Home About Us Links Help Sizing Chart 1970s Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirts, aloha shirts at RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing
.RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing.
.
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing - 50's, 60's, 70's, 80's..
$6 US Shipping
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
In addition to Men's Hawaiian Shirts,
you might like..

Guayabera Shirts
Hippie Shirts
Shorts
Swimwear
Pants


mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s - 80s

womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Pants
Suits
Skirts
Shorts
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s - 80s

odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor
Wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale
Womens Wholesale


Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



jen@rustyzipper.com

Affiliate Program

Beastie Boys ALS Auction


Help my husband fight ALS
Our story

 
What are you looking for?
   Example: Print disco shirts for men from the 1970s Advanced Search

Home > Men's Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Shirts > Hawaiian >1970's
1 - 40 of 258 results


Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)

Edit My Size


.. Iolani 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Iolani- Mens golden sand woven polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Open weave texture with embroidered logo on the inset left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.
144219
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Iolani- Mens golden sand woven polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Open weave texture with embroidered logo on the inset left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.

Size: 36Chest
Small (91.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

.. Tori Richard 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Tori Richard- Mens navy, blue, turquoise, lime, white, yellow polyester knit Hawaiian shirt with fitted sides, straight hem, inset pocket, button front, long pointed collar, and overall stylized splashy tropical floral print
143449-MM6079
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Tori Richard- Mens navy, blue, turquoise, lime, white, yellow polyester knit Hawaiian shirt with fitted sides, straight hem, inset pocket, button front, long pointed collar, and overall stylized splashy tropical floral print

Size: To 42Chest 15.5Neck
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $30.00    More Info/Order

.. Vintage 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - Late 70s -Waikiki Holiday- Mens gray, green, red, tan, black, light green, dusty blue, dark blue polyester Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, button front, patch pockets, medium width pointed collar, and overall tropical floral and scenic print
143422-MM6052
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Late 70s -Waikiki Holiday- Mens gray, green, red, tan, black, light green, dusty blue, dark blue polyester Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, button front, patch pockets, medium width pointed collar, and overall tropical floral...

Size: To 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $26.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 J C Penney Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -J C Penney- Mens gray, charcoal, red, green, white, olive polyester crepe Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, button front, patch pocket, long pointed collar, and overall tropical scenic print with seagulls and palm trees
143421-MM6051
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -J C Penney- Mens gray, charcoal, red, green, white, olive polyester crepe Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, button front, patch pocket, long pointed collar, and overall tropical scenic print with seagulls and palm trees

Size: To 36Chest
Small (91.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -No Label- Mens brown, gold, black cotton polyester Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, side vents, straight hem, button front, flapped patch pockets, epaulets, long pointed collar, and overall tapa print
143420-MM6050
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -No Label- Mens brown, gold, black cotton polyester Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, side vents, straight hem, button front, flapped patch pockets, epaulets, long pointed collar, and overall tapa print

Size: To 48Chest
Extra Large (122cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Vintage Knit Shirt - 70s -Sears- Mens sky blue polyester short sleeve shirt. Textured knit, Inset left chest pocket with embroidered Hawaiian logo, fold over collar, slightly tapered sides and button front with fabric covered buttons.
143105
  1970's Mens Knit Shirt
70s -Sears- Mens sky blue polyester short sleeve shirt. Textured knit, Inset left chest pocket with embroidered Hawaiian logo, fold over collar, slightly tapered sides and button front with fabric covered buttons.

Size: 33Chest
Extra Small (84cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Retro Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Hawaii Nei- Mens royal blue, sand, white polyester knit Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, covered buttons, inset pocket, very long pointed collar, and bold stylized hibiscus and floral print
142174-MM5854
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Hawaii Nei- Mens royal blue, sand, white polyester knit Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, covered buttons, inset pocket, very long pointed collar, and bold stylized hibiscus and floral print

Size: To 36Chest
Small (91.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $32.00    More Info/Order

.. Vintage 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Hawaiian Palms- Mens red and white silky polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Trailing floral print, inset left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front. There are a couple of very minor thread pulls on the pocket, barely noticeable.
142012
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Hawaiian Palms- Mens red and white silky polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Trailing floral print, inset left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front. There are a couple of very minor thread pulls on the pocket, barely noticeable.

Size: 36Chest
Small (91.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Hawaiian Shirt (Waikiki 76) - 70s -Waikiki 76- Mens yellow, dark rosewood, white, rose, blue, black and shades of green polyester crepe short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Island scenes print with left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.
142010
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Waikiki 76- Mens yellow, dark rosewood, white, rose, blue, black and shades of green polyester crepe short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Island scenes print with left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Print Disco Shirt (Napili)  - 70s -Napili- Mens shades of blue, aqua, green and rust short sleeve silky nylon Hawaiian shirt. Surfing scene print, inset left chest pocket, button loop fold over collar and button front with silver metal carved buttons.
142008
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Print Disco Shirt
70s -Napili- Mens shades of blue, aqua, green and rust short sleeve silky nylon Hawaiian shirt. Surfing scene print, inset left chest pocket, button loop fold over collar and button front with silver metal carved buttons.

Size: 37Chest
Small (94cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Print Disco Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $38.00    More Info/Order

.. Vintage Andrade 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Andrade- Mens red and white silky polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract floral print, inset left chest pocket, button and loop fold over collar and button front.
142007
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Andrade- Mens red and white silky polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract floral print, inset left chest pocket, button and loop fold over collar and button front.

Size: 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $26.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Print Disco Shirt (Landmark) - 70s -Landmark- Mens blue, brown and white batik inspired print short sleeve polyester Hawaiian disco shirt. Button front with single chest pocket.
141810
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Print Disco Shirt
70s -Landmark- Mens blue, brown and white batik inspired print short sleeve polyester Hawaiian disco shirt. Button front with single chest pocket.

Size: 46Chest
Generous Large (117cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Print Disco Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Royal Islander- Mens pale blue, acid green, orange, white, black, green, blue, navy polyester crepe Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, button front, patch pocket at lower right, long pointed collar, and overall stylized floral print (pocket apparently moved from chest position, tiny light spot near center front)
141524-MM5773
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Royal Islander- Mens pale blue, acid green, orange, white, black, green, blue, navy polyester crepe Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, button front, patch pocket at lower right, long pointed collar, and overall stylized fl...

Size: To 40Chest
Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Kamawhanee Hawaiian Prints- Mens navy, sky blue, white, pale blue, gold polyester crepe Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, button front, patch pocket, long pointed collar, and overall stylized floral and tapa print
141523-MM5772
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Kamawhanee Hawaiian Prints- Mens navy, sky blue, white, pale blue, gold polyester crepe Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, straight hem, button front, patch pocket, long pointed collar, and overall stylized floral and tapa print

Size: To 44Chest
Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Campus Man Fit Hawaiian Shirt - Early 70s -Campus Man Fit- Mens dark brown, rusty brown, white, sand cotton polyester Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, tails, button front, patch pocket, long pointed collar, and overall stylized tapa motifs (some light toning under arms)
141522-MM5771
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -Campus Man Fit- Mens dark brown, rusty brown, white, sand cotton polyester Hawaiian shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, tails, button front, patch pocket, long pointed collar, and overall stylized tapa motifs (some light toning under arms)

Size: To 48Chest
Extra Large (122cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. no label 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -no label- Mens beige, brown, tan, lime, olive, orange, black, gold and white polyester crepe, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract floral print with left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front. There is some very faint, minor toning on the bottom of the placket, barely noticeable.
141049
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -no label- Mens beige, brown, tan, lime, olive, orange, black, gold and white polyester crepe, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract floral print with left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front. There is some very faint, minor toning on the ...

Size: 39Chest
Smaller Medium (99cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt (Ui Maikai)  - 70s -Ui Maikai- Mens chocolate brown and white cotton short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Hibiscus print, left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.
141038
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Ui Maikai- Mens chocolate brown and white cotton short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Hibiscus print, left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.

Size: 44Chest
Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

.. Vintage Iolani 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Iolani- Mens baby blue polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Linen weave texture, chest pockets and lower pockets with sewn down flaps accented with buttons, pintuck panel below the front of the shoulders, embroidered logo on the left sleeve, back vent and sewn down belt feature, fold over collar and button front. Some very minor toning on the right pocket flap.
141037
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Iolani- Mens baby blue polyester short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Linen weave texture, chest pockets and lower pockets with sewn down flaps accented with buttons, pintuck panel below the front of the shoulders, embroidered logo on the left sleeve, back v...

Size: 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Liberty House Iolani- Mens shaded teal, green, blue and black cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Thick notched fold over collar, inset left chest pocket and flat hem with button side vent accenting.
139525
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Liberty House Iolani- Mens shaded teal, green, blue and black cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Thick notched fold over collar, inset left chest pocket and flat hem with button side vent accenting.

Size: 36Chest
Small (91.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Waikiki 76- Mens shaded blue, tan, green, red and off white polyester short sleeve island print hawaiian shirt with notched fold over collar, button front closure and left chest patch pocket.
139524
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Waikiki 76- Mens shaded blue, tan, green, red and off white polyester short sleeve island print hawaiian shirt with notched fold over collar, button front closure and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 44Chest
Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $33.00    More Info/Order

.. Made in Hawaii 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - Early 70s -Made in Hawaii- Mens shaded tan, white, coral, green and teal surfer, tree and floral print short sleeve polyester hawaiian shirt. Notched fold over collar, gold tone coin button front closure and left chest patch pocket.
139520
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -Made in Hawaii- Mens shaded tan, white, coral, green and teal surfer, tree and floral print short sleeve polyester hawaiian shirt. Notched fold over collar, gold tone coin button front closure and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $30.00    More Info/Order

.. Vintage Home Sewn 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Home Sewn- Mens shaded tan, brown, off white and black cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Abstract wheat stock and tribal print, fold over collar, button front closure, back vent and three front patch pockets.
139517
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Home Sewn- Mens shaded tan, brown, off white and black cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Abstract wheat stock and tribal print, fold over collar, button front closure, back vent and three front patch pockets.

Size: 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $23.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Sears Hawaiian Fashion- Mens shaded blue, real green, white and black bold floral and geometric print polyester disco inspired hawaiian shirt. Short sleeves, thick fold over collar, button front closure and left chest patch pocket.
139515
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Sears Hawaiian Fashion- Mens shaded blue, real green, white and black bold floral and geometric print polyester disco inspired hawaiian shirt. Short sleeves, thick fold over collar, button front closure and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 41Chest
Medium (104cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $33.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Retro Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Missing Label- Mens green and white bold floral print cotton short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Notched fold over collar met at v-neckline with gold tone button front closure. Left chest inset pocket and flat hem cut.
139514
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Missing Label- Mens green and white bold floral print cotton short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Notched fold over collar met at v-neckline with gold tone button front closure. Left chest inset pocket and flat hem cut.

Size: 46Chest
Generous Large (117cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $32.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt (hawaiian holiday)  - Early 70s -hawaiian holiday- Mens shaded blue, teal, white, purple, black and shaded green abstract batik print cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt with notched fold over collar, wooden button front closure and left chest patch pocket.
139508
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -hawaiian holiday- Mens shaded blue, teal, white, purple, black and shaded green abstract batik print cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt with notched fold over collar, wooden button front closure and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 37Chest
Small (94cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $40.00    More Info/Order

.. Vintage Andrade 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - Early 70s -Andrade- Mens cream, white and blue floral print cotton blend short sleeve hawaiian shirt with notched fold over collar, inset left chest patch pocket and button front closure.
139507
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -Andrade- Mens cream, white and blue floral print cotton blend short sleeve hawaiian shirt with notched fold over collar, inset left chest patch pocket and button front closure.

Size: 39Chest
Smaller Medium (99cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $38.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Andrade- Mens shaded brown, white and grey leaf print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt with thick notched fold over collar met at v-neckline with button front closure, inset left chest patch pocket.
139505
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Andrade- Mens shaded brown, white and grey leaf print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt with thick notched fold over collar met at v-neckline with button front closure, inset left chest patch pocket.

Size: 44Chest
Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Retro Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Ui-Maikai- Mens shaded blue, pink, orange, white, green and yellow hibiscus print cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Silver tone button front closure, notched fold over collar, flat hem and inset left chest patch pocket.
139504
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Ui-Maikai- Mens shaded blue, pink, orange, white, green and yellow hibiscus print cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Silver tone button front closure, notched fold over collar, flat hem and inset left chest patch pocket.

Size: 40Chest
Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

.. Eleu 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Eleu- Mens off white, orange, wine and black reverse floral and batik print thick cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt with thick notched fold over collar, silver tone button front closure and left chest patch pocket.
139499
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Eleu- Mens off white, orange, wine and black reverse floral and batik print thick cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt with thick notched fold over collar, silver tone button front closure and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Vintage Jantzen Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Jantzen- Mens blue and white reverse floral print hawaiian shirt with fold over collar, button front closure and pre-buttoned roll back cuffs.
139497
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Jantzen- Mens blue and white reverse floral print hawaiian shirt with fold over collar, button front closure and pre-buttoned roll back cuffs.

Size: 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Connies Fashions Hawaiian Shirt - Early 70s -Connies Fashions- Mens oatmeal and red tribal and batik print cotton bark cloth hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
139492
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -Connies Fashions- Mens oatmeal and red tribal and batik print cotton bark cloth hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Napili- Mens shades of olive, rust, light blue, medium blue, orange, white, black and deep green cotton barkcloth, half sleeve pull over Hawaiian tunic style shirt. Patterned bands and scattered print on a busy background, left chest pocket, fold over collar, slit neck with button and loop closure and side slits for ease.
139373
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Napili- Mens shades of olive, rust, light blue, medium blue, orange, white, black and deep green cotton barkcloth, half sleeve pull over Hawaiian tunic style shirt. Patterned bands and scattered print on a busy background, left chest pocket, fold ove...

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Print Disco Shirt - 70s -Surf Line Liberty House, Hawaii- Mens golds, tans, rusts and multicolors, beautiful collage photo print of traditional Chinese paintings, shiny polyester twill, short sleeve print disco shirt with tapered body, button and loop convertible neck, matched patch pocket
139134-M43550
  1970's Mens Photo Print Disco Shirt
70s -Surf Line Liberty House, Hawaii- Mens golds, tans, rusts and multicolors, beautiful collage photo print of traditional Chinese paintings, shiny polyester twill, short sleeve print disco shirt with tapered body, button and loop convertible neck, match...

Size: To 46Chest 16Neck
Generous Large (117cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Photo Print Disco Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $75.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Liberty House Print Disco Shirt - 70s -Liberty House- Mens black with taupe, wine and white scattered palm print short sleeve polyester Hawaiian disco shirt. Button front with single inset breast pocket.
138961
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Print Disco Shirt
70s -Liberty House- Mens black with taupe, wine and white scattered palm print short sleeve polyester Hawaiian disco shirt. Button front with single inset breast pocket.

Size: 44Chest
Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Print Disco Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $32.00    More Info/Order

.. Vintage 1970 Print Disco Shirt - 70s -Sears Hawaiian Fashions- Mens dusty aqua and sky blues, white, ivory, lavender, purples, browns, oranges, flowers and leaves stitchery print, shiny polyester knit, longsleeve print disco shirt with tapered body and placket pocket, open collar
138612-M43458
  1970's Mens Print Disco Shirt
70s -Sears Hawaiian Fashions- Mens dusty aqua and sky blues, white, ivory, lavender, purples, browns, oranges, flowers and leaves stitchery print, shiny polyester knit, longsleeve print disco shirt with tapered body and placket pocket, open collar

Size: To 45Chest 33.5Sleeve
Large (114cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Print Disco Shirt in Very Good Cond.
Price: $44.00    More Info/Order

.. Home Sewn 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Home Sewn- Mens white, sky and turquoise blues, black, acid and kelley greens, purple, violet, abstract shells and rocks print, cotton broadcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with patch pocket and open collar, side slits
138579-M43425
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Home Sewn- Mens white, sky and turquoise blues, black, acid and kelley greens, purple, violet, abstract shells and rocks print, cotton broadcloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with patch pocket and open collar, side slits

Size: To 48Chest
Extra Large (122cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Cond.
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt (Sears Hawaiian Fashions)  - 70s -Sears Hawaiian Fashions- Mens shaded blue and white batik floral print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Thick notched fold over collar, cloth covered button front closure and left chest inset pocket.
137978
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Sears Hawaiian Fashions- Mens shaded blue and white batik floral print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Thick notched fold over collar, cloth covered button front closure and left chest inset pocket.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00    More Info/Order

.. Vintage Keone of Hawaii 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Keone of Hawaii- Mens yellow and white cotton short sleeve tribal print hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, short sleeves, fold over collar and inset left chest pocket.
137977
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Keone of Hawaii- Mens yellow and white cotton short sleeve tribal print hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, short sleeves, fold over collar and inset left chest pocket.

Size: 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $26.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -made in Hawaii- Mens shaded blue, green, orange, white and yellow hibiscus, palm and tiki print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, thick notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
137975
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -made in Hawaii- Mens shaded blue, green, orange, white and yellow hibiscus, palm and tiki print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, thick notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. The Broadway 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -The Broadway- Mens gold, brown, white, yellow, deep wine and black abstract wave print thick cotton short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Notched fold over collar met at v-neckline with button front closure and two chest patch pockets.
137970
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -The Broadway- Mens gold, brown, white, yellow, deep wine and black abstract wave print thick cotton short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Notched fold over collar met at v-neckline with button front closure and two chest patch pockets.

Size: 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $26.00    More Info/Order

1 through 40 of 258 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change), sorted by item popularity (change)
More Results

Current page (1) Jump to page:

1   2   3   4   5   6   7



Orders placed before 12pm Pacific, Mon-Fri, are shipped the same day. After 12pm, orders are shipped the next business day.

We ship US Orders via Ground, Priority Mail, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. Shipping rates are shown upon adding items to your order.



Copyright 1995-2009 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing
Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com

Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 9am-3pm PST).

Join our Facebook Group

Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted