Home About Us Links Help Sizing Chart 1970s Mens Vintage Terry Cloth shirts at RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing
.RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing.
.
RustyZipper.Com Vintage Clothing - 50's, 60's, 70's, 80's..
$6 US Shipping
Ugly Christmas Sweaters

In addition to 1970's Men's Shirts,
you might like..

70s Knit Shirts
70s Disco Shirts
70s Hawaiian Shirts
70s Hippie Shirts
70s Pants

Recently Viewed (2480)


mens
Shirts
Pants
Suits
Jackets
Sweaters
Shorts
Vintage Ties
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s - 80s

womens
Vintage Dresses
Blouses/Tops
Jackets
Sweaters
Pants
Suits
Skirts
Shorts
Accessories
Sewing Patterns
70s - 80s

odds & ends
Iron-Ons
Posters
Books
Decor

Wholesale
All Wholesale
Mens Wholesale
Womens Wholesale

Customer Reviews
Read what customers are saying.
(new window)



Find out when we add new stuff - Sign up for our e-mail updates.



jen@rustyzipper.com

Affiliate Program

Beastie Boys ALS Auction


Help my husband fight ALS
Our story

 
What are you looking for?
   Example: Print disco shirts for men from the 1970s  Advanced

Home > Men's Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Shirts > 1970's > Terry cloth
1 - 41 of 42 results


Sizes

Not filtered by size (showing all sizes)



Retro 1970 Shirt - Late 70s -Montgomery Ward- Mens navy blue polyester terry cloth short sleeve shirt with v-neckline and flat hem cut.
140754
  1970's Mens Terry Cloth Shirt
Late 70s -Montgomery Ward- Mens navy blue polyester TERRY CLOTH short sleeve shirt with v-neckline and flat hem cut.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1970 Shirt - Late 70s -Jantzen- Mens midnight blue, cream and white polyester blend terry cloth pull over v-neck shirt. Short sleeves, left chest patch pocket and flat hem.
140744
  1970's Mens Terry Cloth Shirt
Late 70s -Jantzen- Mens midnight blue, cream and white polyester blend TERRY CLOTH pull over v-neck shirt. Short sleeves, left chest patch pocket and flat hem.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Mens Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

Vintage 1970 Shirt - 70s -LeTigre- Mens blue polyester terry cloth shirt. Pull over, polo cut with fold over collar, half placket and left chest pouncing tiger logo.
140742
  1970's Mens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -LeTigre- Mens blue polyester TERRY CLOTH shirt. Pull over, polo cut with fold over collar, half placket and left chest pouncing tiger logo.

Size: 44Chest
Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Mens Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $19.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Liberty House Iolani- Mens shaded teal, green, blue and black cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Thick notched fold over collar, inset left chest pocket and flat hem with button side vent accenting.
139525
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Liberty House Iolani- Mens shaded teal, green, blue and black cotton bark CLOTH short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Thick notched fold over collar, inset left chest pocket and flat hem with button side vent accenting.

Size: 36Chest
Small (91.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $45.00    More Info/Order

Vintage Home Sewn 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Home Sewn- Mens shaded tan, brown, off white and black cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Abstract wheat stock and tribal print, fold over collar, button front closure, back vent and three front patch pockets.
139517
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Home Sewn- Mens shaded tan, brown, off white and black cotton bark CLOTH short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Abstract wheat stock and tribal print, fold over collar, button front closure, back vent and three front patch pockets.

Size: 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $23.00    More Info/Order

1970 Retro Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Ui-Maikai- Mens shaded blue, pink, orange, white, green and yellow hibiscus print cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Silver tone button front closure, notched fold over collar, flat hem and inset left chest patch pocket.
139504
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Ui-Maikai- Mens shaded blue, pink, orange, white, green and yellow hibiscus print cotton bark CLOTH short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Silver tone button front closure, notched fold over collar, flat hem and inset left chest patch pocket.

Size: 40Chest
Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

Eleu 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Eleu- Mens off white, orange, wine and black reverse floral and batik print thick cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt with thick notched fold over collar, silver tone button front closure and left chest patch pocket.
139499
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Eleu- Mens off white, orange, wine and black reverse floral and batik print thick cotton bark CLOTH short sleeve hawaiian shirt with thick notched fold over collar, silver tone button front closure and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

1970 Connies Fashions Hawaiian Shirt - Early 70s -Connies Fashions- Mens oatmeal and red tribal and batik print cotton bark cloth hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
139492
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -Connies Fashions- Mens oatmeal and red tribal and batik print cotton bark CLOTH hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $24.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt (Sears Hawaiian Fashions)  - 70s -Sears Hawaiian Fashions- Mens shaded blue and white batik floral print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Thick notched fold over collar, cloth covered button front closure and left chest inset pocket.
137978
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Sears Hawaiian Fashions- Mens shaded blue and white batik floral print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Thick notched fold over collar, CLOTH covered button front closure and left chest inset pocket.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $25.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Liberty House- Mens tan, white, black and red floral and geometric print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Thick fold over collar, cloth covered button front closure and left chest inset pocket.
135964
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Liberty House- Mens tan, white, black and red floral and geometric print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Thick fold over collar, CLOTH covered button front closure and left chest inset pocket.

Size: 36Chest
Small (91.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $27.00    More Info/Order

1970 Retro Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Made in Hawaii- Mens shaded blue, green, purple, white and plum floral print short sleeve cotton bark cloth hawaiian shirt. Wooden button front closure, notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
135955
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Made in Hawaii- Mens shaded blue, green, purple, white and plum floral print short sleeve cotton bark CLOTH hawaiian shirt. Wooden button front closure, notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 40Chest
Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $30.00    More Info/Order

1970 Hawaiian Shirt (Malihini) - 70s -Malihini- Mens white base polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt with blue batik look floral print. Cloth covered button front closure, thick notched fold over collar and inset left chest pocket.
135951
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Malihini- Mens white base polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt with blue batik look floral print. CLOTH covered button front closure, thick notched fold over collar and inset left chest pocket.

Size: 46Chest
Generous Large (117cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $27.00    More Info/Order

1970 Hawaiian Shirt (Liberty House) - 70s -Liberty House- Mens tan and white plaid print double knit polyester hawaiian shirt with thick fold over collar met at v-neckline with cloth covered button front closure. Left chest inset pocket with embroidered pineapple accenting.
135590
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Liberty House- Mens tan and white plaid print double knit polyester hawaiian shirt with thick fold over collar met at v-neckline with CLOTH covered button front closure. Left chest inset pocket with embroidered pineapple accenting.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $29.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Kane Kai- Mens shaded brown, orange, off white and black floral print cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, thick notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
134714
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Kane Kai- Mens shaded brown, orange, off white and black floral print cotton bark CLOTH short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, thick notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $29.00    More Info/Order

Vintage 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - Early 70s -Liberty House Iolani- Mens shaded light blue and white plaid print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt with fold over collar, cloth covered button front closure and pineapple accented left chest inset pocket.
134712
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -Liberty House Iolani- Mens shaded light blue and white plaid print polyester short sleeve hawaiian shirt with fold over collar, CLOTH covered button front closure and pineapple accented left chest inset pocket.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

1970 Missing Label Shirt - 70s -Missing Label- Mens shaded blue polyester terry cloth short sleeve shirt with fold over collar, v-neckline and left chest, button secured, inset pocket.
134701
  1970's Mens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Missing Label- Mens shaded blue polyester TERRY CLOTH short sleeve shirt with fold over collar, v-neckline and left chest, button secured, inset pocket. (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $22.00)

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $18.70    More Info/Order

Vintage 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - Early 70s -Likeke- Mens shaded blue cotton bark cloth hawaiian shirt with wooden button front closure, notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
132532
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -Likeke- Mens shaded blue cotton bark CLOTH hawaiian shirt with wooden button front closure, notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

Vintage 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - Early 70s -Kole Kole- Mens neon pink, purple, orange, black and green abstract flower print cotton bark cloth short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.
124242
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -Kole Kole- Mens neon pink, purple, orange, black and green abstract flower print cotton bark CLOTH short sleeve hawaiian shirt. Button front closure, notched fold over collar and left chest patch pocket.

Size: 40Chest
Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $29.00    More Info/Order

1970 home sewn Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -home sewn- Mens shade blue, yellow, grey and white tropical motif print short sleeve cotton bark cloth Hawaiian shirt. Fold over collar, button front, single chest pocket.
121571
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -home sewn- Mens shade blue, yellow, grey and white tropical motif print short sleeve cotton bark CLOTH Hawaiian shirt. Fold over collar, button front, single chest pocket.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vintage Shirt - Early 70s -Sears- Mens white polyester cotton oxford cloth Ivy League style mod dress shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, tails, button front, patch pocket, and long buttondown collar
120435-MM3779
  1970's Mens Mod Dress Shirt
Early 70s -Sears- Mens white polyester cotton oxford CLOTH Ivy League style mod dress shirt with short sleeves, fitted sides, tails, button front, patch pocket, and long buttondown collar

Size: To 44Chest 16.5Neck
Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Mod Dress Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $20.00    More Info/Order

Vintage Kawika of Hawaii Ltd. 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Kawika of Hawaii Ltd.- Mens purple, turquoise, aqua, teal and black acrylic bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract print with left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.
116127
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Kawika of Hawaii Ltd.- Mens purple, turquoise, aqua, teal and black acrylic bark CLOTH short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract print with left chest pocket, fold over collar and button front.

Size: 41Chest
Medium (104cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $27.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -No Label- Mens gold, green, blue and brown floral print 100 percent cotton bark cloth, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, with patch pocket.
109597
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -No Label- Mens gold, green, blue and brown floral print 100 percent cotton bark CLOTH, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, with patch pocket.

Size: To 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $27.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt (Hukilau Fashions)  - 70s -Hukilau Fashions- Mens bright blue, white, green and black floral print 100 percent cotton bark cloth, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, with patch pocket.
109578
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Hukilau Fashions- Mens bright blue, white, green and black floral print 100 percent cotton bark CLOTH, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, with patch pocket.

Size: To 40Chest
Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $34.00    More Info/Order

1970 Hawaiian Shirt (home sewn) - 70s -home sewn- Mens two tone blue and silver abstract print 100 percent cotton bark cloth, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, with patch pocket.
109570
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -home sewn- Mens two tone blue and silver abstract print 100 percent cotton bark CLOTH, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, with patch pocket.

Size: To 46Chest
Generous Large (117cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $27.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vintage Holo Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Holo-Holo- Mens two tone blue, black and white abstract print 100 percent cotton bark cloth, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, with inset pocket.
109567
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Holo-Holo- Mens two tone blue, black and white abstract print 100 percent cotton bark CLOTH, short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, with inset pocket.

Size: To 40Chest
Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $34.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vintage Made in California Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Made in California- Mens shaded blue with black and white primitive floral print short sleeve cotton bark cloth Hawaiian shirt. Button front with single chest pocket.
106866
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Made in California- Mens shaded blue with black and white primitive floral print short sleeve cotton bark CLOTH Hawaiian shirt. Button front with single chest pocket.

Size: 36Chest
Small (91.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

Vintage  The Sample Shop 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s - The Sample Shop- Mens light blue, medium blue , black white and green oversized floral print short sleeve cotton bark cloth Hawaiian shirt. Button front with single chest pocket.
106858
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s - The Sample Shop- Mens light blue, medium blue , black white and green oversized floral print short sleeve cotton bark CLOTH Hawaiian shirt. Button front with single chest pocket.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $32.00    More Info/Order

Vintage 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -no label- Mens shaded blue, green, yellow and white cotton bark cloth Hawaiian shirt with button front and single chest pocket.
106247
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -no label- Mens shaded blue, green, yellow and white cotton bark CLOTH Hawaiian shirt with button front and single chest pocket.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $30.00    More Info/Order

1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -no label- Mens blue, turquoise and lime cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Splashy hibiscus print on varigated background. Fold over collar, left chest pocket and button closure.
105001
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -no label- Mens blue, turquoise and lime cotton bark CLOTH short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Splashy hibiscus print on varigated background. Fold over collar, left chest pocket and button closure.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.00    More Info/Order

1970 David Langman Beverly Hills Shirt - 70s -David Langman Beverly Hills- Mens beige short sleeve polyester and cotton knit terry cloth knit shirt. Zipping front half placket, fold down collar< left chest pocket. Some pulls in fabric.
104571
  1970's Mens Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -David Langman Beverly Hills- Mens beige short sleeve polyester and cotton knit TERRY CLOTH knit shirt. Zipping front half placket, fold down collar< left chest pocket. Some pulls in fabric. (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $20.00)

Size: 34Chest
Extra Small (86cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Terry Cloth Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $17.00    More Info/Order

1970 Hawaiian Shirt (Mei Jen) - 70s -Mei Jen- Mens light blue, dark blue, lime green and white short sleeve Hawaiian print cotton bark cloth shirt. Button front with single breast pocket.
103300
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Mei Jen- Mens light blue, dark blue, lime green and white short sleeve Hawaiian print cotton bark CLOTH shirt. Button front with single breast pocket.

Size: 44Chest
Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $30.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt (100percent cotton)  - 70s -100percent cotton- Mens blues, white, green ad yellow floral print short sleeve cotton bark cloth Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar with buttoning placket and left breast pocket. Minor sctratch stain on lower corner, may launder out.
102198
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -100percent cotton- Mens blues, white, green ad yellow floral print short sleeve cotton bark CLOTH Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar with buttoning placket and left breast pocket. Minor sctratch stain on lower corner, may launder out.

Size: 44Chest
Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Mens Hawaiian Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $22.00    More Info/Order

Retro 1970 Jacket (K)  - 70s -K-Mart- Mens brown, red, white plaid acrylic blanket cloth shirt jacket with long shirt type collar, button front, flapped buttoned patch pockets, slightly tapered sides, tails
101289-MM2036
  1970's Mens Shirt Jacket
70s -K-Mart- Mens brown, red, white plaid acrylic blanket CLOTH shirt jacket with long shirt type collar, button front, flapped buttoned patch pockets, slightly tapered sides, tails

Size: To 42Chest 32Sleeve
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Shirt Jacket in Very Good Condition

Price: $26.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -no label- Mens royal blue, turquoise and white cotton bark cloth short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract flower, leaf and water print. Fold over collar, left front pocket and button front.
100995
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -no label- Mens royal blue, turquoise and white cotton bark CLOTH short sleeve Hawaiian shirt. Abstract flower, leaf and water print. Fold over collar, left front pocket and button front.

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $27.00    More Info/Order

Vintage Mr Leggs 1970 Shirt - 70s -Mr Leggs- Mens red cotton chamois cloth long sleeve sport shirt with pointed collar, button front, button cuffs, flapped patch pockets, slightly tapered sides, tails, new, never worn
98508-MM1696
  1970's Mens Sport Shirt
70s -Mr Leggs- Mens red cotton chamois CLOTH long sleeve sport shirt with pointed collar, button front, button cuffs, flapped patch pockets, slightly tapered sides, tails, new, never worn

Size: To 44Chest 16Neck 34Sleeve
Large (111.5cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Sport Shirt in New Condition
Price: $32.00    More Info/Order

1970 Vintage Kennington Shirt - 70s -Kennington- Mens white and gray short sleeve terry cloth knit shirt. V neckline, ribbed waistband.
94616
  1970's Mens Knit Terry Cloth Shirt
70s -Kennington- Mens white and gray short sleeve TERRY CLOTH knit shirt. V neckline, ribbed waistband. (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $18.00)

Size: To 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's Vintage Knit Terry Cloth Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $13.50    More Info/Order

Retro 1970 Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Paradise Hawaii- Mens blue, brown and white abstract print short sleeve heavy cotton bark cloth Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, patch pocket.
87733
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Paradise Hawaii- Mens blue, brown and white abstract print short sleeve heavy cotton bark CLOTH Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, button down front, patch pocket. (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $32.00)

Size: 38Chest
Small (96.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $28.80    More Info/Order

Bullhead 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - 70s -Bullhead- Mens blue and white hibiscus print short sleeve heavy cotton bark cloth Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, wooden buttons down front, patch pocket.
87729
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
70s -Bullhead- Mens blue and white hibiscus print short sleeve heavy cotton bark CLOTH Hawaiian shirt. Fold down collar, wooden buttons down front, patch pocket. (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $26.00)

Size: 42Chest
Smaller Large (106.5cm Chest)
Condition: Men's 1970's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $23.40    More Info/Order

1970 Retro Print Disco Shirt - 70s -Manhattan Custom Limited- Mens textured polyester cotton cloth, light blue and white woven-in patterned stripes, short sleeve print disco shirt with tapered body and matched patch pocket
75565-M31292
  1970's Mens Print Disco Shirt
70s -Manhattan Custom Limited- Mens textured polyester cotton CLOTH, light blue and white woven-in patterned stripes, short sleeve print disco shirt with tapered body and matched patch pocket

Size: To 49Chest 17.5Neck
Extra Large (124.5cm Chest)
Condition: Vintage Men's Print Disco Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $19.50    More Info/Order

1970 Mervyns Mens Collection Shirt - 70s -Mervyns Mens Collection- Mens polyester cotton Oxford cloth, heather tan, dark brown, sky blue woven-in stripes, long sleeve ivy League sport shirt with button down collar, tapered body
70251-M29091
  1970's Mens Sport Shirt
70s -Mervyns Mens Collection- Mens polyester cotton Oxford CLOTH, heather tan, dark brown, sky blue woven-in stripes, long sleeve ivy League sport shirt with button down collar, tapered body (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $19.50)

Size: To 45Chest 16Neck 32.5Sleeve
Large (114cm Chest)
Condition: Mens 1970's Sport Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $13.65    More Info/Order

Pomare Tahiti, Honolulu 1970 Vintage Hawaiian Shirt - Early 70s -Pomare Tahiti, Honolulu- Mens cotton barkcloth, acid greens, dark blues, gray, turquoise blue, yellow, white, brown, abstract tapa cloth design print, mens short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with patch pocket
44109-M19142
  1970's Mens Hawaiian Shirt
Early 70s -Pomare Tahiti, Honolulu- Mens cotton barkCLOTH, acid greens, dark blues, gray, turquoise blue, yellow, white, brown, abstract tapa CLOTH design print, mens short sleeve Hawaiian shirt with patch pocket (Fall Clearance Sale! reg $28.00)

Size: To 39Chest
Smaller Medium (99cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Hawaiian Shirt in Very Good Condition

Price: $16.80    More Info/Order

Vintage Sears Mens Store 1970 Print Disco Shirt - 70s -Sears Mens Store- Polyester cotton textured cloth with woven-in patterned stripes, heather brown and off-white, mens long sleeve, button-down collar disco shirt with matched pocket, tapered body (2 tiny black ink spots on front, larger ink stain on
26278-KM12762
  1970's Mens Print Disco Shirt
70s -Sears Mens Store- Polyester cotton textured CLOTH with woven-in patterned stripes, heather brown and off-white, mens long sleeve, button-down collar disco shirt with matched pocket, tapered body (2 tiny black ink spots on front, larger ink stain on

Size: To 40Chest 15Neck 32Sleeve
Medium (101.5cm Chest)
Condition: 1970's Men's Print Disco Shirt in Good Condition
Price: $9.00    More Info/Order

1 through 41 of 42 matches  Results displayed as small photos (change to large photos), sorted by newest (sort by most popular instead)
More Results

Current page (1) Jump to page:

1   2


Orders placed before 12pm Pacific Mon-Fri, are shipped the same day. After 12pm, orders are shipped the next business day.

We ship US Orders via Ground, 2nd day, or Overnight Delivery. We also ship to most countries worldwide.

Shipping rates and options are shown upon adding items to your order.

Returns: We want you to love your purchase - if you don't, return it within 15 days for a refund (shipping not refundable)

Copyright 1995-2009 Rusty Zipper™ Vintage Clothing
Questions? View our Help Page or contact Jen at jen@rustyzipper.com

Phone 866-387-5944 in US, or 503-980-1929 outside US (Mon-Fri 9am-3pm PST).

Join our Facebook Group

Visa, MasterCard, AmEx, Paypal Accepted