Home About Us Links Help Sizing Chart Womens Vintage Hawaiian Shirts, aloha shirts at RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing
.RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing.
.
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing - 50's, 60's, 70's, 80's..
$6 US Shipping
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
In addition to Women's Hawaiian Tops,
you might like..

Hawaiian Dresses
Skirts
Shorts
Swimwear
Pants

Recently Viewed (1271)


womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Pants
Suits
Skirts
Shorts
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s - 80s

mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s - 80s

odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor
Wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale
Womens Wholesale


Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



jen@rustyzipper.com

Affiliate Program

Beastie Boys ALS Auction


Help my husband fight ALS
Our story

 
What are you looking for?
   Example: Print disco shirts for men from the 1970s Advanced Search

Home > Women's Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Shirts > Hawaiian
1 - 36 of 36 results


Filtered by your size: (Womens: -Bust, -Waist, -Length) Edit My Size

1970 Tyrone Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Tyrone- Womens black, white, gold, yellow, taupe, magenta and red silky nylon short sleeve caftan style Hippie Hawaiian shirt. Floral print with lower patch pockets, rounded hem, fold over collar, draping sleeves and zip front closure.
144261
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -Tyrone- Womens black, white, gold, yellow, taupe, magenta and red silky nylon short sleeve caftan style Hippie Hawaiian shirt. Floral print with lower patch pockets, rounded hem, fold over collar, draping sleeves and zip front closure.

Size: 46Bust
US Size 20 XXL
Condition: 1970's Women's Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

Vintage 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Original Hawaiian Togs- Womens bright orange with white and gold floral print sleeveless cotton bark cloth Hawaiian shirt. Wide , slightly lowered neckline with narrow band, front neck slit with frog closure and back neck zipper.
143302
  1970's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Original Hawaiian Togs- Womens bright orange with white and gold floral print sleeveless cotton bark cloth Hawaiian shirt. Wide , slightly lowered neckline with narrow band, front neck slit with frog closure and back neck zipper.

Size: 34Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Vintage Womens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

1990 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 90s -La Cabana- Womens light and dusty blues, navy, dusty olive greens, golds, yellows, white, large tropical flowers and leaves print, drapy rayon fine herringbone twill, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with real coconut buttons, notched narrow open collar, side slits
142665-M44243
  1990's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
90s -La Cabana- Womens light and dusty blues, navy, dusty olive greens, golds, yellows, white, large tropical flowers and leaves print, drapy rayon fine herringbone twill, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with real coconut buttons, notched narrow open collar, ...

Size: To 49bust
US Size 24 XXL
Condition: Women's 1990's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

Vintage 1980's Hawaiian Shirt - 80s -Hilo Hatties, Hawaii- Womens black, white, turquoise blues, purples, roses, hot pinks, painterly abstract large orchid flower print, polyester broadcloth, cuffed short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with button patch pocket, waist-length with front extensions that tie at waist, open notched collar
142662-M44240
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Hilo Hatties, Hawaii- Womens black, white, turquoise blues, purples, roses, hot pinks, painterly abstract large orchid flower print, polyester broadcloth, cuffed short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with button patch pocket, waist-length with front extensions...

Size: To 37bust
US 8-10 Medium
Condition: Vintage Womens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

1980's Hawaiian Shirt (Bill Blass, designer) - 80s -Bill Blass, designer- Womens ivory, olive greens, yellows, blues, white, russet red, Diamond head, tropical flowers and leaves, palms print, drapy rayon broadcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with patch pocket and button and loop collar, side slits
142661-M44239
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Bill Blass, designer- Womens ivory, olive greens, yellows, blues, white, russet red, Diamond head, tropical flowers and leaves, palms print, drapy rayon broadcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with patch pocket and button and loop collar, side slits

Size: To 43bust
US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: Vintage Women's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $17.50    More Info/Order

Island Candy, Hawaii 80's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 80s -Island Candy, Hawaii- Womens cobalt and navy blues, white, black, tomato red, teal, yellow, brown, beiges, olive green, bands of surboards, leis, and tropical leaves print, cotton broadcloth, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with real coconut buttons, open collar
142660-M44238m
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Island Candy, Hawaii- Womens cobalt and navy blues, white, black, tomato red, teal, yellow, brown, beiges, olive green, bands of surboards, leis, and tropical leaves print, cotton broadcloth, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with real coconut buttons, ope...

Size: To 40bust
US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Womens 1980's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Home Sewn- Womens white and red Hawaiian print of palms and huts with catamarans, cotton waffle pique, short kimono sleeve pullover shirt with boat neckline, side slits and short slits in sleeves
142656-M44234
  1970's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Home Sewn- Womens white and red Hawaiian print of palms and huts with catamarans, cotton waffle pique, short kimono sleeve pullover shirt with boat neckline, side slits and short slits in sleeves

Size: To 52bust
US Size 26 XXL
Condition: 1970's Womens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

1960 Hawaiian Shirt - Early 60s -Hawaiian Casuals by Stan Hicks, Honolulu- Womens royal, dusty peacock and turquoise blues, black, olive greens, batik-look uneven stripes print, cotton broadcloth, short sleeve Asian-style Hawaiian tunic shirt with raised band neckline, front frog closure, side slits
142649-M44227
  1960's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 60s -Hawaiian Casuals by Stan Hicks, Honolulu- Womens royal, dusty peacock and turquoise blues, black, olive greens, batik-look uneven stripes print, cotton broadcloth, short sleeve Asian-style Hawaiian tunic shirt with raised band neckline, front f...

Size: To 37bust
US 8-10 Medium
Condition: Women's 1960's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $25.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1970 Shirt - 70s -Made in Hawaii- Womens sleeveless polyester blouse, having textured, blackened gold tone, metal buttons closing the front, below a wide, extended point, foldover collar. Floral sprays in orange, yellow and blue are on a varied shades of green and white sky background, with setting and rising full moon motif.
141984-A11850
  1970's Womens Shirt
70s -Made in Hawaii- Womens sleeveless polyester blouse, having textured, blackened gold tone, metal buttons closing the front, below a wide, extended point, foldover collar. Floral sprays in orange, yellow and blue are on a varied shades of green and whi...

Size: 42Bust
US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: 1970's Womens Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1960 Hawaiian Shirt - 60s -no label- Womens multi-colored cotton barkcloth, short sleeve pull over Hawaiian shirt. Bold floral print, slightly belled sleeves, round banded neck and large keyhole feature with self-ties.
140998
  1960's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -no label- Womens multi-colored cotton barkcloth, short sleeve pull over Hawaiian shirt. Bold floral print, slightly belled sleeves, round banded neck and large keyhole feature with self-ties.

Size: 37Bust
US 8-10 Medium
Condition: Vintage Womens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

Retro Eighties Hawaiian Shirt - 80s -Sarah Bentley- Womens white, mint and dark greens, grays, gold, yellow, coral, bright and dark reds, palm-rimmed shoreline scenes print with hibiscus flowers, lava, Diamond Head, sailboats and catamarans, drapy rayon broadcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with real shell buttons, convertible collar
139753-M43776
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Sarah Bentley- Womens white, mint and dark greens, grays, gold, yellow, coral, bright and dark reds, palm-rimmed shoreline scenes print with hibiscus flowers, lava, Diamond Head, sailboats and catamarans, drapy rayon broadcloth short sleeve Hawaiian ...

Size: To 42Bust
US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: Women's 1980's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $19.50    More Info/Order

1970 Retro Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Nani of Hawaii- Womens medium blue, white, grays, pinks, rose reds, scattered floral print, polyester sateen, 3/4 sleeve Hawaiian shirt with oriental inspired front frog closure, V placket neck has band, side vents (small strain in fabric on one sleeve)
139664-M43687
  1970's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Nani of Hawaii- Womens medium blue, white, grays, pinks, rose reds, scattered floral print, polyester sateen, 3/4 sleeve Hawaiian shirt with oriental inspired front frog closure, V placket neck has band, side vents (small strain in fabric on one slee...

Size: To 35Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Women's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $19.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt (Sunshine)  - 70s -Sunshine- Womens purple, red, turquoise, peach, black and white silky rayon short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract tropical flower print, with slightly puffed sleeves, fold over collar, gathering at the front of the shoulders, tapered front hem and button front with coconut shell buttons.
139068
  1970's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Sunshine- Womens purple, red, turquoise, peach, black and white silky rayon short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract tropical flower print, with slightly puffed sleeves, fold over collar, gathering at the front of the shoulders, tapered front hem and bu... (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $24.00)

Size: 35Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Vintage Women's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $20.40    More Info/Order

Vintage F.B. Horgan, California 1950s Hawaiian Shirt - Late 50s -F.B. Horgan, California- Womens ivory, dark brown, yellows, terra cotta tans, eggplant, tapa cloth designs, kimono short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with open notched collar, patch pocket, curved side vents, back gathers at back square yoke, buttoned cuff
136127-M43062
  1950's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
Late 50s -F.B. Horgan, California- Womens ivory, dark brown, yellows, terra cotta tans, eggplant, tapa cloth designs, kimono short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with open notched collar, patch pocket, curved side vents, back gathers at back square yoke, buttoned ...

Size: To 38Bust
US Size 10 Medium
Condition: 1950's Womens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $38.00    More Info/Order

Vintage 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -No Label- Womens tomato red, white, gray, purples, lavender, celery and mint greens, light gray, flowers and leaves print, polyester broadcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with raised V neckline, barrel button front closure, side slits
136107-M43042
  1970's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -No Label- Womens tomato red, white, gray, purples, lavender, celery and mint greens, light gray, flowers and leaves print, polyester broadcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with raised V neckline, barrel button front closure, side slits

Size: To 36Bust
US Size 8 Medium
Condition: Womens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

Made in Hawaii 1960 Vintage Shorts - 60s -Made in Hawaii- Womens woven acrylic sun outfit, with the sleeveless front buttoned top having a fold over collar and ruffle finishing the hem. Large flowers are in orange and brown, with outlined in white flowers providing additional eye interest. Matching pull on elastic waist shorts have a 3.0in inseam. The shirt measures 29in from shoulder to hem, but rounds up on each side.
135880-A11321
  1960's Womens Hawaiian Sun Shirt and Shorts
60s -Made in Hawaii- Womens woven acrylic sun outfit, with the sleeveless front buttoned top having a fold over collar and ruffle finishing the hem. Large flowers are in orange and brown, with outlined in white flowers providing additional eye interest. M...

Size: 40Bust 28Waist 42Hip
US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: 1960's Womens Hawaiian Sun Shirt and Shorts in Very Good Condition

Price: $36.00    More Info/Order

Vintage 80's Hawaiian Shirt - 80s -no label- Womens or girls brown, black and white cotton barkcloth short sleeve Hawaiian crop top over shirt. Abstract print with scoop neckline and two button placket accented with lace, rounded yoke with gathering below and flared sleeves.
121378
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -no label- Womens or girls brown, black and white cotton barkcloth short sleeve Hawaiian crop top over shirt. Abstract print with scoop neckline and two button placket accented with lace, rounded yoke with gathering below and flared sleeves.

Size: 31Bust 25Waist 31Hip
US Size 0 Extra Small
Condition: Women's 1980's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

1970 Phil Rose Hawaiian Shirt - 60s -Phil Rose- Womens shaded green and red oversized poppy print cotton barkcloth button front hawaiian shirt with notched fold over collar.
121011
  1970's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Phil Rose- Womens shaded green and red oversized poppy print cotton barkcloth button front hawaiian shirt with notched fold over collar.

Size: 42Bust
US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: Womens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $23.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1980s Hawaiian Shirt - 80s -Reyn Spooner- Womens light blue, pink, green and beige flower reverse print hawaiian shirt with fold over collar, button front closure and left chest patch pocket
120983
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Reyn Spooner- Womens light blue, pink, green and beige flower reverse print hawaiian shirt with fold over collar, button front closure and left chest patch pocket

Size: 38Bust
US Size 10 Medium
Condition: 1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00    More Info/Order

1970 Retro Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Hilo Hattie- Womens multi-colored cotton barkcloth sleeveless shirt. Bright floral print on black background with fold over collar, ruffled hem and button front with antiqued goldtone buttons.
119915
  1970's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Hilo Hattie- Womens multi-colored cotton barkcloth sleeveless shirt. Bright floral print on black background with fold over collar, ruffled hem and button front with antiqued goldtone buttons.

Size: 32Bust
US Size 0-2 Extra Small
Condition: Womens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $25.00    More Info/Order

1970 Hawaiian Shirt (home sewn) - 70s -home sewn- Womens shaded blue with green, orange, yellow and red palm and island print short sleeve cotton Hawaiian shirt.  Fold over collar, button front.  Some overall fading.
119610
  1970's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -home sewn- Womens shaded blue with green, orange, yellow and red palm and island print short sleeve cotton Hawaiian shirt. Fold over collar, button front. Some overall fading.

Size: 42Bust
US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: Womens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

1960 Hawaiian Shirt (Hawaii Resort Shops) - Late 60s -Hawaii Resort Shops- Womens whjite, cranberry red, dark maroon red, golden tan, faux batik-look tapa cloth designs border print in cotton poplin, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with 2 partially matched patch pockets, side slits, covered buttons, very long collar points
109811-M39030
  1960's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
Late 60s -Hawaii Resort Shops- Womens whjite, cranberry red, dark maroon red, golden tan, faux batik-look tapa cloth designs border print in cotton poplin, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with 2 partially matched patch pockets, side slits, covered buttons, ve...

Size: To 40Bust
US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Womens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

1980's Vintage cut label Hawaiian Shirt - 80s -cut label- Womens white, green and pink crochet players print short sleeve polyester cotton blend Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, patch pocket, padded shoulders. 3 or 4 1 inch faint yellow stains on front of shirt, may launder out.
106277
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -cut label- Womens white, green and pink crochet players print short sleeve polyester cotton blend Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, patch pocket, padded shoulders. 3 or 4 1 inch faint yellow stains on front of shirt, may launder ou... (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)

Size: To 36Bust
US Size 8 Medium
Condition: Vintage Women's Hawaiian Shirt in Fair Condition
Price: $11.90    More Info/Order

Vintage 80s Hawaiian Shirt - 80s -Sekar Dervi- Womens black, cream, teal and red batik print short sleeve cotton Hawaiian shirt with unique cut. Fold down collar with buttoning placket and  four front pockets. Sewn down belt detail above a single pleated slit in back. Missing buttons on lower pocket flaps.
102182
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Sekar Dervi- Womens black, cream, teal and red batik print short sleeve cotton Hawaiian shirt with unique cut. Fold down collar with buttoning placket and four front pockets. Sewn down belt detail above a single pleated slit in back. Missing buttons...

Size: 34Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Vintage Womens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $27.00    More Info/Order

1960 Vintage Peggy Lou Hawaiian Shirt - Late 60s -Peggy Lou- Womens cotton barkcloth short raglan sleeve Hawaiian shirt in white, black, browns, yellow, oranges, poppy red, abstract tapa cloth patterns band print, with front zipper placket, extra long collar points, side slits
92626-M36335
  1960's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
Late 60s -Peggy Lou- Womens cotton barkcloth short raglan sleeve Hawaiian shirt in white, black, browns, yellow, oranges, poppy red, abstract tapa cloth patterns band print, with front zipper placket, extra long collar points, side slits

Size: To 42Bust
US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: Womens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -no label- Womens orange, yellow, brown, green and white floral print sleeveless acrylic bark cloth Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front. Stitching coming undone in seam under collar, but doesnt show when worn.
87381
  1970's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -no label- Womens orange, yellow, brown, green and white floral print sleeveless acrylic bark cloth Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front. Stitching coming undone in seam under collar, but doesnt show when worn. (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $17.00)

Size: 32Bust
US Size 0-2 Extra Small
Condition: 1970's Women's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $15.30    More Info/Order

Skyr 1980s Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 80s -Skyr- Womens bright pink, red, green and white daisy floral print long sleeve almost vinyl feel nylon Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, patch pocket and cuffs with button closures.
85679
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Skyr- Womens bright pink, red, green and white daisy floral print long sleeve almost vinyl feel nylon Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, patch pocket and cuffs with button closures. (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)

Size: To 36Bust
US Size 8 Medium
Condition: 1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

1970 Retro Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -home sewn- Womens bright pink, purple, gold, green and black large floral print, long sleeve polyester Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, pearlized buttons down front.
84245
  1970's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -home sewn- Womens bright pink, purple, gold, green and black large floral print, long sleeve polyester Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, pearlized buttons down front. (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $23.00)

Size: To 40Bust 31Sleeve
US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Vintage Women's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $20.70    More Info/Order

1980's Vintage Hilo Hattie, Hawaii Hawaiian Shirt - 80s -Hilo Hattie, Hawaii- Womens sheeny polyester broadcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt in peacock blue, acid green, raspberry purple, black, white, brass gold, rust, graphic flowers, palms, pineapples, abstract hula girls, waist-length with front ties
83987-M34070
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Hilo Hattie, Hawaii- Womens sheeny polyester broadcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt in peacock blue, acid green, raspberry purple, black, white, brass gold, rust, graphic flowers, palms, pineapples, abstract hula girls, waist-length with front ties

Size: To 33Bust
US Size 0-2 Extra Small
Condition: Womens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $17.50    More Info/Order

1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -no label- Womens red, black and tan abstract design short sleeve cotton Hawaiian shirt. V neck, back neck zipper, fake pocket flaps. Facing at bottom of V needs minor repair to re attach it.
83255
  1970's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -no label- Womens red, black and tan abstract design short sleeve cotton Hawaiian shirt. V neck, back neck zipper, fake pocket flaps. Facing at bottom of V needs minor repair to re attach it. (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)

Size: To 40Bust
US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: 1970's Womens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $16.20    More Info/Order

no label 1960 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 60s -no label- Womens brown, white and black Polynesian print cotton bark cloth half placket short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Fold over collar, half placket with three buttons closure and single patch pocket.
80510
  1960's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -no label- Womens brown, white and black Polynesian print cotton bark cloth half placket short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Fold over collar, half placket with three buttons closure and single patch pocket. (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)

Size: 42Bust
US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: 1960's Women's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.80    More Info/Order

Eighties D.C.C. Clothing Co. Hawaiian Shirt - 80s -D.C.C. Clothing Co.- Womens drapy rayon broadcloth, light, sky and denim blues, white, yellow, dark greens, hot pink, reds, black, retro-look print with leaves, flowers, sailboats, waves and slogans, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with patch pocket and side slits (washed but some faint stains remain, tiny weak spot)
77431-M32231
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -D.C.C. Clothing Co.- Womens drapy rayon broadcloth, light, sky and denim blues, white, yellow, dark greens, hot pink, reds, black, retro-look print with leaves, flowers, sailboats, waves and slogans, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with patch pocket and ...

Size: To 45Bust
US Size 20 XXL
Condition: 1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $14.00    More Info/Order

Home Sewn 1990 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 90s -Home Sewn- Womens drapy rayon broadcloth, black, yellows, olive green, dark greens, light brown, tan, super cool pineapple slices and pineapples print, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with side slits
68669-M28554
  1990's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
90s -Home Sewn- Womens drapy rayon broadcloth, black, yellows, olive green, dark greens, light brown, tan, super cool pineapple slices and pineapples print, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with side slits

Size: To 50Bust
US Size 24 XXL
Condition: 1990's Women's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $25.00    More Info/Order

1980's Retro Hawaiian Shirt - 80s -Gap- Womens drapy rayon broadcloth
62334-M25940
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Gap- Womens drapy rayon broadcloth (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)

Size: To 48Bust 16Neck
US Size 22 XXL
Condition: Vintage Womens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $14.00    More Info/Order

Vintage Missing Label 1980s Hawaiian Shirt - 80s -Missing Label- Womens drapy rayon broadcloth, off-white, black, browns, tans, African scenery postcards and palms print, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with placket pocket, 3 slits, covered placket (poor repair using heavy patch on yoke inside)
54708-KM22672
  1980's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Missing Label- Womens drapy rayon broadcloth, off-white, black, browns, tans, African scenery postcards and palms print, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with placket pocket, 3 slits, covered placket (poor repair using heavy patch on yoke inside)

Size: To 45Bust
US Size 20 XXL
Condition: Womens 1980's Hawaiian Shirt in Fair Condition
Price: $11.00    More Info/Order

1970 Retro Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Home Sewn- Cotton blend barkcloth, beige, blues, black, tapa cloth border print, womens short sleeve Hawaiian pullover shirt with V-neck
17834-M9417
  1970's Womens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Home Sewn- Cotton blend barkcloth, beige, blues, black, tapa cloth border print, womens short sleeve Hawaiian pullover shirt with V-neck (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $19.00)

Size: To 34Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Womens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $11.40    More Info/Order

1 through 36 of 36 matches  Results displayed as small photos (change), sorted by newest (change)

Click to Edit MY SIZE settings



Orders placed before 12pm Pacific, Mon-Fri, are shipped the same day. After 12pm, orders are shipped the next business day.

We ship US Orders via Ground, Priority Mail, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. Shipping rates are shown upon adding items to your order.



Copyright 1995-2009 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing
Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com

Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 9am-3pm PST).

Join our Facebook Group

Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted