Home About Us Links Help Sizing Chart Vintage Womens at RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing
.RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing.
.
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing - 50's, 60's, 70's, 80's..
$6 US Shipping
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
In addition to Women's Vogue Patterns,
you might like..

Simplicity
McCalls
Butterick
Fabric
All Sewing Patterns

Recently Viewed (2380)


womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Pants
Suits
Skirts
Shorts
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s - 80s

mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s - 80s

odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor
Wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale
Womens Wholesale


Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



jen@rustyzipper.com

Affiliate Program

Beastie Boys ALS Auction


Help my husband fight ALS
Our story

 
What are you looking for?
   Example: Vogue Dress Patterns Advanced Search

Home > Women's Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Sewing Patterns > Vogue
1 - 40 of 258 results


Edit My Size
Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)

Vintage 1960 Sewing Pattern - 60s -Vogue Pattern No. 6677- Womens empire dress has a slightly gathered skirt, in ankle or street lengths. Version A has sash to match skirt and contrast bodice. Version B has topstitched ribbon trim on both dress and short cardigan jacket. Jacket has long sleeves and front closing. Version C has folded bias self ruffles at hem and bodice front.
144723-A11983
  1960's Womens Pattern
60s -Vogue Pattern No. 6677- Womens empire dress has a slightly gathered skirt, in ankle or street lengths. Version A has sash to match skirt and contrast bodice. Version B has topstitched ribbon trim on both dress and short cardigan jacket. Jacket has lo...

Size: 33Bust 35Hip
Condition: Womens Vintage Pattern in Very Good Condition

Price: $17.00    More Info/Order

1970 Sewing Pattern - 70s-Vogue Pattern No. 8806 ¬ᆲ Misses jacket, over blouse, skirt and pants. Semi-fitted, unlined jacket has straight collar standing at back and full length sleeves. Semi-fitted over blouse, gathered at front sleeves. Purchased belt holds in fullness at waistline. Slightly A-line skirt in mid-knee length and straight-legged pants, darted into inside ribbon or elastic waistband, have side zipper closing.
144419
  1970's Womens Pattern
70s-Vogue Pattern No. 8806 ¬ᆲ Misses jacket, over blouse, skirt and pants. Semi-fitted, unlined jacket has straight collar standing at back and full length sleeves. Semi-fitted over blouse, gathered at front sleeves. Purchased belt holds in fullness at w...

Size: 38Bust 30Waist 40Hip
Condition: Womens Vintage Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

Vintage 1980's Sewing Pattern - Early 80s -Vogue American Designer 1063- Womens sewing pattern for Calvin Klein, designer, misses jacket, skirt and blouse. Semi-fitted, lined, hip jacket has slightly extended shoulders, shoulder pads, fold-back lapels, side panels, no side seams, patch pockets and full length, two-piece sleeves. A - Standing, bias collar. Slightly A-line skirt, above mid-calf, has contour waistline, side pockets and side-buttoned closing. Loose-fitting blouse has bias collar extending into tie ends, shoulder flange, concealed buttoned closing and full length sleeves with bias buttoned french cuffs. Pattern never cut and it includes the original Vogue American Designer Original label. (envelope has a taped opening edge, pen marks)
143842-M44426
  1980's Womens Pattern
Early 80s -Vogue American Designer 1063- Womens sewing pattern for Calvin Klein, designer, misses jacket, skirt and blouse. Semi-fitted, lined, hip jacket has slightly extended shoulders, shoulder pads, fold-back lapels, side panels, no side seams, patch ...

Size: 36Bust 28Waist 38Hip
Condition: Womens Vintage Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $14.00    More Info/Order

1960 Vogue 1679 Sewing Pattern - c.1967 -Vogue 1679- Womens sewing pattern for basic one-piece dress. Semi-fitted A-line dress has front seaming detail and choice of high scoop neckline, bias roll collar or shaped collar. Sleeveless, short sleeves or full length sleeves with or without turn-over cuffs. Versions C and F have welt pockets. Pattern never cut. (envelope has slight toning and a few small spots, missing flap, split at bottom edge)
143841-M44425
  1960's Womens Pattern
c.1967 -Vogue 1679- Womens sewing pattern for basic one-piece dress. Semi-fitted A-line dress has front seaming detail and choice of high scoop neckline, bias roll collar or shaped collar. Sleeveless, short sleeves or full length sleeves with or without t...

Size: 36Bust 27Waist 38Hip
Condition: Women's 1960's Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $15.00    More Info/Order

1970 Sewing Pattern (Vogue American Designer 2441) - c.1979 -Vogue American Designer 2441- Womens sewing pattern for Calvin Klein, designer, misses dress. Semi-fitted, slightly A-line dress, three inches below mid-knee length has pointed collar on snapped band, front snapped band closing, slightly extended shoulders, forward shoulder seams, shaped front and back yokes, patch pockets with snapped flaps and pockets in side seams. Full length sleeves with snapped placket and pleated into snapped cuffs - may be worn rolled up. Topstitching and edgestitching. Purchased belt. Pattern has been cut. (envelope has stamps and writing, slight toning)
143840-M44424
  1970's Womens Pattern
c.1979 -Vogue American Designer 2441- Womens sewing pattern for Calvin Klein, designer, misses dress. Semi-fitted, slightly A-line dress, three inches below mid-knee length has pointed collar on snapped band, front snapped band closing, slightly extended ...

Size: 32.5Bust 25Waist 34.5Hip
Condition: Women's Vintage Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $11.00    More Info/Order

Vogue American Designer 2476 1990 Vintage Sewing Pattern - 1990 -Vogue American Designer 2476- Womens sewing pattern for Bill Blass, designer, misses dress. Dress, mid-knee, center back, has semi-fitted bodice with side back seams, tapered, mock wrap, pleated skirt, side buttonhole pockets, back zipper and two-piece above elbow or long sleeves. Purchased belt. Pattern never cut.(envelope has tiny edge tear)
143839-M44423
  1990's Womens Pattern
1990 -Vogue American Designer 2476- Womens sewing pattern for Bill Blass, designer, misses dress. Dress, mid-knee, center back, has semi-fitted bodice with side back seams, tapered, mock wrap, pleated skirt, side buttonhole pockets, back zipper and two-pi...

Size: 36Bust To 40Bust, 28Waist To 32Waist, 38Hip To 42Hip
Condition: 1990's Womens Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $9.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1970 Sewing Pattern (Vogue American Designer 1956)  - c.1978 -Vogue American Designer 1956- Womens sewing pattern for Kasper, designer, misses top and skirt. Very loose-fitting, pullover, blouson top has bateau neckline, elasticized lower edge, short dolman sleeves and topstitching. Mid-calf or evening length, circular, front-wrapped skirt with front and back gathered into waistband has shaped hemline, narrow hem and topstitching. Pattern never cut. (envelope has slight toning, 3 small tears)
143838-M44422
  1970's Womens Pattern
c.1978 -Vogue American Designer 1956- Womens sewing pattern for Kasper, designer, misses top and skirt. Very loose-fitting, pullover, blouson top has bateau neckline, elasticized lower edge, short dolman sleeves and topstitching. Mid-calf or evening lengt...

Size: 32.5Bust 25Waist 34.5Hip
Condition: Vintage Womens Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

1990 Vintage Vogue American Designer 2624 Sewing Pattern - 1991 -Vogue American Designer 2624- Womens sewing pattern for Perry Ellis, designer, misses jumper, dress and sash. Very loose-fitting, tapered jumper or jumper or dress, above mid-knee, has welt pockets. A - pullover, low-armholes. B - back zipper, loops and sash. A, B - lined. C - pullover, back vent. B, C - long, two-piece sleeves with mock vent and button trim. Purchased top. Pattern never cut. (envelope has slight soiling)
143836-M44420
  1990's Womens Pattern
1991 -Vogue American Designer 2624- Womens sewing pattern for Perry Ellis, designer, misses jumper, dress and sash. Very loose-fitting, tapered jumper or jumper or dress, above mid-knee, has welt pockets. A - pullover, low-armholes. B - back zipper, loops...

Size: 30.5Bust To 32.5Bust, 23Waist To 25Waist, 32.5Hip To 34.5Hip
Condition: Vintage Women's Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $9.00    More Info/Order

Retro Eighties Sewing Pattern - Early 80s -Vogue Designer Original 1123- Womens sewing pattern for Jean Muir, designer, misses top, belt and skirt. Loose-fitting top has extended shoulders, fold-back lapels, princess seams, tucked waistline, thee-quarter length sleeves pleated at cap and into cuffs and self belt. Slightly flared skirt, 2 inches below mid-knee or below mid-calf, has elasticized waistline, front and back pleated into side yokes, no side seams, and side pockets. Topstitching. Pattern has been cut. (envelope has a little edge wear)
143833-M44417
  1980's Womens Pattern
Early 80s -Vogue Designer Original 1123- Womens sewing pattern for Jean Muir, designer, misses top, belt and skirt. Loose-fitting top has extended shoulders, fold-back lapels, princess seams, tucked waistline, thee-quarter length sleeves pleated at cap an...

Size: 32.5Bust 25Waist 34.5Hip
Condition: Women's 1980's Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $14.00    More Info/Order

1970 Sewing Pattern - 1975 -Very Easy Vogue American Designer 1202- Womens sewing pattern for Leo Narducci, designer, misses evening dress and scarf. Above mid-calf or evening length dress, for stretch knits only, has jewel neckline, back slit with hook and eye closing and button trim, cap sleeves, close fitting bodice, high-rise contour shaped waistline, bias flared skirt - side seams on straight grain for easy sewing- and side zipper closing, triangular self scarf and zigzag topstitching. Note - because of fabric and construction, zigzag stitching is necessary. Pattern never cut. (envelope has several tiny edge tears)
143831-M44415
  1970's Womens Pattern
1975 -Very Easy Vogue American Designer 1202- Womens sewing pattern for Leo Narducci, designer, misses evening dress and scarf. Above mid-calf or evening length dress, for stretch knits only, has jewel neckline, back slit with hook and eye closing and but...

Size: 34Bust 26.5Waist 36Hip
Condition: 1970's Womens Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $14.00    More Info/Order

1980's Sewing Pattern (80s ) - Mid-80s -Vogue American Designer 1915- Womens sewing pattern for Anne Klein, designer, misses jacket, coat, skirt and top. Very loose-fitting, lined, below hip, flared jacket or below mid-knee coat has collar extending to hemline, dropped shoulders, shoulder pads, mock bands and long sleeves. Straight skirt, below mid-knee, has waistband, front pleats, slanted pockets and back zipper and hemline slit. Loose-fitting top has dropped shoulders, shoulder pads, back-button closing and long sleeves with button pleats. Pattern never cut.
143830-M44414
  1980's Womens Pattern
Mid-80s -Vogue American Designer 1915- Womens sewing pattern for Anne Klein, designer, misses jacket, coat, skirt and top. Very loose-fitting, lined, below hip, flared jacket or below mid-knee coat has collar extending to hemline, dropped shoulders, shoul...

Size: 31.5Bust To 34Bust, 24Waist To 26.5Waist, 33.5Hip To 36Hip
Condition: Vintage Womens Pattern in Very Good Condition

Price: $16.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1960 Sewing Pattern (Vogue Couturier Design 1350)  - 1966 -Vogue Couturier Design 1350- Womens sewing pattern for Galitzine of Italy, designer, jacket, blouse and pants. Side slit boxy jacket with dropped shoulders, bracelet length sleeves and pockets. Self belt with extension forming tie bow. Cowl collared blouse has dropped shoulders, one inch shorter than bracelet length sleeves. Long pants without waistband, has side zipper and button tab closing. Pattern partially cut. (envelope has a few tiny edge tears)
143828-M44412
  1960's Womens Pattern
1966 -Vogue Couturier Design 1350- Womens sewing pattern for Galitzine of Italy, designer, jacket, blouse and pants. Side slit boxy jacket with dropped shoulders, bracelet length sleeves and pockets. Self belt with extension forming tie bow. Cowl collared...

Size: 32Bust 25Waist 34Hip
Condition: Vintage Women's Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

Vintage Vogue Couturier Design 1110 1970 Sewing Pattern - 1975 -Vogue Couturier Design 1110- Womens sewing pattern for Galitzine, designer, misses coordinates. Loose-fitting, lined, hip-length tunic has round neckline and deep armholes with shaped band trim, extended shoulders with forward seams, pockets in side front seams, blouson back gathered into attached contour belt extending into tie ends holding in fullness at waistline, snap front closing and topstitch trim. Wide, slightly flared pants, darted and pleated into high-rise waistline, have front zipper closing. A-line skirt, in slightly below knee length, has inside grosgrain ribbon or non-roll elastic waistband and topstitch trim. Purchased tops. Pattern has been cut. (envelope has a few small and tiny edge tears, writing, slight toning)
143827-M44411
  1970's Womens Pattern
1975 -Vogue Couturier Design 1110- Womens sewing pattern for Galitzine, designer, misses coordinates. Loose-fitting, lined, hip-length tunic has round neckline and deep armholes with shaped band trim, extended shoulders with forward seams, pockets in side...

Size: 34Bust 26.5Waist 36Hip
Condition: Womens 1970's Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $19.00    More Info/Order

1960 Vintage Vogue Paris Original 1104 Sewing Pattern - 1965 -Vogue Paris Original 1104- Womens sewing pattern for Patou, designer, suit and coat. Easy fitting jacket has shaped lower front edge. Scooped neckline. Below elbow length and longer kimono sleeves. Slim skirt. Coat in two lengths has double-breasted closing below optional, standing band collar. Kimono sleeves have below elbow length or wrist length extensions. Button trimming. Pattern has been cut. (envelope has two tiny corner tears, writing)
143826-M44410
  1960's Womens Pattern
1965 -Vogue Paris Original 1104- Womens sewing pattern for Patou, designer, suit and coat. Easy fitting jacket has shaped lower front edge. Scooped neckline. Below elbow length and longer kimono sleeves. Slim skirt. Coat in two lengths has double-breasted...

Size: 31Bust 24Waist 33Hip
Condition: Womens Vintage Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1970 Sewing Pattern - 1977 -Vogue Paris Original 1642- Womens sewing pattern for Yves Saint Laurent, designer, misses top and dress. Lined-to-edge, above-hip length corselet top, close-fitting and slightly flared over high hip, has shoulder straps, princess seaming and front-laced closing with self or purchased drawstring. Flared, four-gore bias skirt, four inches below mid-knee or ankle length, with front and back gathered into waistband, has side zipper closing and pockets in side seams. Topstitch trim. Pattern never cut. (envelope has small edge tear, writing)
143823-M44407
  1970's Womens Pattern
1977 -Vogue Paris Original 1642- Womens sewing pattern for Yves Saint Laurent, designer, misses top and dress. Lined-to-edge, above-hip length corselet top, close-fitting and slightly flared over high hip, has shoulder straps, princess seaming and front-l...

Size: 34Bust 26.5Waist 36Hip
Condition: 1970's Womens Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $13.50    More Info/Order

1970 Sewing Pattern (70s ) - Mid-70s -Vogue American Designer 1972- Womens sewing pattern for Calvin Klein, designer, misses top or dress and skirt. Loose-fitting, front wrapped, slightly above-hip length top - may be worn tucked in or out, or dress, seven inches below mid-knee, has V-neckline, pointed convertible collar, narrow lapels and narrow hem. Full-length sleeves are gathered into shaped, bias buttoned cuffs, may be worn turned back. Dress has pockets in side seams. Blouson as desired with purchased belt. Straight skirt, six inches below mid-knee front tucked into slightly curved waistband, has side front slanted pockets, side buttoned closing, center front one way pleat at hemline and edgestitch and topstitch trim. Pattern has been cut. (envelope has toning, small edge tears and writing)
143820-M44404
  1970's Womens Pattern
Mid-70s -Vogue American Designer 1972- Womens sewing pattern for Calvin Klein, designer, misses top or dress and skirt. Loose-fitting, front wrapped, slightly above-hip length top - may be worn tucked in or out, or dress, seven inches below mid-knee, has ...

Size: 36Bust 28Waist 38Hip
Condition: Vintage Women's Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $12.00    More Info/Order

Vogue Basic Design 2852 1970 Vintage Sewing Pattern - 1973 -Vogue Basic Design 2852- Womens sewing pattern for misses dress. Front-buttoned dress, mid-knee or evening length, has fitted bodice, short or full length raglan sleeves gathered into self or contrast buttoned cuffs. V-neckline with or without self or contrast shaped collar and gathered skirt with pockets in side seams. Purchased belts. Pattern has been cut.
143819-M44403
  1970's Womens Pattern
1973 -Vogue Basic Design 2852- Womens sewing pattern for misses dress. Front-buttoned dress, mid-knee or evening length, has fitted bodice, short or full length raglan sleeves gathered into self or contrast buttoned cuffs. V-neckline with or without self ...

Size: 31.5Bust 24Waist 33.5Hip
Condition: Womens 1970's Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $15.00    More Info/Order

Vintage Vogue American Designer 1623 80's Sewing Pattern - 1985 -Vogue American Designer 1623- Womens sewing pattern for Kasper, designer, misses dress. Strapless dress, mid-knee or evening length has fitted, lined, shaped, draped bodice, tiered skirt and side zipper. A - contrast purchased trim. Pattern never used. (envelope has several tiny tears at opening)
143817-M44401
  1980's Womens Pattern
1985 -Vogue American Designer 1623- Womens sewing pattern for Kasper, designer, misses dress. Strapless dress, mid-knee or evening length has fitted, lined, shaped, draped bodice, tiered skirt and side zipper. A - contrast purchased trim. Pattern never us...

Size: 31.5Bust 24Waist 33.5Hip
Condition: Women's 1980's Pattern in Good Condition
Price: $11.00    More Info/Order

1950s Vintage Sewing Pattern - 50s -Vogue Pattern No. 8114- Womens slim skirt with pockets in side seams, has low released pleats at side seams and each side of center back panel. Skirt joins the bodice at waist line. Detachable collar. Shaped front yoke. Three quarter length sleeves with extension bands and short sleeves.
143705-A11912
  1950's Womens Pattern
50s -Vogue Pattern No. 8114- Womens slim skirt with pockets in side seams, has low released pleats at side seams and each side of center back panel. Skirt joins the bodice at waist line. Detachable collar. Shaped front yoke. Three quarter length sleeves w...

Size: 34Bust 37Hip
Condition: Women's 1950's Pattern in Very Good Condition

Price: $15.00    More Info/Order

Retro 80's Sewing Pattern - 80s -Vogue Pattern No. 7039- Womens close fitted straight dress falling mid knee or below the calf, has shoulder pads, mock front tuck, side front godet, back zipper and above elbow or longsleevs finished by mock bands.
143703-A11910
  1980's Womens Pattern
80s -Vogue Pattern No. 7039- Womens close fitted straight dress falling mid knee or below the calf, has shoulder pads, mock front tuck, side front godet, back zipper and above elbow or longsleevs finished by mock bands.

Size: 32.5Bust 25Waist 34.5Hip
Condition: 1980's Womens Pattern in Very Good Condition

Price: $12.00    More Info/Order

Fifties Vogue Pattern No. 6581 Sewing Pattern - 50s -Vogue Pattern No. 6581- Womens smock or bed jacket in an easy to make pattern, that comes in three lengths. Gathers from shoulder yoke, front and back. Two large patch pockets detail front and ha shirt style collar. Longsleeves gather to buttoned cuffs, with options for short or three quarter length.
143701-A11908
  1950's Womens Pattern
50s -Vogue Pattern No. 6581- Womens smock or bed jacket in an easy to make pattern, that comes in three lengths. Gathers from shoulder yoke, front and back. Two large patch pockets detail front and ha shirt style collar. Longsleeves gather to buttoned cuf...

Size: 30Bust To 32Bust
Condition: 1950's Women's Pattern in Very Good Condition

Price: $15.00    More Info/Order

1950's Sewing Pattern (Vogue Pattern No. 9216) - 50s -Vogue Pattern No. 9216- Womens four piece flared skirt finished on a waistband. It has released dart pleats at side fronts, with optional pockets.
143700-A11907
  1950's Womens Pattern
50s -Vogue Pattern No. 9216- Womens four piece flared skirt finished on a waistband. It has released dart pleats at side fronts, with optional pockets.

Size: 26Waist 36Hip
Condition: Vintage Women's Pattern in Very Good Condition

Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

Vogue Pattern No. S4802 1940 Vintage Sewing Pattern - 40s -Vogue Pattern No. S4802- Womens tiered skirt with lapped seam joking has soft pleats at side fronts and side backs from waist line. Skirt joins bodice at waists and the bodice buttons below the collarless built up neckline. May have fitted short or longsleeves.
143699-A11906
  1940's Womens Pattern
40s -Vogue Pattern No. S4802- Womens tiered skirt with lapped seam joking has soft pleats at side fronts and side backs from waist line. Skirt joins bodice at waists and the bodice buttons below the collarless built up neckline. May have fitted short or l...

Size: 34Bust 37Hip
Condition: Womens 1940's Pattern in Very Good Condition

Price: $38.00    More Info/Order

Vintage Vogue Pattern No. 8632 50's Sewing Pattern - 50s -Vogue Pattern No. 8632- Womens six gored skirt joins the bodice at waist line. Bodice front has built up neckline. Buttoned front closing below tied bow cut in one with applied band. Three quarter length and short sleeves with extension band. Pattern pieces are not printed.
143698-A11905
  1950's Womens Pattern
50s -Vogue Pattern No. 8632- Womens six gored skirt joins the bodice at waist line. Bodice front has built up neckline. Buttoned front closing below tied bow cut in one with applied band. Three quarter length and short sleeves with extension band. Pattern...

Size: 42Bust 45Hip
Condition: Women's 1950's Pattern in Very Good Condition

Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

50s Vintage Vogue Pattern No.9349  Sewing Pattern - 50s -Vogue Pattern No.9349 - Womens flared twelve gore skirt finished on belt at waist. Two inside pin tucks taken in each gore simulate a thirty six gore skirt. Tucks are optional. Pattern is not printed.
143697-A11904
  1950's Womens Pattern
50s -Vogue Pattern No.9349 - Womens flared twelve gore skirt finished on belt at waist. Two inside pin tucks taken in each gore simulate a thirty six gore skirt. Tucks are optional. Pattern is not printed.

Size: 25Waist 33Hip
Condition: Women's Vintage Pattern in Very Good Condition

Price: $15.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vintage Sewing Pattern - 70s -Vogue Pattern no. 2415- Womens Paris original sewing pattern by Pierre Balmain for misses one piece dress.
141296
  1970's Womens Pattern
70s -Vogue Pattern no. 2415- Womens Paris original sewing pattern by Pierre Balmain for misses one piece dress.

Size: 36Bust 38Hip
Condition: 1970's Womens Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

1960 Vogue Pattern no. 3007 Sewing Pattern - 60s -Vogue Pattern no. 3007-Womens pattern for basic easy fitting jacket with optional collar. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.
141291
  1960's Womens Pattern
60s -Vogue Pattern no. 3007-Womens pattern for basic easy fitting jacket with optional collar. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.

Size: 34Bust
Condition: Womens 1960's Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $21.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vintage Vogue Pattern no. 2191 Sewing Pattern - 70s -Vogue Pattern no. 2191- Womens sewing pattern for designer Nin Ricci misses two piece dress. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.
141287
  1970's Womens Pattern
70s -Vogue Pattern no. 2191- Womens sewing pattern for designer Nin Ricci misses two piece dress. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.

Size: 34Bust 25.5Waist 36Hip
Condition: Vintage Womens Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vintage Vogue Pattern no. 1623 Sewing Pattern - 70s --Vogue Pattern no. 1623- Womens sewing pattern form misses strapless dress by Kasper. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.
141286
  1970's Womens Pattern
70s --Vogue Pattern no. 1623- Womens sewing pattern form misses strapless dress by Kasper. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.

Size: 30.5Bust 23Waist 32.5Hip
Condition: Vintage Womens Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vintage Sewing Pattern - 70s -Vogue Pattern no. 1509- Womens sewing pattern for Calvin Klein loose fitting shirt. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.
141285
  1970's Womens Pattern
70s -Vogue Pattern no. 1509- Womens sewing pattern for Calvin Klein loose fitting shirt. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.

Size: 32.5Bust 25Waist 34.5Hip
Condition: 1970's Women's Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $21.00    More Info/Order

Vintage 1970 Sewing Pattern - 70s -Vogue Pattern no. 2389-  Vogue Paris Original Yves Saint Laurent evening pants, blouse and jacket. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.
141283
  1970's Womens Pattern
70s -Vogue Pattern no. 2389- Vogue Paris Original Yves Saint Laurent evening pants, blouse and jacket. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.

Size: 34Bust 25.5Waist 36Hip
Condition: Womens Vintage Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $21.00    More Info/Order

1940 Vintage Sewing Pattern - 40s -Vogue Pattern no. 6555- Misses waistcoat. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.
141256
  1940's Womens Pattern
40s -Vogue Pattern no. 6555- Misses waistcoat. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.

Size: 32Bust
Condition: 1940's Womens Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $19.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vintage Sewing Pattern - 70s -Vogue Pattern no. 9370- Misses loose fitting pullover blouse. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.
141255
  1970's Womens Pattern
70s -Vogue Pattern no. 9370- Misses loose fitting pullover blouse. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.

Size: 36Bust 28Waist 38Hip
Condition: 1970's Womens Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $16.00    More Info/Order

1970 Retro Sewing Pattern - 70s -Vogue Pattern no. 9413- Misses straight legged pants. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.
141254
  1970's Womens Pattern
70s -Vogue Pattern no. 9413- Misses straight legged pants. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.

Size: 26.5Waist 36Hip
Condition: Vintage Womens Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $15.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1970 Sewing Pattern - 70s -Vogue Pattern no. 8583- Misses evening dress. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.
141253
  1970's Womens Pattern
70s -Vogue Pattern no. 8583- Misses evening dress. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.

Size: 32.5Bust 25Waist 34.5Hip
Condition: 1970's Women's Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $15.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vogue Pattern no. 8762 Sewing Pattern - 70s -Vogue Pattern no. 8762- Misses loose fitting mid knee length dress. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.
141252
  1970's Womens Pattern
70s -Vogue Pattern no. 8762- Misses loose fitting mid knee length dress. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.

Size: 32.5Bust 25Waist 34.5Hip
Condition: Womens 1970's Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $13.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vogue Pattern no. 8978 Sewing Pattern - 70s -Vogue Pattern no. 8978- Misses tops for stretch knit. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.
141251
  1970's Womens Pattern
70s -Vogue Pattern no. 8978- Misses tops for stretch knit. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.

Size: 36Bust 28Waist 38Hip
Condition: Womens 1970's Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $15.00    More Info/Order

1970 Sewing Pattern (Vogue Pattern no. 8946) - 70s -Vogue Pattern no. 8946- Misses loose fitting tent dress. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.
141250
  1970's Womens Pattern
70s -Vogue Pattern no. 8946- Misses loose fitting tent dress. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.

Size: 36Bust 28Waist 38Hip
Condition: Womens Vintage Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $13.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1970 Sewing Pattern (Vogue Pattern no. 9481)  - 70s -Vogue Pattern no. 9481- Misses dress and shawl. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.
141248
  1970's Womens Pattern
70s -Vogue Pattern no. 9481- Misses dress and shawl. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.

Size: 34Bust 26.5Waist 36Hip
Condition: Women's Vintage Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $13.00    More Info/Order

Vintage Vogue Pattern no. 9152 1970 Sewing Pattern - 70s -Vogue Pattern no. 9152- Misses dress or top and pants. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.
141247
  1970's Womens Pattern
70s -Vogue Pattern no. 9152- Misses dress or top and pants. Please refer to additional pictures for further pattern details.

Size: 38Bust 30Waist 40Hip
Condition: 1970's Womens Pattern in Good Condtion
Price: $13.00    More Info/Order

1 through 40 of 258 matches  Results displayed as small photos (change), sorted by newest (change)
More Results

Current page (1) Jump to page:

1   2   3   4   5   6   7



Orders placed before 12pm Pacific, Mon-Fri, are shipped the same day. After 12pm, orders are shipped the next business day.

We ship US Orders via Ground, Priority Mail, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. Shipping rates are shown upon adding items to your order.



Copyright 1995-2009 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing
Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com

Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 9am-3pm PST).

Join our Facebook Group

Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted