Home About Us Links Help Sizing Chart Womens Vintage Shoes and Boots at RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing
.RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing.
.
...
In addition to Women's Shoes,
you might like..

Shoe Laces
Pants
Hats
Dresses
Clothing & Accessories

sell your stuff

new items
Dec 17th
Nov 20th
Oct 20th
womens
Dresses
Shirts
Jackets
Sweaters
Pants
Suits
Skirts
Shorts
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s

mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Shorts
Neckties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s - 80s

odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

wholesale

jen@rustyzipper.com






Help my husband fight ALS
Our story
 
What are you looking for?
 example: Shiny nylon disco shirts for men from the 1970sAdvanced Search
Home > Womens Clothing & Accessories > Accessories > Shoes
1 - 40 of 58 results



Click here to View/Order
87653
  1970's Unisex Accessories - Leather Hippie Sandal Shoes
70s -reproduction (made recently)- Unisex buffalo leather hippie Jesus sandals. Very authentic reproduction with nice aged/worn look to leather. (Winter Clearance Sale! reg $29.00)

Size: Womens US Size 8 to 8.5
approx shipping weight: 0.80 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $23.20    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
129088
  1970's Womens Go-Go Boots
70s style (made new recently) Womens white patent vinyl go-go boot with 3 inch heel. Medium width foot and calf, knee high with inside zipper opening.

Size: Size 14
approx shipping weight: 1.66 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
129087
  1970's Womens Go-Go Boots
70s style (made new recently) Womens white patent vinyl go-go boot with 3 inch heel. Medium width foot and calf, knee high with inside zipper opening.

Size: Size 12
approx shipping weight: 1.66 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
129086
  1970's Womens Go-Go Boots
70s style (made new recently) Womens forest green patent vinyl go-go boot with 3 inch heel. Medium width foot and calf, knee high with inside zipper opening.

Size: Size 12
approx shipping weight: 1.66 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
129085
  1970's Womens Go-Go Boots
70s style (made new recently) Womens forest green patent vinyl go-go boot with 3 inch heel. Medium width foot and calf, knee high with inside zipper opening.

Size: Size 9
approx shipping weight: 1.66 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
129084
  1970's Womens Go-Go Boots
70s style (made new recently) Womens forest green patent vinyl go-go boot with 3 inch heel. Medium width foot and calf, knee high with inside zipper opening.

Size: Size 8
approx shipping weight: 1.66 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
129083
  1970's Womens Go-Go Boots
70s style (made new recently) Womens forest green patent vinyl go-go boot with 3 inch heel. Medium width foot and calf, knee high with inside zipper opening.

Size: Size 7
approx shipping weight: 1.66 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
129082
  1970's Womens Go-Go Boots
70s style (made new recently) Womens orange patent vinyl go-go boot with 3 inch heel. Medium width foot and calf, knee high with inside zipper opening.

Size: Size 14
approx shipping weight: 1.66 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
129080
  1970's Womens Go-Go Boots
70s style (made new recently) Womens orange patent vinyl go-go boot with 3 inch heel. Medium width foot and calf, knee high with inside zipper opening.

Size: Size 10
approx shipping weight: 1.66 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
129079
  1970's Womens Go-Go Boots
70s style (made new recently) Womens orange patent vinyl go-go boot with 3 inch heel. Medium width foot and calf, knee high with inside zipper opening.

Size: Size 9
approx shipping weight: 1.66 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
129078
  1970's Womens Go-Go Boots
70s style (made new recently) Womens orange patent vinyl go-go boot with 3 inch heel. Medium width foot and calf, knee high with inside zipper opening.

Size: Size 8
approx shipping weight: 1.66 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
129077
  1970's Womens Go-Go Boots
70s style (made new recently) Womens black patent vinyl go-go boot with 3 inch heel. Medium width foot and calf, knee high with inside zipper opening. (quantity 2 available)

Size: Size 9
approx shipping weight: 1.66 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
129076
  1970's Womens Go-Go Boots
70s style (made new recently) Womens lime green stretch patent vinyl go-go boot with 3 inch heel. Medium width foot and calf, knee high with inside zipper opening.

Size: Size 10
approx shipping weight: 1.66 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
129075
  1970's Womens Go-Go Boots
70s style (made new recently) Womens lime green stretch patent vinyl go-go boot with 3 inch heel. Medium width foot and calf, knee high with inside zipper opening. (quantity 2 available)

Size: Size 12
approx shipping weight: 1.66 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
123313-MM4082
  1980's Womens Accessories - Shoes
80s -QualiCraft- Womens black peau de soie evening pumps with open toes, 4inch stiletto heels, crisscross vamp strap with rhinestone detail

Size: 8B
approx shipping weight: 1.00 lbs
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $36.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
123304-MM4073
  1970's Womens Accessories - Shoes
70s -No Label- Womens black, green, beige wool Scandinavian knit slipper socks with knit soles, 12inch shafts

Size: 7W
approx shipping weight: 0.80 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
121825
  1980's Womens Shoes
80s -Night life by stride- Womens silver and gold pumps with pointed toes, squared vamp detail, and 3.inch stiletto heels

Size: 6N
approx shipping weight: 1.00 lbs
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
121234-M41032
  1960's Womens Accessories Purse/Shoes
60s -De Liso Debs, Lenox Bags- Womens 3-piece 3-tone navy and dusty blue shiny genuine leather and suede matching purse and shoes set, 2.5 inch heel pumps with rounded toes, matching trapazoid-shaped purse or handbag with brass frame and clasp, navy rayon...

Size: Size 9.5B, 10 X 8.75 X 2.5Inches
approx shipping weight: 1.30 lbs
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $125.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
114563-MM3069
  1990's Womens Shoes
90s -No Label- Women black vinyl patent leather thigh high boots with rounded toes, platform soles, 5.25inch sculptured louis heels, 30inch lace up shafts with silver metal hook eyelets and laces (some light scuffing or playwear)

Size: 7M
approx shipping weight: 2.00 lbs
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $40.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
114559-MM3065
  1960's Womens Shoes
Late 60s -Heel Hugger- Womens chocolate suede leather pumps with slightly rounded square toes, gold buckled kid leather vamp strap, 2inch block heel, vinyl soles and rubber heels, new, never worn, with original inside price tag

Size: 7.5A
approx shipping weight: 1.00 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $36.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
114557-MM3063
  1960's Womens Shoes
Late 60s -Fanfares- Womens navy leather mary jane style mod pumps with slightly rounded square toes, buckled vamp strap, and 2inch slightly sculptured block heels, new, never worn

Size: 7Aa
approx shipping weight: 1.00 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $44.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
114556-MM3062
  1960's Womens Shoes
Early 60s -Cuscino by Life Stride- Womens brown mock crocodile embossed cowhide loafers flats with pointed squared off toes, center and side vamp seams, leather soles and half inch rubber heels, nearly new, worn once or twice

Size: 6Aa
approx shipping weight: 1.33 lbs
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $32.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
114555-MM3061
  1960's Womens Shoes
Early 60s -Kedettes- Womens lime cotton casual oxfords with pointed toes, one eyelet lacing, braided rope trim, and ribbed rubber soles, new, never worn

Size: 6.5N
approx shipping weight: 1.33 lbs
Condition: New Condition
Price: $32.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
111680-MM2747
  1960's Womens Shoes
Late 60s -Sun Steppers- Womens silver leather sandals with open toes and backs, criss cross vamp strap detail, and 3inch sculptured heel

Size: 6N
approx shipping weight: 0.80 lbs
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $26.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
111677-MM2744
  1950's Womens Shoes
Late 50s -Springolator- Womens bone leather Vegas style evening sandals with open toes and backs, leather vamp strap with seed bead and pearl floral motifs, 3.75inch clear lucite stiletto heels with rhinestones, and springolator elastic foot ball strap (a...

Size: 7N
approx shipping weight: 0.80 lbs
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $30.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
107445-MM2413
  1950's Womens Shoes
50s -Red Cross- Womens bone leather and mocha, beige raffia slingback open toe sandals with criss cross woven front detail, vamp strap, vinyl lining, and 2inch sculptured block heel (bit of retouching on back of one heel)

Size: 6.5B
approx shipping weight: 0.80 lbs
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
96325-MM1482
  1950's Womens Shoes
Late 50s -Qualicraft- Womens black suede leather and clear vinyl sling back open toe sandals with elastic vamp strap, scalloped suede trim on front, and 3.75inch stiletto heels

Size: Size 8Aa
approx shipping weight: 0.80 lbs
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $36.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
82758-A7139
  1970's Womens Accessories - Shoes
70s -Made in Taiwan- Womens pastel yellow, open toe, strappy shoe, with a 1.75in heel. There is a side buckle on the section around the heel. The shoe is from man made materials and has black soles.

Size: 7.0US
approx shipping weight: 1.33 lbs
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
70155-D4339
  1940's Womens Accessories - Shoes
late 40s- Red Cross Shoes- Womens red, soft and supple leather slip-on pump shoes. Sweetheart cut piped instep with vented toe tips, small chunky 2.5inch heel, leather soles.

Size: US8AA
approx shipping weight: 1.00 lbs
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $48.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
68694-M28579
  1960's Women Boots
60s -Eskiloos- Womens brown vinyl knee high rain boots with side elastic gores, squared toes, go-go heels, fleece lining (Winter Clearance Sale! reg $36.00)

Size: 8M
approx shipping weight: 1.66 lbs
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $28.80    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
58255-D3289
  1960's Womens Accessories - Shoes
60s -Young Modes- Womens shoes in black vinyl. Vented toes, ankle straps and 3inch chunkier heels. Leather soles.

Size: 6.5Us
approx shipping weight: 1.33 lbs
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $30.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
123314-MM4083
  1980's Womens Accessories - Shoes
80s -Cities- Womens black leather slingback sandals with open toes, 4inch stiletto heels, and single vamp strap

Size: 8.5M
approx shipping weight: 0.80 lbs
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $32.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
123312-MM4081
  1980's Womens Accessories - Shoes
80s -Candies- Womens red suede leather pumps with 3.5inch slightly triangular stiletto heels, pointed toes, black elastic vamp insert, and gold nailhead trim (a bit of light soiling)

Size: 8M
approx shipping weight: 1.00 lbs
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $30.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
123309-MM4078
  1960's Womens Accessories - Shoes
Early 60s -Cobbies- Womens wine red patent leather slingback sandals with open toes, 2.5inch tapered block heels, and triple strap vamp detail

Size: 10M
approx shipping weight: 0.80 lbs
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
80453-A6885
  1950's Womens Accessories - Shoe Keeper
50s -No Label- Womens shoe shape keepers, that are in a eggshell finished pink and have a flexible center, which is decoratively covered with pink nylon net and has a small floral decal on one end. (Winter Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)

Size: One Size Fits Most
approx shipping weight: 0.55 lbs
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $14.40    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
68704-M28589
  1970's Womens Shoes
70s -Joyce- Womens red, white, blue woven leather pumps with squared toes, 2 inch heels (Winter Clearance Sale! reg $26.00)

Size: 8.5Aa
approx shipping weight: 1.00 lbs
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $20.80    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
68703-M28588
  1960's Womens Shoes
Late 60s -Personality- Womens black suede and leather, burnished gold patent trimmed pumps with 2.5 inch heels, slightly rounded toes (linings bit soiled) (Winter Clearance Sale! reg $24.00)

Size: 5.5B
approx shipping weight: 1.00 lbs
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $19.20    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
68699-M28584
  1960's Womens Shoes
Early 60s -Life Stride- Womens red patent leather pumps with three inch stiletto heels, pointed toes (bit of scuffing) (Winter Clearance Sale! reg $30.00)

Size: 6.5M
approx shipping weight: 1.00 lbs
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
68437-D4297
  1960's Womens Slipper Shoes
30s -No Label- Womens slipper shoes in maroon boiled wool. Corduroy cuffed with black trim, pom pom toe, stitched felt instep, leather toe and soles. Short heel, felt sock liner.

Size: US6.5
approx shipping weight: 0.80 lbs
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $60.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
65226-D4018
  1930's Womens Accessories - Shoes
30s -British Walkers- Womens open toe pumps in brown leather. Piped edges, split instep with folded detail strap, chunky heel. Leather soles and heels. These are in great shape for their age, and rare to find in large size.

Size: US11AA 2.75in heels
approx shipping weight: 1.00 lbs
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $95.00    More Info/Order

1 through 40 of 58 matches  Results displayed as large photos (change), sorted by item popularity (change)
More Results

...or Jump to page:   



Orders placed before 12pm Pacific, Mon-Fri, are shipped the same day. After 12pm, orders are shipped the next business day.

We ship US Orders via Priority Mail, FedEx 2 day, or FedEx 1 day. Shipping rates are shown upon adding items to your order.


Copyright 1995-2008 Rusty Zipper™
Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com


Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US.