Home About Us Links Help Sizing Chart 1970s Womens Vintage shirts and vintage blouses at RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing
.RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing.
.
...
In addition to 1970's Women's Tops,
you might like..

70s Knit Tops
70s Hippie Tops
70s Hawaiian Tops
70s Skirts
70s Pants

new items
Aug 14th
July 20th
May 20th
womens
Dresses
Shirts
Jackets
Sweaters
Pants
Suits
Skirts
Shorts
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s

mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Shorts
Neckties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s - 80s

odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

wholesale

jen@rustyzipper.com



ALS Walk


Help my husband fight ALS
Our story
 
What are you looking for?
 example: Shiny nylon disco shirts for men from the 1970sAdvanced Search
Home > Womens Clothing & Accessories > Shirts > 1970's > Terry cloth
1 - 20 of 45 results



Click here to View/Order
122929
  1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Care Label- Womens red, white and blue stripe print nylon and cotton TERRY CLOTH tank top with v-neckline.

Size: 32Bust
US Size 0-2 Extra Small
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
122925
  1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Fashion Tree- Womens white and rose polyester TERRY CLOTH top. Pull over cut with rounded to deep v-neckline and banded stripe print chest.

Size: 32Bust
US Size 0-2 Extra Small
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120941
  1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Missing Label- Womens red and white cotton blend TERRY CLOTH tank top with texture raised repeating chevron pattern and slight v-neckline.

Size: 34Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120936
  1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Missing Label- Womens shaded lavender and white side stripe print polyester and cotton pullover TERRY CLOTH tank top with rounded low cut neckline and rib knit waistband.

Size: 36Bust
US Size 8 Medium
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $17.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
122923
  1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Out of Focus- Womens blue and white poly/cotton TERRY CLOTH short sleeve shirt. Pull over style with v-neckline and fold over collar.

Size: 36Bust
US Size 8 Medium
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
104752
  1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Catalina- Womens poppy orange cap sleeves polyester and cotton TERRY CLOTH shirt. Rounded neckline and hem bound with ivory trim.

Size: 37Bust
US 8-10 Medium
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
116492
  1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Junior World- Womens bright yellow polyester blend TERRY CLOTH short sleeve pull over shirt. Fold over collar and front zip closure.

Size: 39Bust
US Size 12 Large
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
120937
  1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Missing Label- Womens sea foam green short sleeve acrylic and polyester TERRY CLOTH pullover shirt with v-neckline.

Size: 30Bust
US Size 0 Extra Small
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $17.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
107612
  1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -no label- Womens white with red and blue binding cap sleeve polyester and cotton TERRY CLOTH shirt. Pullover style with V neck.

Size: 38Bust
US Size 10 Medium
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $21.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
107611
  1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Womens yellow with peach sleeveless polyester and cotton TERRY CLOTH shirt. Narrow straps with shaped scoop neck.

Size: 34Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
107621
  1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Sears- Womens bright Kelly green with white banding sleeveless polyester TERRY CLOTH tank top. Some minor toning to inner banding on back- does not show in wear.

Size: 40Bust
US Size 12-14 Large
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
107620
  1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -no label- Womens off white and tan striped short sleeve polyester blend TERRY CLOTH pullover shirt with banded V neck. One tiny and very faint small (1/4 inch) stain on lower right front.

Size: 34Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
86006
  1970's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -care label- Womens blue and white short sleeve polyester cotton blend TERRY CLOTH knit shirt. V neckline, ribbed cuffs and waistband. (Spring Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)

Size: To 30Bust
US Size 0 Extra Small
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $12.80    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
107607
  1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Sears- Womens pale yellow short sleeve polyester TERRY CLOTH pullover style shirt with banded B neck, sleeve ends and waistband.

Size: 34Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
98922
  1970's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Fashion Knits- Womens bright red sleeveless polyester and cotton TERRY CLOTH knit shirt with narrow double strap details.

Size: 30Bust
US Size 0 Extra Small
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $16.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
104601
  1970's Womens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -no label- Womens white and red striped short sleeve cotton woven ribbed TERRY CLOTH shirt. Front zipper closure with large loop pull, fold down collar. Faint pea-sized stain on front.

Size: 38Bust
US Size 10 Medium
Condition: Good Condition
Price: $18.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
94594
  1970's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Casual Wear- Womens white, blue and black striped short sleeve TERRY CLOTH knit shirt.

Size: To 34Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $16.00    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
94569
  1970's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Parade- Womens sage green short sleeve TERRY CLOTH knit shirt. V neck, elasticized waistband. (Spring Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)

Size: To 38Bust
US Size 10 Medium
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $13.60    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
86002
  1970's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -unreadable label- Womens pink sleeveless polyester TERRY CLOTH knit shirt. V neckline, ribbed waistband. (Spring Clearance Sale! reg $16.00)

Size: To 28Bust
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $12.80    More Info/Order

Click here to View/Order
86007
  1970's Womens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -cut label- Womens yellow and white sleeveless polyester TERRY CLOTH knit shirt. Round neckline.

Size: To 34Bust
US Size 4-6 Small
Condition: Very Good Condition
Price: $19.00    More Info/Order


1 through 20 of 45 matches , showing 20 items per page.  Results displayed as large photos (change), sorted by item popularity (change)
More Results

...or Jump to page:   


Copyright ©1995-2007 Rusty Zipper™
Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com