Home About Us Links Help Sizing Chart Vintage shirts (vintage blouses, tops) at RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing
.RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing.
.
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing - 50's, 60's, 70's, 80's..
womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Pants
Suits
Skirts
Shorts
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s - 80s

mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s - 80s

odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor
Wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale
Womens Wholesale
new items
May 18th
April 25th
March 27th

jen@rustyzipper.com

Affiliate Program

Beastie Boys ALS Auction


Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.




Help my husband fight ALS
Our story

 
What are you looking for?
   Example: Print disco shirts for men from the 1970s Advanced Search
Holiday Shipping - We will be closed Friday, July 3rd. Orders placed after 12pm Pacific Time Thursday will be shipped on Monday.
Bookmark and Share
Home > Mens and Womens Clothing & Accessories > Shirts
1 - 40 of 6323 results



.. 80s Shirt (Catalina Raquet Ball) - 80s -Catalina Raquet Ball- Mens brown and off white short sleeve pull over terry cloth shirt. Banding trim on the shoulders and sleeves, rib knit banded neck, waistband and sleeve ends, with Raquet logo on the bottom left.
138080
  1980's Mens Terrry Cloth Shirt
80s -Catalina Raquet Ball- Mens brown and off white short sleeve pull over terry cloth shirt. Banding trim on the shoulders and sleeves, rib knit banded neck, waistband and sleeve ends, with Raquet logo on the bottom left.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Terrry Cloth Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

.. Kennington Eighties Vintage Western Shirt - 80s -Kennington- Mens or boys grey-blue short sleeve pull over polyester terry cloth shirt. Contrasting piping trim on the western yoke feature, Kennington logo on the left sleeve, fold over collar and four snap placket.
138079
  1980's Mens Terrry Cloth Shirt
80s -Kennington- Mens or boys grey-blue short sleeve pull over polyester terry cloth shirt. Contrasting piping trim on the western yoke feature, Kennington logo on the left sleeve, fold over collar and four snap placket.

Size: 31Chest
Condition: 1980's Mens Terrry Cloth Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1980's Shirt - 80s -no label- Mens white, red, brown and sky blue short sleeve pull over cotton and polyester blend terry cloth shirt. Rib knit stripes on the chest and sleeves front and back, fold over collar with one button placket. One tiny faint bleach spot on the right sleeve and two tiny yellow specks on the front belly area.
138078
  1980's Mens Terrry Cloth Shirt
80s -no label- Mens white, red, brown and sky blue short sleeve pull over cotton and polyester blend terry cloth shirt. Rib knit stripes on the chest and sleeves front and back, fold over collar with one button placket. One tiny faint bleach spot on the r...

Size: 36Chest
Small (91.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Mens Terrry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

.. Vintage Jantzen 1980s Shirt - 80s -Jantzen- Mens cream, wine and navy blue short sleeve cotton and polyester blend terry cloth shirt. Piping trim on the shoulders, rib knit banded collar and waistband, with two lower pockets and front zip closure.
138077
  1980's Mens Terrry Cloth Shirt
80s -Jantzen- Mens cream, wine and navy blue short sleeve cotton and polyester blend terry cloth shirt. Piping trim on the shoulders, rib knit banded collar and waistband, with two lower pockets and front zip closure.

Size: 40Chest
Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1980's Men's Terrry Cloth Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

.. 1980's Vintage Left Bank Shirt - 80s -Left Bank- Mens cream, brown and baby blue short sleeve pull over cotton and polyester blend velveteen terry cloth shirt. Contrasting bands on the shoulders and collar, Left Bank logo on the left sleeve, with slit V neck.
138076
  1980's Mens Terrry Cloth Shirt
80s -Left Bank- Mens cream, brown and baby blue short sleeve pull over cotton and polyester blend velveteen terry cloth shirt. Contrasting bands on the shoulders and collar, Left Bank logo on the left sleeve, with slit V neck.

Size: 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Terrry Cloth Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

.. 80s Retro Shirt - 80s -Adidas- Mens teal short sleeve pull over cotton and polyester terry cloth shirt. Adidas logo on the left chest, with rib knit banded neck.
138075
  1980's Mens Terrry Cloth Shirt
80s -Adidas- Mens teal short sleeve pull over cotton and polyester terry cloth shirt. Adidas logo on the left chest, with rib knit banded neck.

Size: 44Chest
Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Terrry Cloth Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

.. 80s Retro Shirt - 80s -Jantzen- Mens cream, wine and taupe short sleeve cotton and polyester blend terry cloth shirt. Color blocked with chevron design on the front, rib knit banded collar, sleeves and waistband, with two lower pockets and front zip closure.
138074
  1980's Mens Terrry Cloth Shirt
80s -Jantzen- Mens cream, wine and taupe short sleeve cotton and polyester blend terry cloth shirt. Color blocked with chevron design on the front, rib knit banded collar, sleeves and waistband, with two lower pockets and front zip closure.

Size: 40Chest
Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Terrry Cloth Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

.. Vintage 1980's Shirt - 80s -Village Fair- Womens rose pink and white short sleeve cotton and polyester blend terry cloth pull over shirt. Banded round neck and sleeves, with zip front and rib knit waistband.
138072
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Village Fair- Womens rose pink and white short sleeve cotton and polyester blend terry cloth pull over shirt. Banded round neck and sleeves, with zip front and rib knit waistband. (Spring Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)

Size: 40Bust
US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Women's Vintage Terry Cloth Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $14.40    More Info/Order

.. 1980s J.S.E. California Shirt - 80s -J.S.E. California- Womens navy blue, white and silver short sleeve pull over cotton and polyester blend terry cloth shirt. Textured stripes highlighted with silver threads, roll back sleeves, stand up collar, four button placket and rounded hem.
138071
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -J.S.E. California- Womens navy blue, white and silver short sleeve pull over cotton and polyester blend terry cloth shirt. Textured stripes highlighted with silver threads, roll back sleeves, stand up collar, four button placket and rounded hem. (Spring Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)

Size: 40Bust
US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: 1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $14.40    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Retro Shirt - 70s -Casual Corner- Womens beige and light taupe cotton and polyester blend long sleeve pull over mod style terry cloth shirt. Chenille textured diamond pattern, mock collar and back of the neck zip closure. Some minor toning on the back of the neck.
138064
  1970's Womens Mod Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Casual Corner- Womens beige and light taupe cotton and polyester blend long sleeve pull over mod style terry cloth shirt. Chenille textured diamond pattern, mock collar and back of the neck zip closure. Some minor toning on the back of the neck. (Spring Clearance Sale! reg $14.00)

Size: 38Bust 29Sleeve
US Size 10 Medium
Condition: Women's Vintage Mod Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $11.20    More Info/Order

.. Retro 80's Shirt - 80s -You Babes- Womens teal half sleeve polyester blend terry cloth shirt. Pull over style with gathered yoke, stand up collar, four button front placket and rounded hemline.
138063
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -You Babes- Womens teal half sleeve polyester blend terry cloth shirt. Pull over style with gathered yoke, stand up collar, four button front placket and rounded hemline. (Spring Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)

Size: 38Bust
US Size 10 Medium
Condition: 1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $12.80    More Info/Order

.. Vintage 80s Shirt - 80s -no label- Womens berry long sleeve cotton and polyester blend terry cloth shirt. Pull over style with draped boatneck in front, gathered at the shoulders.
138062
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -no label- Womens berry long sleeve cotton and polyester blend terry cloth shirt. Pull over style with draped boatneck in front, gathered at the shoulders. (Spring Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)

Size: 37Bust 28Sleeve
US 8-10 Medium
Condition: Vintage Womens Terry Cloth Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $12.80    More Info/Order

.. Eighties Lady Shirt - 80s -Lady- Womens blue-teal long sleeve acetate and nylon blend terry cloth shirt. Sideways faux pocket flap on the left chest, V neckline and button front closure.
138061
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -Lady- Womens blue-teal long sleeve acetate and nylon blend terry cloth shirt. Sideways faux pocket flap on the left chest, V neckline and button front closure. (Spring Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)

Size: 42Bust 30Sleeve
US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: 1980's Women's Terry Cloth Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $14.40    More Info/Order

.. 1980's Shirt - 80s -no label- Womens melon short sleeve polyester and cotton blend terry cloth knit shirt. Banded V neck and sleeves with side slits for ease. Very minor pilling.
138060
  1980's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
80s -no label- Womens melon short sleeve polyester and cotton blend terry cloth knit shirt. Banded V neck and sleeves with side slits for ease. Very minor pilling. (Spring Clearance Sale! reg $15.00)

Size: 48Bust
US Size 22 XXL
Condition: Vintage Women's Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $12.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Western Shirt (size label) - 70s -size label- Womens aqua, blue and off white long sleeve western shirt. Striped pattern with shoulder yoke, bust darts, fold over collar, tapered sides and snap front and cuffs and straight hemline. One very faint grey small smudge on the back of the left sleeve and minor toning on the collar.
138030
  1970's Womens Western Shirt
70s -size label- Womens aqua, blue and off white long sleeve western shirt. Striped pattern with shoulder yoke, bust darts, fold over collar, tapered sides and snap front and cuffs and straight hemline. One very faint grey small smudge on the back of the ...

Size: 32Bust 29Sleeve
US Size 0-2 Extra Small
Condition: Vintage Womens Western Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $16.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1960 Knit Shirt (Majestic)  - 60s -Majestic- Womens berry red polyester knit sleeveless shirt. Classic cut with princess seams, short waist with front slits and back hook and zipper closure. This would look nice with a skirt or slacks.
138028
  1960's Womens Knit Shirt
60s -Majestic- Womens berry red polyester knit sleeveless shirt. Classic cut with princess seams, short waist with front slits and back hook and zipper closure. This would look nice with a skirt or slacks.

Size: 36Bust
US Size 8 Medium
Condition: Vintage Women's Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

.. Vintage Brass Eagle 1970 Hippie Shirt - 70s -Brass Eagle- Womens light denim blue cotton and polyester blend long sleeve Hippie shirt. Hand painted and initialled L.L.H., with Native figures on the front and back, enhanced with sparkles, eyelet trim on the chest pockets, fold over collar and rounded hemline, with button front and cuffs. There are two tiny black paint specks on the front next to the placket.
138027
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -Brass Eagle- Womens light denim blue cotton and polyester blend long sleeve Hippie shirt. Hand painted and initialled L.L.H., with Native figures on the front and back, enhanced with sparkles, eyelet trim on the chest pockets, fold over collar and ro...

Size: 39Bust 31Sleeve
US Size 12 Large
Condition: Womens 1970's Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Vintage Hippie Shirt - 70s -home sewn- Womens tan and white three quarter sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. Paisley print with square V slit neck and side slits for ease.
138026
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -home sewn- Womens tan and white three quarter sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. Paisley print with square V slit neck and side slits for ease.

Size: 40Bust
US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Women's 1970's Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Vintage Hippie Shirt - 70s -Stephanie La Rue- Womens white cotton blend and linen long sleeve Hippie shirt. Multi color, beautifully hand  embroidered butterflies, flowers, cactus scene and trim stitching on the front, fold over collar and cuffs, and on the unique overlaid yoke feature in back, pieced with different textured fabrics on the sleeves, and on the front panels, with rounded hemline and button front. There are several tiny holes that can be easily mended.
138025
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -Stephanie La Rue- Womens white cotton blend and linen long sleeve Hippie shirt. Multi color, beautifully hand embroidered butterflies, flowers, cactus scene and trim stitching on the front, fold over collar and cuffs, and on the unique overlaid yoke...

Size: 42Bust 30Sleeve
US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: Women's 1970's Hippie Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $39.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Hippie Shirt - 70s -home sewn- Womens off white cotton blend long sleeve Hippie over-shirt. Multi color embroidered designs with mirrored details, elastic gathered sleeves, gathering at the shoulders, and open front, to be worn over a tank or tube top.
138024
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -home sewn- Womens off white cotton blend long sleeve Hippie over-shirt. Multi color embroidered designs with mirrored details, elastic gathered sleeves, gathering at the shoulders, and open front, to be worn over a tank or tube top.

Size: 42Bust 28Sleeve
US Size 16-18 XL
Condition: 1970's Womens Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Hippie Shirt - 70s -no label- Womens off white, blue, green, gold and tan woven cotton long sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. Embroidered flower designs on the front and fluted sleeves, with trim stitching on the round slit neckline and sleeve ends, and side slits for ease.
138023
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -no label- Womens off white, blue, green, gold and tan woven cotton long sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. Embroidered flower designs on the front and fluted sleeves, with trim stitching on the round slit neckline and sleeve ends, and side slits for ease...

Size: 39Bust 28Sleeve
US Size 12 Large
Condition: 1970's Womens Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

.. Vintage 1970 Hippie Shirt - 70s -Daisys- Womens ivory, brown and orange-copper three quarter sleeve cotton and polyester blend tunic style Hippie shirt. Elaborately embroidered designs on the front, sides and sleeves, with scoop neckline, rounded hemline and button and loop front closure. Some very minor loose threads on a few areas of the embroidery, barely noticeable.
138022
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -Daisys- Womens ivory, brown and orange-copper three quarter sleeve cotton and polyester blend tunic style Hippie shirt. Elaborately embroidered designs on the front, sides and sleeves, with scoop neckline, rounded hemline and button and loop front cl...

Size: 36Bust
US Size 8 Medium
Condition: Vintage Womens Hippie Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 made in Mexico Hippie Shirt - 70s -made in Mexico- Womens white cotton crinkle cloth short sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. Peasant style with ruffled scoop neck and sleeves trimmed with satin bands.
138021
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -made in Mexico- Womens white cotton crinkle cloth short sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. Peasant style with ruffled scoop neck and sleeves trimmed with satin bands.

Size: To 44Bust
US Size 20 XL
Condition: 1970's Women's Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. Picasso 1970 Vintage Hippie Shirt - 70s -Picasso- Womens white cotton short sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. Multi color embroidered flowers and peacock designs on the yoke and front with trim stitching on the square neck,  elastic gathered sleeves and hemline.
138020
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -Picasso- Womens white cotton short sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. Multi color embroidered flowers and peacock designs on the yoke and front with trim stitching on the square neck, elastic gathered sleeves and hemline.

Size: 34Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Womens 1970's Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $26.00    More Info/Order

.. no label 1970 Vintage Hippie Shirt - 70s -no label- Womens white short sleeve cotton blend pull over Hippie shirt. Multi color embroidered flower panels down the front with ribbon cinch gathering at the neck and on the sleeves.
138019
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -no label- Womens white short sleeve cotton blend pull over Hippie shirt. Multi color embroidered flower panels down the front with ribbon cinch gathering at the neck and on the sleeves.

Size: 36Bust
US Size 8 Medium
Condition: Womens 1970's Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $26.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Hippie Shirt (Karen)  - 70s -Karen- Womens pale blue short sleeve cotton and polyester blend pull over Hippie shirt. Multi color embroidered flower pattern with scallop trimmed edges on the V neck, sleeves and slit hemline.
138018
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -Karen- Womens pale blue short sleeve cotton and polyester blend pull over Hippie shirt. Multi color embroidered flower pattern with scallop trimmed edges on the V neck, sleeves and slit hemline.

Size: 37Bust
US 8-10 Medium
Condition: Womens Vintage Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $26.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Vintage Hippie Shirt - 70s -no label- Womens white and multi color cotton blend short sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. Decorative floral and bird embroidery with scallop trimmed square neckline, sleeves and hemline with side slits for ease.
138017
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -no label- Womens white and multi color cotton blend short sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. Decorative floral and bird embroidery with scallop trimmed square neckline, sleeves and hemline with side slits for ease.

Size: 34Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Women's Vintage Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $26.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Vintage Hippie Shirt - 70s -no label- Womens white and multi color cotton blend cap sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. Decorative floral embroidery, scallop trimmed edges on the scoop neck, sleeves and hemline with side slits for ease.
138016
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -no label- Womens white and multi color cotton blend cap sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. Decorative floral embroidery, scallop trimmed edges on the scoop neck, sleeves and hemline with side slits for ease.

Size: 38Bust
US Size 10 Medium
Condition: Women's Vintage Hippie Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $26.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Vintage Hippie Shirt - 70s -home sewn- Womens brown, aqua, gold and beige woven rayon blend three quarter sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. Block and paisley patterned with V slit neck, high side slits and fringed sleeves and front hemline. Some minor fraying on the sleeve seams and fringe.
138015
  1970's Womens Hippie Shirt
70s -home sewn- Womens brown, aqua, gold and beige woven rayon blend three quarter sleeve pull over Hippie shirt. Block and paisley patterned with V slit neck, high side slits and fringed sleeves and front hemline. Some minor fraying on the sleeve seams a...

Size: 35Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: 1970's Womens Hippie Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Knit Shirt - 70s -Designers Originals- Womens dark teal nylon Ban Lon knit short sleeve pull over shirt. Rib knit waistband, sleeves, fold over collar and V neckline.
138014
  1970's Womens Knit Shirt
70s -Designers Originals- Womens dark teal nylon Ban Lon knit short sleeve pull over shirt. Rib knit waistband, sleeves, fold over collar and V neckline.

Size: 39Bust
US Size 12 Large
Condition: 1970's Women's Knit Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

.. Vintage 1980's Knit Shirt - 80s -Alfred Dunner- Womens khaki, dark olive and white short sleeve acrylic knit pull over shirt. Argyle style pattern on the front with rib knit waistband, sleeve and fold over collar with three button placket and shoulder pads. Some very minor pilling.
138013
  1980's Womens Knit Shirt
80s -Alfred Dunner- Womens khaki, dark olive and white short sleeve acrylic knit pull over shirt. Argyle style pattern on the front with rib knit waistband, sleeve and fold over collar with three button placket and shoulder pads. Some very minor pilling.

Size: 40Bust
US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Vintage Women's Knit Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Masters Chicago T Shirt - 70s -Masters Chicago- Mens yellow and black cotton super ruffle tuxedo pinafore for a classy look even on a t-shirt.
138011
  1970's Mens Tuxedo Shirt Maker
70s -Masters Chicago- Mens yellow and black cotton super ruffle tuxedo pinafore for a classy look even on a t-shirt.

Size: 17.5Inches Tall 5Inches Wide
Condition: Mens 1970's Tuxedo Shirt Maker in Good Condition
Price: $19.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Disco Shirt (Joel) - 70s -Joel- Mens grey polyester disco shirt. Thick fold over collar, button front closure and long sleeves that end in double button cuffs. Shirt features left chest patch pocket and black and white seam stitching.
137980
  1970's Mens Disco Shirt
70s -Joel- Mens grey polyester disco shirt. Thick fold over collar, button front closure and long sleeves that end in double button cuffs. Shirt features left chest patch pocket and black and white seam stitching.

Size: 48Chest 33Sleeve
Extra Large (122cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Disco Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

.. Lancer 1970 Vintage Print Disco Shirt - 70s -Lancer- Mens oatmeal, shaded brown and orange floral and box print polyester button front, long sleeve disco shirt. Thick fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
137979
  1970's Mens Print Disco Shirt
70s -Lancer- Mens oatmeal, shaded brown and orange floral and box print polyester button front, long sleeve disco shirt. Thick fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 48Chest 33Sleeve
Extra Large (122cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Print Disco Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $30.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt (Sears Hawaiian Fashions)  - 70s -Sears Hawaiian Fashions- Mens shaded blue and white batik floral print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Thick notched fold over collar, cloth covered button front closure and left chest inset pocket.
137978
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Sears Hawaiian Fashions- Mens shaded blue and white batik floral print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Thick notched fold over collar, cloth covered button front closure and left chest inset pocket.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00    More Info/Order

.. Vintage Keone of Hawaii 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Keone of Hawaii- Mens yellow and white cotton short sleeve tribal print hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, short sleeves, fold over collar and inset left chest pocket.
137977
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Keone of Hawaii- Mens yellow and white cotton short sleeve tribal print hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, short sleeves, fold over collar and inset left chest pocket.

Size: 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $26.00    More Info/Order

.. 1960 Vintage Missing Label Hawaiian Shirt - 60s -Missing Label- Mens shaded green, black and white hawaiian print short sleeve cotton blend button front shirt with fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
137976
  1960's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
60s -Missing Label- Mens shaded green, black and white hawaiian print short sleeve cotton blend button front shirt with fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 44Chest
Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $30.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -made in Hawaii- Mens shaded blue, green, orange, white and yellow hibiscus, palm and tiki print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, thick notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
137975
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -made in Hawaii- Mens shaded blue, green, orange, white and yellow hibiscus, palm and tiki print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, thick notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. 1970 Retro Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Pomare- Mens blue, pink, green, orange and white floral print polyester blend hawaiian shirt. Short sleeves, button front closure, thick notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
137974
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Pomare- Mens blue, pink, green, orange and white floral print polyester blend hawaiian shirt. Short sleeves, button front closure, thick notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 40Chest
Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

.. Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Made in Hawaii- Men shaded green white, black and orange floral  print cotton short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Gold tone coin button front closure, notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
137973
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Made in Hawaii- Men shaded green white, black and orange floral print cotton short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Gold tone coin button front closure, notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 40Chest
Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

1 through 40 of 6323 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change), sorted by item popularity (change)
More Results

Current page (1) Jump to page:

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   103   104   105   106   107   108   109   110   111   112   113   114   115   116   117   118   119   120   121   122   123   124   125   126   127   128   129   130   131   132   133   134   135   136   137   138   139   140   141   142   143   144   145   146   147   148   149   150   151   152   153   154   155   156   157   158   159



Orders placed before 12pm Pacific, Mon-Fri, are shipped the same day. After 12pm, orders are shipped the next business day.

We ship US Orders via Priority Mail, FedEx 2 day, or FedEx 1 day. Shipping rates are shown upon adding items to your order.


Copyright 1995-2009 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing
Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com

Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 9am-3pm PST).

Join our Facebook Group

Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted