester crepe New-Old long sleeve print shirt in navy blue, ivory, and bright mint green, graphic giant butterflies, flowers and leaves print, extra long collar points, front buttons, side slits, deadstock from old depa...(more) (Clearance sale - 75% off! reg $34.00)
Fits:
To 41Bust (Womens Large) 32.5Sleeve
Condition: New Condition Price: $8.50