home     about us     contact us     wishlist     sizing     shipping        tw    fb    
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing 866-387-5944

RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing

New items
Sale Items
Huge Dress Sale
Wholesale


womens
Vintage Dresses
   All
   By Size
   1980s
   1970s
   1960s
   40s-50s
   mod
   mini
   maxi
   knit
   a-line
   empire waist
   hippie
   hawaiian
   prairie
   cheongsam/asian
   prom & cocktail
   sale dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Pants
Lingerie
Suits
Skirts
Hippie Clothes
Shorts
Swimwear
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s

Ugly Christmas Sweaters for Sale
Ugly Xmas Sweaters


mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Vests
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns

mens by style:
1980s
1970s
1960s
40s & 50s






odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

crazy-ass sale

Over 6000 items

seasonal
Halloween Ideas
Ugly Christmas Sweaters
Tux Wear
Prom Dresses
Cocktail Blouses

by era

1980's
1970's
1960's
40's & 50's

gift certificates
  instant delivery

Since Mar 18th
  3921 new items

wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale Womens Wholesale

Customer Reviews
Read what customers are saying.
(new window)

Email Alerts

  Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



Email us
jen@rustyzipper.com

help my husband fight ALS
Our story

Beastie Boys ALS Auction

Privacy Policy
 
What are you looking for?
   search: All Dresses   All Site  Advanced
Home > Womens > Womens Sale > Sale Dresses > Dresses > Totally 48 results (page 1)
Items per page:  40 |  100
gallery  | list

Vintage Dresses
Huge Vintage Dress Sale



Narrow Results by Size:   Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)

1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
194979
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Ms.Claus- Womens black and off white abstract leaf print polyester totally 80s mid length dress with rounded neckline, dolman cut longsleeves, elastic gathered empire waistline and full skirt. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 42Bust 32Waist to 38Waist Free Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $28.80
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Hawaiian Dress
188840
more info
Womens Totally 80s Hawaiian Dress
80s -no label- Womens black and shades of red, pink and green rayon sleeveless mini Hawaiian dress. Tropical flower print with a cross over bodice and empire waist, V-neckline, narrow shoulder straps and a back zip closure. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 30Bust to 35Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $28.80
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Hawaiian Dress
188837
more info
Womens Totally 80s Hawaiian Dress
80s -Hillo Hattie- Womens ted, yellow, oranged, black tan and shades of blue and teal cotton cap sleeve mid length pullover Hawaiian dress. Abstract flower print with a left side split ruffle hem with ribbon bow accent and a elastic scoop neckline. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 32Bust 35Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $28.80
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
188679
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -new Jersey- Womens black, coral and teal rayon and polyester velour feel totally 80s longsleeve dress with boat neckline, pullover styling and elastic gathered waistline. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 30Bust 26Waist to 30Waist Free Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $30.60
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
188677
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Bleeker Street- Womens charcoal and smoke polyester and cotton blend velour feel short sleeve totally 80s mid length pullover dress with notched v-neckline, elastic gathered waistline and rolled box cut hem. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: 38Bust 30Waist to 36Waist 44Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $32.40
  
1950's Womens House Dress
188544
more info
1950's Womens House Dress
50s inspired -JJ Dean- Womens hot fuchsia short sleeve pullover style mid length polyester knit dress with 50s house dress styling in totally 80s fuscia color. Notched collar with half placket button front, dolman sleeves with turn back cuffs at sleeve en...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 34Bust 24Waist to 28Waist 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $30.60
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
188541
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Jenny- Womens off white with black tumbling block print and solid black shirt 3/4 sleeve pullover mid length polyester totally 80s dress. Round neckline with back loop and button closure, shoulder pads, 3/4 length sleeves with elastic at ends, blouso...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: 38Bust 34Waist to 30Waist 40Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $32.40
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Dress
188151
more info
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Dress
80s -Missing Label- Womens blue polyester and cotton terry cloth sleeveless cut mid length totally 80s dress with elastic gathered self fabric tie off bow accented squared neckline, empire bust and deep side slits along box cut hem. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 42Bust 40Waist 48Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $30.60
  
1980's Womens Western Dress
188149
more info
1980's Womens Western Dress
80s -Abbreviations- Womens darl blue velveteen mid length longsleeve totally 80s western shirt dress with fold over collar, pearly snap front closure, yoke, two snap secured flap top chest patch pockets and brown top stitching. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 32Bust 32Waist 38Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $30.60
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Wool Dress
188141
more info
Womens Totally 80s Wool Dress
80s -Missing Label- Womens blue mid length totally 80s dress with deep v-neckline, pinch gathered slouch pleats along button front placket, taper cut longsleeves that end in single button cuffs and box cut hem at end of pencil skirt. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $38.00)


Fits: 34Bust 30Waist 40Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $34.20
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Wool Dress
188138
more info
Womens Totally 80s Wool Dress
80s -Barboglio- Womens little blac mid length, longsleeve totally 80s nylon lined wool dress with flutter ruffle rayon sateen trim at rounded neckline and sleeve caps, Drop waist bodice falls to swooped gather pleats and ends at pencil cut box hem. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $38.00)


Fits: 34Bust 30Waist Free Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $34.20
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Knit Dress
187303
more info
Womens Totally 80s Knit Dress
80s -Star Shine- Womens navy blue and white textured polyester knit sleeveles pullover mid length dress. Striped pattern with an embroidered turtle patch on the left chest, a banded collar and five button half placket. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 32Bust 33Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $30.60
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
186721
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -no label- Womens matt and shiny red diagonally striped longsleeve polyester mid length double knit totall y80s dress. Scoop neck, three button front placket, lightly padded shoulder, interested side front pleat details and sleeves that end in button...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 34Bust 36Waist 38Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $28.80
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Mini Dress
185601
more info
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Mini Dress
80s -Vicky Vaughn- Womens magenta polyester and cotton terry cloth pullover totally 80s mid length dress with short sleeves, sheer knit back yoke, v-neckline, elastic gathered waistline and full skirt. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $29.00)


Fits: 36Bust 32Waist Free Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $26.10
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Mini Dress
185599
more info
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Mini Dress
80s -Just love- Womens chocolate brown soft knit polyester and cotton blend mid length terry cloth tank cut dress with cinched easy fit bodice and full skirt with right hip inset pocket. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $29.00)


Fits: up to 40Bust 50Waist 54Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $26.10
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Mini Dress
185597
more info
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Mini Dress
80s -Fiorlini- Womens white micro polyester terry cloth sleeveless mini dress with accordion cinched bodice and a-line mini skirt. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: Up to 30Bust 40Waist 50Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $28.80
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
184538-A14019
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Carol Anderson- Womens midi length, rayon, short sleeve dress, having a round neckline that has a center back zipper close. The white cream background provides a backdrop for the all over floral pattern, that uses lavender, gold, and avocado colors. ...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 34Bust 26Waist 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $25.60
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Cocktail Dress
183601-A13888
more info
Womens Totally 80s Cocktail Dress
80s -No Label- Womens spruce blue, with silver metallic fibers woven throughout, floor length, lycra stretch knit, dress. The garment has a wide round neck and short sleeves, that are cut in one with the body. From shoulder to hem the dress measures 53in,...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 34Bust 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $27.20
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress


151027-M45415
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Liz Roberts Petites by Mary Ann Lamonte- Womens navy blue and chalk white tiny spade-like leaves print, sheer knife-pleated and plain polyester crepe, sheer polyester tricot knit lining, totally 80s puffed and ouched puffed short sleeves pullover dre...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: To 36Bust 38Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $27.20
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Skort Dress
181837
more info
Womens Totally 80s Skort Dress
80s -no label- Womens red and beige cotton blend dolman cap sleeve mid length skort dress. Elastic waist with wide legs, contrasting piping trim, accent buttons down the left side, functional buttons on the left shoulder a V-neckline and removeable stripe...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: 36Bust 29Waist to 31Waist 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $28.80
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Cotton Dress
181833
more info
Womens Totally 80s Cotton Dress
80s -no label- Womens white, red, black, yellow and shades of blue cotton blend sleeveless pullover mid length peasant style dress. Bright op art type print with, with an elastic waist and neckline, a ruffle with lace trim below the neck, and flat shoulde...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 30Bust to 32Bust 24Waist to 26Waist 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $27.20
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Hippie Style Dress
179934
more info
Womens Totally 80s Hippie Style Dress
80s -no label- Womens turquoise blue woven cotton short sleeve pullover mid length Hippie dress. Thread weave patterned stripes across the bust area and above the hemline, a braided and fringed hem and sleeves, a semi-scoop neck with a braided fringe acce...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 39Bust 40Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $27.20
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Designer Dress
179396
more info
Womens Totally 80s Designer Dress
80s -Gloria Vanderbilt- Womens off-white cotton denim twill button front shirtwaist style calf or floor length Totally 80s Designer aline dress with western yoke styling, contrasting black stitching, and Gloria Vanderbilt signature brass buttons. Longslee...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: To 38Bust, To 42Waist or Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $28.80
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Cheongsam Cocktail Dress
177932-A13689
more info
Womens Totally 80s Cheongsam Cocktail Dress
80s -No Label- Womens longsleeve tunic style dress, having a high, stiffly interfaced, band collar. The right side diagonal opening, is snap closed, and extends from the right side zipper opening, to the center front collar base. The pink to black metalli...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $35.00)


Fits: 32Bust 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
177923-A13680
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Ms Claus- Womens cotton knit, short sleeve, midi dress has an orange top, with a navy skirt. This skirt has slip in pockets concealed in side seams. This gathers into the bodice section. A navy 2.0in elastic belt is held by side thread carriers. It h...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $38.00)


Fits: 41Bust 34Waist 40Hip to 44Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $30.40
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Cocktail Dress
177912-A13669
more info
Womens Totally 80s Cocktail Dress
80s -Coco Blanco- Womens black, blended rayon, short sleeve dress, having a scooped rounded neckline and center back zipper close. Dome shaped, silver, metal buttons add fashion detailing to the center front, with a 13.5in front slit below. Center back ha...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $31.00)


Fits: 38Bust 30Waist 40Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $24.80
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Disco Dress
175915
more info
Womens Totally 80s Disco Dress
80s -Missing Label- Womens red polyester slinky pullover button front totally 80s disco dress with pinch pleated down bust accenting, dolman cut three quarter length sleeves and elastic gathered waistline that drops to full skirt. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 38Bust 36Waist Free Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $25.60
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Cocktail Dress
175220-M47787
more info
Womens Totally 80s Cocktail Dress
80s -Union Label- Womens black woven-in roses pattern, cotton and acetate satin brocade, totally 80s short sleeve cocktail dress with front scoop neck and back deep scoop with crisscross straps with clasp closure, trimmed with goldtone and faux mother of ...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $40.00)


Fits: To 34Bust 26Waist 36Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $32.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Cocktail Dress
173812
more info
Womens Totally 80s Cocktail Dress
80s -Plain Jane- Womens black acrylic knit longsleeve pullover mid length cocktail dress. Elaborate sparkling beadwork, sequins and pearls appliqued on the padded shoulders, with ribbed bands on the hem, cuffs and wide round neckline. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $45.00)


Fits: 35Bust 35Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $31.50
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
173651
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Matti of Lynne- Womens shaded pink tight chevron print wool and acrylic zip front mid length totally 80s dress with stand up collar, optional v-neckline, two inset hip pockets and gold tone clasp secured belt. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 36Bust 32Waist 42Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $23.80
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Disco/Career Dress
173650
more info
Womens Totally 80s Disco/Career Dress
80s -TF- Womens black pullover sheer knit polyester mid length totally 80s dress with rounded neckline with drop shirt over bodice that ties off at left waist. Right shoulder features three button accenting. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $34.00)


Fits: 42Bust 40Waist 46Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $23.80
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
172461
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Tracy!- Womens black and grey polyester and cotton blend mid length, long sleeve totally 80s dress with gathered elastic waistline, three button left shoulder, rounded neckline and belt loops to add a little flare of your own. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 34Bust 30Waist 38Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $22.40
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress


161411-A12910
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -No Label- Womens long sleeve, blended cotton sweatshirt fabric, dress, having a wide, round, pullover neckline, that is band finished. Two tones of aqua are used in the all over squiggle pattern. This mid-length garment measures 37in from shoulder to...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $33.00)


Fits: 36Bust 38Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $26.40
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Designer Cocktail or Prom Dress


160307
more info
Womens Totally 80s Designer Cocktail or Prom Dress
80s -Jessica McClintock- Womens black and metallic silverm nylon, acetate and polyester sleeveless floor length cocktail dress. Liquid textured upper bodice with a crushed velvet back slit skirt, gahtered at the empire waist, a deep V-neckline and open ba...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $48.00)


Fits: 30Bust 24Waist 33Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $33.60
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Gown Cocktail Dress


159173-M46299
more info
Womens Totally 80s Gown Cocktail Dress
80s style (made in 90s) -Bari Jay- Womens 2-piece light silver gray polyester satin and light gray and silver lurex lightweight polyester double knit lining, with silvertone beaded strapes, totally 80s sleeveless narrow strap long cocktail dress or gown w...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $42.00)


Fits: To 33Bust 26Waist 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $33.60
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Combo Gown Cocktail Dress


152024-M45474
more info
Womens Totally 80s Combo Gown Cocktail Dress
80s -Jessica McClintock Bridal- Womens light dusty blue polyester shantung with acetate taffeta lining, and black shiny see-through polyester organza with acetate lining, combo dress with A-line skirt with no waistband, boned sleeveless spaghetti strap co...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $39.00)


Fits: To 32.5Bust 28Waist 39Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $31.20
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Knit Dress


149173
more info
Womens Totally 80s Knit Dress
80s -Liz Claiborne- Womens purple acrylic and nylon blend, long sleeve pull over sweater dress. Diamond textured knit pattern with rib knit cuffs, hem and round banded neckline with four button back closure. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $36.00)


Fits: 34Bust 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $25.20
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Cocktail or Prom Dress


142243
more info
Womens Totally 80s Cocktail or Prom Dress
80s -Jessica McClintock- Womens Pinot watermark Satin blend Cocktail Dress. Features Macro-Lace Collar highlighting off-shoulder style, long sleeves, fitted mid-length dress, fully lined, back kick-pleat and neck zipper. (Huge Dress Sale! reg $42.00)


Fits: 28Bust 22Waist 30Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $29.40
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Dress


133505
more info
Womens Totally 80s Terry Cloth Dress
80s -Burkleigh Juniors- Womens blue cotton and polyester blend terry cloth, floor length short sleeve dress. Fold over collar, V neckline and left chest pocket all trimmed with rainbow bands and a star on the pocket, pull over style with high left side sl...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 32Bust 29Waist 34Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $22.40
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Cocktail Dress


133202
more info
Womens Totally 80s Cocktail Dress
80s -fabric label- Womens black rayon and acetate long sleeve cocktail dress. Velvet bodice and sleeves with full lining and tule ruffles for fullness underneath the skirt, sweetheart neckline, back keyhole opening and bow behind the neck, with back zip c...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $40.00)


Fits: 29Bust 23Waist 30Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s style Punk Goth Mini Dress


131662
more info
Womens Totally 80s style Punk Goth Mini Dress
80s style -Tiara- Womens black and white sleeveless polyester lacey totally 80s punk goth mini dress. Pull over style with sequined V neckline and shoulder straps, ruching in the front, lattice lace with silver highlights over full lining. (reproduction, ...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $35.00)


Fits: 30Bust to 24Waist 32Hip
Condition: New Condtion
Price: $24.50
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s style Punk Goth Mini Dress


131661
more info
Womens Totally 80s style Punk Goth Mini Dress
80s style -Tiara- Womens black and white sleeveless polyester lacey totally 80s punk goth mini dress. Pull over style with sequined V neckline and shoulder straps, ruching in the front, lattice lace with silver highlights over full lining. (reproduction, ...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $35.00)


Fits: 32Bust to 25Waist 33Hip
Condition: New Condtion
Price: $24.50
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Disco Dress


75218-M31089
more info
Womens Totally 80s Disco Dress
80s -Sabino- Womens polyester tissue faille and jacquard tissue faille with woven-in shiny rectangles, black, and ivory and black dotted crescents and stripes border print, 3/4 puffed sleeve disco dress with round neckline, back slash placket, peplum, ela...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $29.00)


Fits: To 34Bust, 22Waist To 27Waist, 37Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $23.20
  
1980's Womens Knit Dress
181894
more info
1980's Womens Knit Dress
80s -home sewn- Womens teal polyester knit short sleeve pullover mid length dress. Bust darts, lightly padded shoulders, a banded round neckline and sleeves, with back of the neck hook closure. This would be cute with one of our oversized totally 80s belt...(more) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $29.00)


Fits: 35Bust 37Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $23.20
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
179694-M48260
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Castleberry, Gumps- Womens bright red acrylic, polyester and nylon boucle knit, high-end totally 80s short sleeve A-line over-knee length dress with front gold tone crest metal button closure, round neckline, shoulder pads (Huge Dress Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: To 42Bust 45Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $25.60
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
177931-A13688
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Marita by Anthony Muto- Womens brick red, silky synthetic, mid-length dress, with cut in one longsleeves. The front neckline flows to a deep V shaping, with a front button fastening below, using deep brick red buttons. This garment measures 40in from...(more) (Huge Dress Sale! reg $30.00)


Fits: 34Bust 36Hip
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $24.00
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Career Dress
173640
more info
Womens Totally 80s Career Dress
80s -Alison Peters- Womens pink and off white abstract floral print mid length sheer knit polyester totally 80s career dress with rounded neckline with back single button closure. Pre-cuffed three quarter length sleeves, down bust pinch pleating and elast...(more) (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $33.00)


Fits: 36Bust Up to 32Waist 42Hip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $26.40
  
1980's Womens Totally 80s Dress
172463
more info
Womens Totally 80s Dress
80s -Missing Label- Womens black and white polyester mid length tank cut totally 80s dress with polka dot print skirt, elastic gathered waistline, rounded neckline and cap sleeves. (Summer Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)


Fits: 40Bust up to 36Waist FreeHip
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $25.60
  
1 through 48 of 48 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change to small photos), sorted by item popularity (sort by newest instead)


  • Orders placed before 11:30am Pacific Mon-Fri, are shipped that day. After 11:30am, orders are shipped the next business day.
  • We ship US Orders via Ground, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. We also ship to most countries worldwide.
  • Shipping rates and options are shown upon adding items to your order.
  • Returns: We want you to love your purchase - if you don't, return it within 15 days for a refund (shipping not refundable)
  • Copyright 1995-2011 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing - Privacy Policy

    Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com


    Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 8am-3pm PST)

    UK (020) 3002-8263 (Mon-Fri 5pm-11pm London time)

    Join our Facebook Group

  • Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted