| |
Home > Men's Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Shirts > Hawaiian > Bark
1 -
40
of
90 results
 Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)
142173-MM5853
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Sun-Dek of Hawaii- Mens navy, white, green, lime, sky blue, gray cotton barkcloth Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, metal foil buttons, inset pocket, medium width pointed collar, and overall stylized tropical floral and t...
Size: To 44Chest Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1960's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $40.00
More Info/Order |
|
141520-MM5769
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Richard Douglas Honolulu- Mens black, brown, orange, rust, gold cotton barkcloth Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, metal cash coin button front, inset pocket, medium width pointed collar, and engineered overall abstract t...
Size: To 42Chest Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $40.00
More Info/Order |
|
141519-MM5768
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Hawaiian Togs- Mens orange, olive, dark olive, yellow, white cotton barkcloth Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, slightly fitted sides, straight hem, metal buttons, patch pocket, medium width pointed collar, and horizontal bands of tropical flower mo...
Size: To 40Chest Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $40.00
More Info/Order |
|
140741
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Late 60s -Made in Hawaii- Mens shaded blue, green, pink and black floral print short sleeve cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt with left chest patch pocket and fold over collar.
Size: 40Chest Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $26.00
More Info/Order |
|
139765-MM5624
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Hawaiian Togs- Men cerulian, purple, white, cerise, acid green, teal polyester cotton barkcloth Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, faux cocoanut button front, patch pocket, longer pointed collar, and engineered horizontal ...
Size: To 38Chest Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $40.00
More Info/Order |
|
139527
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -hawaiian Surf- Mens green and oatmeal cotton bark cloth short sleeve button front hawaiian shirt with thin fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
Size: 42Chest Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $26.00
More Info/Order |
|
139525
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Liberty House Iolani- Mens shaded teal, green, blue and black cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Thick notched fold over collar, inset left chest pocket and flat hem with button side vent accenting.
Size: 36Chest Small (91.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $45.00
More Info/Order |
|
139517
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Home Sewn- Mens shaded tan, brown, off white and black cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Abstract wheat stock and tribal print, fold over collar, button front closure, back vent and three front patch pockets.
Size: 38Chest Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $23.00
More Info/Order |
|
139508
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -hawaiian holiday- Mens shaded blue, teal, white, purple, black and shaded green abstract batik print cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt with notched fold over collar, wooden button front closure and left chest patch pocket.
Size: 37Chest Small (94cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $40.00
More Info/Order |
|
139504
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Ui-Maikai- Mens shaded blue, pink, orange, white, green and yellow hibiscus print cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Silver tone button front closure, notched fold over collar, flat hem and inset left chest patch pocket.
Size: 40Chest Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00
More Info/Order |
|
139499
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Eleu- Mens off white, orange, wine and black reverse floral and batik print thick cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt with thick notched fold over collar, silver tone button front closure and left chest patch pocket.
Size: 38Chest Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $22.00
More Info/Order |
|
139492
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -Connies Fashions- Mens oatmeal and red tribal and batik print cotton bark cloth hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
Size: 42Chest Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00
More Info/Order |
|
139373
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Napili- Mens shades of olive, rust, light blue, medium blue, orange, white, black and deep green cotton barkcloth, half sleeve pull over Hawaiian tunic style shirt. Patterned bands and scattered print on a busy background, left chest pocket, fold ove...
Size: 42Chest Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $45.00
More Info/Order |
|
139357
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Style Shirt and Shorts Set
60s -Catalina- Mens white, light tan, rust and dark brown cotton barkcloth abstract print short set. Shorts have cotton and polyester blend mesh lined brief, right front button flap pocket and elastic waistband with drawstrings. The matching short sleeve ...
Size: 40Chest 29Waist To 32Waist Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1960's Men's Hawaiian Style Shirt and Shorts Set in Very Good Condition
Price: $58.00
More Info/Order |
|
137650-MM5400
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -Napili- Mens purple, navy, white, turquoise, kelly green cotton barkcloth Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, metal buttons, inset pocket, long pointed collar, and overall print with horizontal hibiscus and stylized f...
Size: To 40Chest Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $40.00
More Info/Order |
|
137648-MM5398
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Late 60s -Malihini- Mens teal, navy, acid green, white cotton polyester barkcloth Hawaiian shirt with three quarter sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, pullover styling with front V neck detail and buttoned loop, inset chest pocket, long spread pointed c...
Size: To 42Chest Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $48.00
More Info/Order |
|
136626
|
|
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Hawaiian Surf- Mens bright tangerine, black, gold and white cotton barkcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract florla and geometric pattern, with left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.
Size: 40Chest Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1980's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $26.00
More Info/Order |
|
136625
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Hawaiian Shirt Co.- Mens stormy-blue, red, white, gold, brown and shades of moss and teal cotton barkcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Bold tropical print of including hibiscus and palm trees with left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front...
Size: 38Chest Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00
More Info/Order |
|
136621
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -no label- Mens brown, rosewood, black and cream cotton barkcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract print with a kiwi-type bird on the shoulders and back, fold over collar, left chest pocket and button front.
Size: 38Chest Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1960's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $30.00
More Info/Order |
|
136168-MM5195
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Royal Hawaiian- Mens navy, sky blue, olive, lime, red, white, gray cotton polyester barkcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with fitted sides, straight hem, metal button front, patch pocket, and medium width pointed collar
Size: To 40Chest 15Neck Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $36.00
More Info/Order |
|
135955
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Made in Hawaii- Mens shaded blue, green, purple, white and plum floral print short sleeve cotton bark cloth hawaiian shirt. Wooden button front closure, notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
Size: 40Chest Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $30.00
More Info/Order |
|
135948
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Missing Label- Mens shaded brown, white and black tribal print short sleeve cotton bark cloth hawaiian shirt with thin notched fold over collar met at v-neckline with wood tone button front closure and left chest patch pocket.
Size: 44Chest Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00
More Info/Order |
|
134714
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Kane Kai- Mens shaded brown, orange, off white and black floral print cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, thick notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
Size: 42Chest Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $29.00
More Info/Order |
|
132532
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -Likeke- Mens shaded blue cotton bark cloth hawaiian shirt with wooden button front closure, notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
Size: 42Chest Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00
More Info/Order |
|
129896-MM4716
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Late 60s -Penneys Hawaii- Mens sand, white, lime, green, brown cotton barkcloth Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, metal button front, inset pocket, longer pointed collar, and overall stylized tapa and floral motifs
Size: To 42Chest 16Neck Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $36.00
More Info/Order |
|
124242
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -Kole Kole- Mens neon pink, purple, orange, black and green abstract flower print cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
Size: 40Chest Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $29.00
More Info/Order |
|
123350
|
|
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -RJC- Mens black, grey, white, shades of brown and blue cotton barkcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract floral print with surf boards that create a stripe pattern, left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front closure. (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $24.00)
Size: 42Chest Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $20.40
More Info/Order |
|
121925
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Made in Hawaii- Mens purple, blue, white and green geometric and flower print cotton bark cloth hawaiian shirt with fold over collar and inset left chest pocket.
Size: 44Chest Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00
More Info/Order |
|
121905
|
|
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s -Charlie Richard- Mens shaded blue and white bamboo reverse print cotton bark cloth hawaiian shirt with half placket, left chest patch pocket and fold over collar. (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $26.00)
Size: 46Chest Generous Large (117cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $22.10
More Info/Order |
|
121578
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Iolani- Mens pale beige with white flecking short sleeve cotton blend Hawaiian shirt. Wide fold over collar underlined in brown, white and blue cotton bark cloth tropical print, western style yokes, embroidered logo and pin tucking on chest with pock...
Size: 44Chest Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00
More Info/Order |
|
121571
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -home sewn- Mens shade blue, yellow, grey and white tropical motif print short sleeve cotton bark cloth Hawaiian shirt. Fold over collar, button front, single chest pocket.
Size: 42Chest Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00
More Info/Order |
|
121563
|
|
1990's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
90s -Kennington- Mens shaded taupe, grey, white and gold floral print short sleeve heavy cotton Hawaiian shirt. Fold over collar, button front with single breast pocket. Textured fabric has a feel similar to bark cloth but is softer. (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $22.00)
Size: 43Chest Smaller Large (109cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1990's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $14.52
More Info/Order |
|
121526
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -no label- Mens midnight blue, brown and white cotton barkcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Patterned and solid stripes in geometric and abstract shapes, left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front closure.
Size: 39Chest Smaller Medium (99cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $32.00
More Info/Order |
|
121514
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Sears- Mens purple, lavender, sky blue, dark blue and white cotton barkcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract pineapple and flower print with inset left chest pocket, fold over collar, button front closure and side slits.
Size: 43Chest Smaller Large (109cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1960's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $32.00
More Info/Order |
|
121336
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Don Loper- Mens avacado, lime, blue, turquoise and white cotton barkcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Native idol print with fold over collar, left chest pocket and button front closure.
Size: 38Chest Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $27.00
More Info/Order |
|
120372-MM3718
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Evelyn Margolis- Mens forest green, green, lime, black, beige cotton polyester barkcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with shirt jac styling, tapered sides, heavy front zipper with large ring pull, small buttoned strap at chest, medium width spread co...
Size: To 38Chest Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $44.00
More Info/Order |
|
119407
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Tropicana- Mens brown, orange and white cotton barkcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract geometric print with fold over collar, inset left chest pocket and button front.
Size: 38Chest Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $27.00
More Info/Order |
|
119405
|
|
1980's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
80s JC Penney- Mens blue, turquoise, green, white and black cotton barkcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract floral and geometric print blocks with fold over collar, left chest patch pocket and button front.
Size: 30Chest
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $24.00
More Info/Order |
|
117267
|
|
1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -home sewn- Mens blue, turquoise, white, brown, orange and green cotton barkcloth short sleeve pull over Hawaiian shirt. Various island scenes and names print with fold over collar, V neck and side slits.
Size: 40Chest Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition
Price: $27.00
More Info/Order |
|
116271
|
|
1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Iolani- Mens shaded red, black, orange, white and brown cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt with gold tone button front closure, fold down collar and inset left chest pocket. (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $34.00)
Size: 36Chest Small (91.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.90
More Info/Order |
|
1 through
40
of
90 matches
Results displayed as small photos (change),
sorted by newest (change)
 |
|
Current page (1) Jump to page:
|
|
1
2
3
|
Orders placed before 12pm Pacific, Mon-Fri, are shipped the same day. After 12pm, orders are shipped the next business day.
We ship US Orders via Ground, Priority Mail, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. Shipping rates are shown upon adding items to your order.
Copyright 1995-2009 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com
Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 9am-3pm PST).
Join our Facebook Group
|
|
|
|